Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Hayley Linder
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Elizabeth (Emmy) Sammons
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nathalie Pena
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mikayla Klein
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Taylor Schinto
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 13 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jazmine Smith
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Shaunie Johnson
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 11 | +3.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lexi McNamara
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Katie Czulewicz
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hannah Lesser
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sophia Girgenti
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kinsey Rushevics
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Julia Bligh
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Natalie Wisniewski
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Melissa Burnham
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 828 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Hayley Linder
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 754 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Mikayla Klein
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 764 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Nathalie Pena
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 897 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jazmine Smith
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 700 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Elizabeth (Emmy) Sammons
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 694 | – | PB | |
7 |
Taylor Schinto
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 667 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Shaunie Johnson
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 658 | +3.9% | SB | |
9 |
Katie Czulewicz
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 624 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Lesser
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 682 | – | ||
11 |
Kinsey Rushevics
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 667 | – | ||
12 |
Lexi McNamara
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 663 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Sophia Girgenti
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 586 | – | PB | |
14 |
Julia Bligh
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 572 | – | ||
15 |
Melissa Burnham
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 551 | – | ||
16 |
Natalie Wisniewski
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 625 | – | ||
17 |
Maddie Beveridge
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 543 | – | ||
18 |
Callie Sullivan
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 525 | – | PB | |
19 |
Bhavya Yalamanchili
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 521 | – | ||
20 |
Maggie Holman
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 512 | – | ||
21 |
Jules Galioto
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 508 | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Lily Pence
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 502 | – | ||
23 |
Devin Rank
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 482 | – | ||
24 |
Kelly Pierson
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 480 | – | ||
25 |
Emily Zhou
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 475 | – | ||
26 |
Claire Michalik
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 685 | – | ||
27 |
Clio Hancock
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 462 | – | ||
28 |
Lindsay McBurney
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 461 | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
Katie Battagliese
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 678 | – | ||
30 |
Abby Clemson
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 454 | – | ||
31 |
Claudia Pompa
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 449 | +4.6% | PB | |
32 |
Emma Velardi
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 446 | – | ||
33 |
Sarah Penrice
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 445 | – | PB | |
34 |
Lindsay Ahmed
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 436 | – | ||
35 |
Madelyn Hellerich
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 509 | – | ||
36 |
Maggie Brew
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 419 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Amy Chen
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 417 | – | ||
38 |
Lily Siglam
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 485 | – | ||
39 |
Kathrynna Demetillo
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 485 | – | ||
40 |
Pam Reinoso
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 619 | – | ||
41 |
Ellie Levina
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 393 | -1.5% | ||
42 |
Alex DeStaebler
Rye YMCA Waveryeders
|
Rye YMCA Waveryeders | 382 | +2.4% | PB | |
43 |
Alisha Kewalramani
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 382 | – | ||
44 |
Emma Lenskold
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 381 | – | ||
45 |
Jennifer Gougelmann
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 602 | +1.8% | PB | |
46 |
Lauren Daignault
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 599 | – | ||
47 |
Michela Leopizzi
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 448 | +1.8% | PB | |
48 |
Carolyn Blenk
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 448 | +2.2% | PB | |
49 |
Anna Robinson
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 319 | – | ||
50 |
Colleen Renshaw
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 407 | – | ||
51 |
Sandy Remson
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 406 | – | ||
52 |
Sofia Valerio
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 361 | -3.5% | ||
53 |
Cassie Tingley
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 322 | – | ||
54 |
Victoria Popielarz
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 430 | – | ||
– |
Halley Seed
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – |