Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ricardo Vargas Jacobo
Palmira 166
|
Palmira 166 | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Luis Corona Martinez
CA Alemán
|
CA Alemán | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Diego Obele
Carril4tro
|
Carril4tro | 8 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Joshua Aceves Gomez
anv del Valle
|
anv del Valle | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Diego Hernandez Medellin
La Loma Slp
|
La Loma Slp | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Josué Hernandez Tellez
anv Queretaro
|
anv Queretaro | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Yosvel Romero Barcenas
anv C Entrenamie
|
anv C Entrenamie | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Santiago Custodio Alcantara
Polideportivo
|
Polideportivo | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Juan Emilian Tristan Zarate
La Loma Slp
|
La Loma Slp | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Luis Eduardo Castro Matias
anv C Entrenamie
|
anv C Entrenamie | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Socrates Khar Frias Ramirez
anv Puebla
|
anv Puebla | 11 | PB | |
2 |
Alonso Rodriguez Moscoso
anv Interlomas
|
anv Interlomas | 9 | PB | |
3 |
Cesar Bravo Laura
TIBURONES
|
TIBURONES | 8 | ||
4 |
Rodrigo Romero Garcia
anv Satelite
|
anv Satelite | 7 | ||
5 |
Rodrigo Carpintero Lopez
anv Interlomas
|
anv Interlomas | 6 | ||
6 |
Emiliano Solorzano Barra
Titanes Swim Team Qro
|
Titanes Swim Team Qro | 5 | ||
7 |
Diego Parra Santos
anv Puebla
|
anv Puebla | 4 | PB | |
8 |
Emilio Nava Mora
Marmolejo Nadadores
|
Marmolejo Nadadores | 3 | PB | |
9 |
Mariano Sanchez Ramirez
La Loma Slp
|
La Loma Slp | 2 | ||
10 |
Rafael Medina Zamora
anv Lindavista
|
anv Lindavista | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Socrates Khar Frias Ramirez
anv Puebla
|
anv Puebla | 578 | PB | |
2 |
Alonso Rodriguez Moscoso
anv Interlomas
|
anv Interlomas | 574 | PB | |
3 |
Cesar Bravo Laura
TIBURONES
|
TIBURONES | 515 | ||
4 |
Rodrigo Romero Garcia
anv Satelite
|
anv Satelite | 514 | ||
5 |
Rodrigo Carpintero Lopez
anv Interlomas
|
anv Interlomas | 505 | ||
6 |
Emiliano Solorzano Barra
Titanes Swim Team Qro
|
Titanes Swim Team Qro | 503 | ||
7 |
Diego Parra Santos
anv Puebla
|
anv Puebla | 499 | PB | |
8 |
Emilio Nava Mora
Marmolejo Nadadores
|
Marmolejo Nadadores | 494 | PB | |
9 |
Mariano Sanchez Ramirez
La Loma Slp
|
La Loma Slp | 492 | ||
10 |
Rafael Medina Zamora
anv Lindavista
|
anv Lindavista | 492 | PB | |
11 |
Abdeel Huitron Cortes
TIBURONES
|
TIBURONES | 489 | ||
12 |
Santiago Hernandez Padilla
anv Interlomas
|
anv Interlomas | 477 | ||
13 |
Santi Leegi
Marmolejo Nadadores
|
Marmolejo Nadadores | 450 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yanni Israe Blanco Custodio
Kiin-Ha
|
Kiin-Ha | 11 | PB | |
2 |
Owen Gonzaga Huesca
anv Lindavista
|
anv Lindavista | 9 | ||
3 |
Diego Alejandro Lizardi Garrido
Olympia Vikingos
|
Olympia Vikingos | 8 | ||
4 |
Emmanuel Lopez Torres
TIBURONES
|
TIBURONES | 7 | ||
5 |
Jorge Luis Rosas Cea
ATLANTIS QUERETARO
|
ATLANTIS QUERETARO | 6 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yanni Israe Blanco Custodio
Kiin-Ha
|
Kiin-Ha | 487 | PB | |
2 |
Owen Gonzaga Huesca
anv Lindavista
|
anv Lindavista | 443 | ||
3 |
Diego Alejandro Lizardi Garrido
Olympia Vikingos
|
Olympia Vikingos | 425 | ||
4 |
Emmanuel Lopez Torres
TIBURONES
|
TIBURONES | 412 | ||
5 |
Jorge Luis Rosas Cea
ATLANTIS QUERETARO
|
ATLANTIS QUERETARO | 395 | ||
– |
Leonardo Yophiua Andrade
Pirañas Triracing
|
Pirañas Triracing | NS | – |