Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arno Kamminga
HPC - De Dolfijn
|
HPC - De Dolfijn | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Michael Andrew
United States
|
United States | 9 | +1.6% | SB | |
3 |
Chase Kalisz
United States
|
United States | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Miguel De Lara Ojeda
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Emiliano MORA CONTRERAS
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 6 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
jose Martinez Gomez
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jay Litherland
United States
|
United States | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Guillermo Cepeda Balboa
La Loma Slp
|
La Loma Slp | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Miguel Angel Aguilar Guerra
Titanes Alpha
|
Titanes Alpha | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Jose Manuel Real Sanchez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Issac Alej Castro Velazquez
Academia de Natación Tiburones Inmude Durango
|
Academia de Natación Tiburones Inmude Durango | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beto Montes
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 553 | – | PB | |
2 |
Arturo Hiram Zambrano Urzua
Kuali
|
Kuali | 548 | – | ||
3 |
Ivan Dominguez
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 547 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Marco Antonio Dan Del Angel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 540 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alberto Lara Abrego
Eagles Polideportivo
|
Eagles Polideportivo | 536 | – | PB | |
6 |
David Acevedo Salcedo
anv Aguascalient
|
anv Aguascalient | 535 | – | PB | |
7 |
Oscar Chavez
La Loma Queretaro
|
La Loma Queretaro | 526 | – | PB | |
8 |
ARTURO Gomez
Neonatación
|
Neonatación | 490 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Sebastia Hernandez Del Pozo
EliteSwimClub (MEX)
|
EliteSwimClub (MEX) | 480 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
diego Cerino Trejo
Krakens Seven Days
|
Krakens Seven Days | 423 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego Garcia
La Loma Slp
|
La Loma Slp | 11 | ||
2 |
Javier Diaz Lopez
Club Campestre Saltillo
|
Club Campestre Saltillo | 9 | PB | |
3 |
Gael Arma Hernandez Rosales
anv Satelite
|
anv Satelite | 8 | ||
4 |
AldoRodrigo Cuapantecatl Nuñez
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 7 | ||
5 |
Ricardo Martinez Vergara
Hidalgo
|
Hidalgo | 6 | ||
6 |
Woojin Lee
Club Campestre Saltillo
|
Club Campestre Saltillo | 5 | PB | |
7 |
Diego Parra Santos
anv Puebla
|
anv Puebla | 4 | PB | |
8 |
Emiliano Cruz Lopez
Pirañas Triracing
|
Pirañas Triracing | 3 | ||
9 |
Santiago Cardenas Cabrera
anv del Valle
|
anv del Valle | 2 | PB | |
10 |
Arturo Caballero Valdez
anv Interlomas
|
anv Interlomas | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Guillermo Doring Gutierrez
La Loma Queretaro
|
La Loma Queretaro | 443 | ||
2 |
Nicolas Hernandez
Milema Sports
|
Milema Sports | 365 | PB | |
3 |
Eliud Alvarez Medina
CA Alemán
|
CA Alemán | 290 | ||
4 |
Inaki Trujillo Corona
Krakens Seven Days
|
Krakens Seven Days | 288 | ||
5 |
Rodrigo González Avila
La Loma Slp
|
La Loma Slp | 276 | ||
6 |
Santiago Arturo Fernandez Medina
AquaFitness Sport Center Pab
|
AquaFitness Sport Center Pab | 267 | ||
7 |
Franco Gonzalez Romo
Marmolejo Nadadores
|
Marmolejo Nadadores | 253 | ||
8 |
Elias Garcia
anv Puebla
|
anv Puebla | 215 | PB | |
9 |
Jose Migu Parraga Rodriguez
TIBURONES
|
TIBURONES | 207 | ||
10 |
Manuel Tiag Valle Nishinoya
La Loma Slp
|
La Loma Slp | 192 |