Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Lewis
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Dillinger
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Wargo
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Shane McNamara
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 15 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Charles McFarland
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Duncan Martinson
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Vincent Gibbons
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Wyatt Semenuk
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 11 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Christopher Russo
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Drew Ramos
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Joe Angerhofer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Benjamin Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Digiacomo
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 4 | +7.1% | PB | |
14 |
Jesse Bowman
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Taylor Moore
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
John Girard
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Trey Blaskey
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 669 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Christian Stankovic
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 709 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Maxim Tillmann
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 674 | -19.5% | ||
20 |
Noah Cameron
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 656 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Stotesbery
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 668 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brinsley Johnson
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 650 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Jonathan Leonardo
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 639 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Alex Skwish
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 606 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kymani Senior
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 768 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Rubenstein
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 639 | +7.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Lewis
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 866 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Dillinger
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 824 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Wargo
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 760 | – | PB | |
4 |
Shane McNamara
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 751 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Duncan Martinson
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 750 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Charles McFarland
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 762 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Wyatt Semenuk
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 776 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Vincent Gibbons
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 747 | – | PB | |
9 |
Christopher Russo
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 729 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Benjamin Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 743 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Drew Ramos
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 719 | +0.6% | SB | |
12 |
Joe Angerhofer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 745 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Jesse Bowman
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 674 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Daniel Digiacomo
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 680 | +5.8% | SB | |
15 |
John Girard
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 678 | – | ||
16 |
Taylor Moore
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 675 | – | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Stotesbery
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 671 | – | PB | |
18 |
Christian Stankovic
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 696 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Maxim Tillmann
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 656 | -20.5% | ||
20 |
Trey Blaskey
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 639 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Brinsley Johnson
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 638 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Noah Cameron
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 638 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Jonathan Leonardo
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 637 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Alex Skwish
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 619 | – | PB | |
25 |
Phillip Jones
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 634 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kymani Senior
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 707 | -2.9% | ||
27 |
Sam Rubenstein
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 627 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Kyle Mongelluzzo
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 608 | – | ||
29 |
Alex Grant
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 649 | – | PB | |
30 |
Evan Kott
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 701 | +7.0% | PB | |
31 |
DEREK ONDRIZEK
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | 618 | – | PB | |
32 |
Josh Pica
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 696 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kaz Sampson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 694 | +3.4% | PB | |
34 |
Alex Corda
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 691 | +5.5% | PB | |
35 |
Alex Ingerman
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 632 | – | PB | |
36 |
Matthew Hamlet
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
37 |
Haofeng Liu
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 722 | +1.5% | PB | |
38 |
Duylinh Vu
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 677 | – | PB | |
39 |
John Dustin
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 676 | – | PB | |
40 |
Matthew Peknay
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 563 | – | ||
41 |
Justin Atkinson
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 578 | – | ||
42 |
Patrick MacAulay
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 577 | +0.8% | PB | |
43 |
Brendan Turner
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 557 | +1.7% | PB | |
44 |
Michael Ramsthaler
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 594 | – | PB | |
45 |
Evan Ziolkowski
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 648 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jon Bogda
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 593 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kevin Song
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 565 | – | PB | |
48 |
Michael Ginsberg
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 590 | – | PB | |
49 |
Landon Paulson
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 562 | – | PB | |
50 |
Dylan Ingerman
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 684 | – | ||
50 |
Tim McDonald
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 641 | – | PB | |
52 |
Aaron Bowman
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 638 | +3.8% | PB | |
53 |
Gabe Girotto
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 551 | +4.5% | SB | |
54 |
Jake Callahan
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 577 | – | PB | |
55 |
Alexander Boerema
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 547 | – | ||
56 |
Michael Fehrenbacher
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 571 | – | PB | |
57 |
Bradly Bartel
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 543 | – | ||
58 |
Robert Jones
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | 538 | – | ||
58 |
Nick Berger
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 538 | – | ||
60 |
Jack Larkin
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 660 | – | ||
61 |
George Tenenberg
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 649 | – | ||
62 |
Sean McGuire
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 605 | – | PB | |
63 |
Nick Gomez
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 520 | – | PB | |
64 |
Peter Hano
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 513 | – | PB | |
65 |
Tyler Jester
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 594 | – | PB | |
66 |
Sean Biagiotti
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 510 | – | ||
67 |
Tim DeFeo
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 590 | – | PB | |
68 |
Matt Stern
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 506 | – | ||
69 |
Sam Addis
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 531 | – | ||
70 |
Greg Spicka
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 530 | – | ||
71 |
Matthew Samay
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 529 | – | ||
72 |
Sam Kirkman
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 526 | – | PB | |
73 |
Thomas McJoynt
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 498 | – | PB | |
74 |
Tim Sienko
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 575 | – | PB | |
75 |
Jonathan Booth
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 617 | -1.2% | ||
76 |
Henry Peters
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 519 | – | PB | |
77 |
Anthony Santoro
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 570 | – | PB | |
78 |
Cole Bligh
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 569 | – | ||
79 |
Drew Warlick
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 601 | +1.0% | PB | |
80 |
Chris Nolan
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 498 | -1.6% | ||
81 |
Abe Ramos
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 551 | – | PB | |
82 |
Andrew DeStaebler
Rye YMCA Waveryeders
|
Rye YMCA Waveryeders | 487 | +5.6% | PB | |
83 |
Aidan Dillon
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 580 | +3.5% | PB | |
84 |
Jordan Leonardo
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 571 | +2.0% | PB | |
85 |
Lavi Pham
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 526 | +5.2% | PB | |
86 |
Jack Zimmerman
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 440 | – | PB | |
87 |
Robert Lynch
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 435 | – | ||
88 |
Nico DEANGELO
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | 550 | – | ||
89 |
Makai Charles
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 526 | – | PB | |
90 |
Marc Plumb
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 521 | +1.4% | PB | |
91 |
Sebastien Blazej
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 463 | – | PB | |
92 |
Charlie Morgan
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 505 | +3.1% | PB | |
93 |
Corey Masino
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 398 | +5.6% | PB | |
94 |
Tommy Hackley
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 489 | +2.2% | PB | |
95 |
Anthony Ruvo
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 354 | – | PB | |
96 |
Alan Du
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 431 | – | ||
97 |
Jacob Finn-samuels
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 446 | +0.6% | PB | |
98 |
Noah Callahan
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 431 | – | ||
99 |
Jonathan Jew
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 360 | – | ||
– |
John Alberta
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | NS | – | – |