Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Henveaux
Liège Natation
|
Liège Natation | 794 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Thomas THIJS
Zwemclub Geel
|
Zwemclub Geel | 769 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Elias Meeus
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 719 | – | ||
4 |
Elian Mabbe
Ursus Zwemklub Zwevegem
|
Ursus Zwemklub Zwevegem | 704 | – | PB | |
5 |
Timothy Deolet
MEGA-zwemteam
|
MEGA-zwemteam | 685 | – | ||
6 |
Jens Ausloos
K Aarschotse Zwemclub Schoonhoven
|
K Aarschotse Zwemclub Schoonhoven | 659 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lander HENDRICKX
Leuven Aquatics
|
Leuven Aquatics | 649 | – | ||
8 |
Stephane Oris
Zwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bree
|
Zwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bree | 648 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lars Spanhove
MEGA-zwemteam
|
MEGA-zwemteam | 640 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Antoine Saive
Ecole Seraing Natation
|
Ecole Seraing Natation | 639 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Stephan Vanderschrick
Koninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red
|
Koninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red | 594 | – | ||
12 |
Lander Van Son
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 582 | – | ||
13 |
Siebe Van der Haeghen
Flanders Inter Regio Swim Team
|
Flanders Inter Regio Swim Team | 581 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Henveaux
Liège Natation
|
Liège Natation | 771 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Elias Meeus
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 687 | – | ||
3 |
Jens Ausloos
K Aarschotse Zwemclub Schoonhoven
|
K Aarschotse Zwemclub Schoonhoven | 683 | – | PB | |
4 |
Elian Mabbe
Ursus Zwemklub Zwevegem
|
Ursus Zwemklub Zwevegem | 683 | – | PB | |
5 |
Thomas THIJS
Zwemclub Geel
|
Zwemclub Geel | 682 | -4.8% | ||
6 |
Jesse De Smedt
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 678 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Timothy Deolet
MEGA-zwemteam
|
MEGA-zwemteam | 677 | – | ||
8 |
Lander HENDRICKX
Leuven Aquatics
|
Leuven Aquatics | 666 | – | ||
9 |
Alexander Van Ermen
Zwemclub de Dolfijnen Asse-Ternat
|
Zwemclub de Dolfijnen Asse-Ternat | 665 | – | ||
10 |
Noah MARTENS
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 664 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Fernando Dehaudt
Gold Swimming Team
|
Gold Swimming Team | 662 | – | PB | |
12 |
Thijn Damen
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 660 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Thijs Van Cleven
Koninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red
|
Koninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red | 657 | +1.1% | SB | |
14 |
Wout Vansimaeys
Izegemse Krekel Zwemmers
|
Izegemse Krekel Zwemmers | 654 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Stephane Oris
Zwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bree
|
Zwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bree | 647 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lars Spanhove
MEGA-zwemteam
|
MEGA-zwemteam | 645 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Antoine Saive
Ecole Seraing Natation
|
Ecole Seraing Natation | 637 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Jef Leroux
MEGA-zwemteam
|
MEGA-zwemteam | 631 | – | PB | |
19 |
Stephan Vanderschrick
Koninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red
|
Koninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red | 620 | – | ||
20 |
Daniel Laureyssens
Zwemclub Schoten
|
Zwemclub Schoten | 618 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Lander Van Son
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 588 | – | ||
22 |
Siebe Van der Haeghen
Flanders Inter Regio Swim Team
|
Flanders Inter Regio Swim Team | 580 | – | ||
23 |
Zeno Kalogeropoulos
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 577 | – | ||
24 |
Bavo Mulkens
Tiense Regio United Swimming Team
|
Tiense Regio United Swimming Team | 575 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Jarne Van De Sompel
Swimming Team Aa
|
Swimming Team Aa | 570 | – | ||
26 |
Senne Raes
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 564 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Rayan Karkour
Zwemclub Kapelle-O/D-Bos
|
Zwemclub Kapelle-O/D-Bos | 564 | – | PB | |
28 |
Matthis Goethals
Swimming Team Aa
|
Swimming Team Aa | 563 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Koen Vissers
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 560 | -1.9% | ||
30 |
Noah De Schryver
Koninklijke Zwemclub Neptunus Aalst
|
Koninklijke Zwemclub Neptunus Aalst | 557 | – | ||
31 |
Sam Gobert
MEGA-zwemteam
|
MEGA-zwemteam | 556 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lucas Verschuere
Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring
|
Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring | 555 | – | ||
33 |
Senna Hof
DZPC
|
DZPC | 555 | – | ||
34 |
Arne Geerinckx
MEGA-zwemteam
|
MEGA-zwemteam | 554 | – | PB | |
34 |
Olivier Orban
Zwemteam Waasland
|
Zwemteam Waasland | 554 | – | ||
36 |
Jonas Herteleer
MEGA-zwemteam
|
MEGA-zwemteam | 553 | – | ||
37 |
Florentin Lovens
Liège Natation
|
Liège Natation | 552 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Stijn Christiaens
Torhoutse Zwemklub Thor
|
Torhoutse Zwemklub Thor | 552 | – | PB | |
39 |
Erno Bracke
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 552 | +0.7% | PB | |
40 |
Guillaume Van den Bossche
Torhoutse Zwemklub Thor
|
Torhoutse Zwemklub Thor | 550 | – | PB | |
41 |
Thomas Debecker
Flanders Coast Swimmingteam
|
Flanders Coast Swimmingteam | 546 | – | ||
42 |
Floris Feyaerts
Tiense Regio United Swimming Team
|
Tiense Regio United Swimming Team | 544 | +0.6% | PB | |
43 |
Robin Vlamijnck
Swimming Team Aa
|
Swimming Team Aa | 544 | – | ||
44 |
Alvaro Nesta Criel
Swimming Team Aa
|
Swimming Team Aa | 543 | -0.1% | ||
45 |
Bram Van Dyck
Kempisch Swimming Team
|
Kempisch Swimming Team | 539 | – | ||
46 |
Sander Van Genechten
Leuven Aquatics
|
Leuven Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
47 |
Killian Vansieleghem
Torhoutse Zwemklub Thor
|
Torhoutse Zwemklub Thor | 537 | – | PB | |
48 |
Thor Schram
MEGA-zwemteam
|
MEGA-zwemteam | 534 | -0.2% | ||
49 |
Jordi Serverius
MEGA-zwemteam
|
MEGA-zwemteam | 533 | – | PB | |
50 |
Wout Leroux
MEGA-zwemteam
|
MEGA-zwemteam | 532 | – | PB | |
51 |
Vincent Bollen
Leuven Aquatics
|
Leuven Aquatics | 529 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jonas Samyn
Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring
|
Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring | 528 | – | ||
53 |
Nolan Lieckens
ZN
|
ZN | 525 | – | ||
54 |
Mathijs Vanlaer
Tiense Regio United Swimming Team
|
Tiense Regio United Swimming Team | 524 | +4.7% | PB | |
54 |
Jelle Haest
Arendonkse Zwemvereniging
|
Arendonkse Zwemvereniging | 524 | – | PB | |
56 |
Kobe Sapijn
Flanders Inter Regio Swim Team
|
Flanders Inter Regio Swim Team | 523 | – | ||
57 |
Finn Stappers
Overpeltse Zwemvereniging
|
Overpeltse Zwemvereniging | 520 | – | ||
58 |
Tibo De Cuyper
Heistse Zwemclub Arduas
|
Heistse Zwemclub Arduas | 520 | – | ||
59 |
Justin Steenkamp
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 517 | -0.8% | ||
60 |
Jef Dieltiëns
Overpeltse Zwemvereniging
|
Overpeltse Zwemvereniging | 514 | -0.6% | ||
61 |
Aidan Herman
Flanders Inter Regio Swim Team
|
Flanders Inter Regio Swim Team | 512 | – | PB | |
62 |
Thibaut Debooser
Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring
|
Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring | 509 | – | PB | |
63 |
Berne Florus
Shark
|
Shark | 505 | – | ||
64 |
Milo Lemmens
Arendonkse Zwemvereniging
|
Arendonkse Zwemvereniging | 500 | – | ||
65 |
Sam Dobbelaere
Leuven Aquatics
|
Leuven Aquatics | 499 | – | ||
66 |
Stijn Verbist
Zwemteam Waasland
|
Zwemteam Waasland | 497 | – | ||
67 |
Lucas Declercq
Izegemse Krekel Zwemmers
|
Izegemse Krekel Zwemmers | 493 | -1.1% | ||
68 |
Mees Niemeijer
DZPC
|
DZPC | 492 | – | ||
69 |
Ron Wynants
Shark
|
Shark | 491 | – | ||
70 |
Benjamin Verbist
Zwemteam Waasland
|
Zwemteam Waasland | 491 | – | PB | |
71 |
Kevin Zwijns
Zwemclub Schoten
|
Zwemclub Schoten | 488 | – | ||
72 |
Leendert Desmet
Torhoutse Zwemklub Thor
|
Torhoutse Zwemklub Thor | 487 | – | PB | |
73 |
Simon Desmet
Torhoutse Zwemklub Thor
|
Torhoutse Zwemklub Thor | 487 | – | PB | |
74 |
Milan Verreet
ZN
|
ZN | 485 | – | ||
75 |
Jonah Ooms
Zwemclub Geel
|
Zwemclub Geel | 485 | – | ||
76 |
Arne De Grauwe
Zwemteam Waasland
|
Zwemteam Waasland | 485 | – | ||
76 |
Thibault De Grave
Kempisch Swimming Team
|
Kempisch Swimming Team | 485 | – | ||
78 |
Daan Van Hoof
Leuven Aquatics
|
Leuven Aquatics | 478 | – | PB | |
79 |
Brent Mees
Swimming Club Zaventem
|
Swimming Club Zaventem | 476 | – | PB | |
80 |
Ryan Ost
Hoogstratens Zwem Team
|
Hoogstratens Zwem Team | 475 | – | PB | |
81 |
Warre Moors
Koninklijke Zwemclub Olympic Antwerpen
|
Koninklijke Zwemclub Olympic Antwerpen | 472 | – | PB | |
82 |
Arne Van De Perre
Dendermondse Zwemvereniging Olympos
|
Dendermondse Zwemvereniging Olympos | 471 | – | ||
83 |
Milan Claeskens
De Beringse Tuimelaars
|
De Beringse Tuimelaars | 468 | – | PB | |
84 |
Jurre Roobaert
Zwemclub Kapelle-O/D-Bos
|
Zwemclub Kapelle-O/D-Bos | 466 | – | PB | |
85 |
Connor D'Hondt
Shark
|
Shark | 465 | – | ||
86 |
Bjarne Thys
Zwemteam Waasland
|
Zwemteam Waasland | 464 | – | PB | |
87 |
Meindert Dekkinga
DZPC
|
DZPC | 464 | – | PB | |
88 |
Yorick Vanneste
Torhoutse Zwemklub Thor
|
Torhoutse Zwemklub Thor | 462 | – | PB | |
89 |
Aaron Vandorpe
Fast
|
Fast | 461 | – | ||
89 |
Joannes Neetens
Aalsters Swimming Team
|
Aalsters Swimming Team | 461 | – | PB | |
91 |
Henri Kockx
MEGA-zwemteam
|
MEGA-zwemteam | 460 | – | PB | |
92 |
Xander Provoost
Torhoutse Zwemklub Thor
|
Torhoutse Zwemklub Thor | 459 | – | ||
93 |
Aron Bauwens
Koninklijke Zwemclub Olympic Antwerpen
|
Koninklijke Zwemclub Olympic Antwerpen | 459 | -2.3% | ||
94 |
Alexander Smet
Dendermondse Zwemvereniging Olympos
|
Dendermondse Zwemvereniging Olympos | 459 | – | ||
95 |
Dante De Valck
Koninklijke Vilvoordse Zwemclub Phoenix
|
Koninklijke Vilvoordse Zwemclub Phoenix | 458 | – | PB | |
96 |
Nino Heremans
Heistse Zwemclub Arduas
|
Heistse Zwemclub Arduas | 457 | – | ||
97 |
Michiel Nelis
Shark
|
Shark | 453 | – | ||
98 |
Matz-Luka Verhaeghe
Flanders Coast Swimmingteam
|
Flanders Coast Swimmingteam | 446 | – | PB | |
99 |
Aiko Knuts
Genker Zwemvereniging Neptunus
|
Genker Zwemvereniging Neptunus | 446 | – | PB | |
100 |
Joachim Pickavet
Zwemclub Ter Borcht-Meulebeke
|
Zwemclub Ter Borcht-Meulebeke | 444 | – | PB | |
101 |
Xander Vanthournout
Zwemclub Geel
|
Zwemclub Geel | 443 | – | PB | |
102 |
Lukas Deprez
Tiense Regio United Swimming Team
|
Tiense Regio United Swimming Team | 438 | – | ||
103 |
Nick Van Dyck
Kempisch Swimming Team
|
Kempisch Swimming Team | 431 | – | ||
104 |
Tiebe Francken
Arvicola Zwemclub Kalmthout
|
Arvicola Zwemclub Kalmthout | 427 | – | PB | |
105 |
Sieben Eeckhout
Bruinvissen Diksmuide
|
Bruinvissen Diksmuide | 407 | – | ||
– |
Kobe Delen
K Aarschotse Zwemclub Schoonhoven
|
K Aarschotse Zwemclub Schoonhoven | NS | – | – |