Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Pickrem
Canada
|
Canada | 11 | +2.7% | SB | |
2 |
Melissa Rodriguez
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 9 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Dany López Gónzalez
Neonatación
|
Neonatación | 8 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Maria Jose Sanchez Castro
La Loma Queretaro
|
La Loma Queretaro | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Grecia Gonzalez Ruiz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ximena Melendez Hernandez
Prepa Anáhuac Querétaro
|
Prepa Anáhuac Querétaro | 5 | +6.2% | PB | |
7 |
Fernanda Portillo Arrieta
La Loma Slp
|
La Loma Slp | 4 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Endira Vic Ledesma Bautista
Eagles Polideportivo
|
Eagles Polideportivo | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Mariela Burillo Arellano
anv Interlomas
|
anv Interlomas | 2 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Isabella Rojas
Centro Asturiano de Mexico
|
Centro Asturiano de Mexico | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Liseska Gallegos Gutierrez
La Loma Slp
|
La Loma Slp | 559 | – | ||
12 |
Paloma Calva Robles
ITESM Queretaro
|
ITESM Queretaro | 554 | +5.5% | SB | |
13 |
Aleza Martinez Hernandez
Angd
|
Angd | 553 | – | PB | |
14 |
Paulina Villarreal Prieto
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 548 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Erin Dall'Agnol Hidalgo
anv Interlomas
|
anv Interlomas | 536 | +2.3% | SB | |
16 |
Aline Valdés Morales
Polideportivo
|
Polideportivo | 504 | +5.1% | SB | |
17 |
Alejandra Grand Echeverria
anv Interlomas
|
anv Interlomas | 497 | +5.4% | SB | |
18 |
Tamara Asatashvili Anton
Pelaez Swmmx Csa
|
Pelaez Swmmx Csa | 474 | +6.3% | SB | |
19 |
Estefania Jimenez Corona
ITESM Queretaro
|
ITESM Queretaro | 446 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Xiomara Toscano Medina
anv C Entrenamie
|
anv C Entrenamie | 445 | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Karen Vega Luna
I SWIM AQUATIC LIFE
|
I SWIM AQUATIC LIFE | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Natali Gomez Martinez
Hidalgo
|
Hidalgo | 508 | – | ||
22 |
Thania Jan Hernandez Bahena
Eagles Polideportivo
|
Eagles Polideportivo | 497 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Camilla Mia Oviedo Euceda
La Loma Queretaro
|
La Loma Queretaro | 491 | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
Ilsa Maria Jimenez Villegas
Alligators
|
Alligators | 462 | +3.1% | SB | |
25 |
Mariana Rodriguez Mora
Eagles Polideportivo
|
Eagles Polideportivo | 458 | +3.3% | SB | |
26 |
Valeria Alejos Flores
Eagles Polideportivo
|
Eagles Polideportivo | 442 | +6.9% | PB | |
27 |
Abril Lizbeth Lopez Miranda
Neonatación
|
Neonatación | 439 | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Alejandra Gua Nieto Padilla
TIBURONES
|
TIBURONES | 434 | – | ||
29 |
Laura Vict Sanchez Campillo
Aquax Centro Deportivo
|
Aquax Centro Deportivo | 410 | +0.3% | SB | |
30 |
Renata Hernandez Piñeyro
La Loma Queretaro
|
La Loma Queretaro | 376 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mariana Gaspar Hernandez
Hidalgo
|
Hidalgo | 11 | +6.1% | PB | |
2 |
Daniela Pinon Juarez
Hidalgo
|
Hidalgo | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Lia Alejos Flores
Eagles Polideportivo
|
Eagles Polideportivo | 8 | +7.5% | PB | |
4 |
Sara Vazquez Vergara
Krakens Seven Days
|
Krakens Seven Days | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Regina Parada Bravo
Titanes Alpha
|
Titanes Alpha | 6 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Romina Lemus Morales
Titanes Swim Team Qro
|
Titanes Swim Team Qro | 5 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Fernanda Ruiz Escamilla
Hidalgo
|
Hidalgo | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Bacaanda Franco Rivera
Acuatica Hernandez
|
Acuatica Hernandez | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Andrea Maqueo Valdelamar
Leones Vann
|
Leones Vann | 2 | -5.6% | ||
10 |
Xana Santiago Akele
Centro Asturiano de Mexico
|
Centro Asturiano de Mexico | 1 | – |