Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Bogart
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Hamlet
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 17 | +6.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Pica
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Maxim Geller
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Liam Colleran
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andres Arbelaez
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Garrett Kiesel
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 12 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jonathan Ma
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 11 | +5.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Timothy Cushman
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 9 | +6.8% | PB | |
10 |
Ian Ellmer
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Snow
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brian Crane
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Bryan Harvey
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Duytam Vu
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jack Gertie
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Conor Fagan
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Bogart
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 816 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Pica
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 685 | – | ||
3 |
Thomas Hamlet
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 676 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Maxim Geller
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 612 | – | PB | |
5 |
Liam Colleran
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 605 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andres Arbelaez
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 557 | – | ||
7 |
Jonathan Ma
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 551 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Garrett Kiesel
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 667 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Snow
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 497 | – | PB | |
10 |
Timothy Cushman
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 492 | +5.4% | PB | |
11 |
Brian Crane
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 485 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Ian Ellmer
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 485 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jack Gertie
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 476 | – | ||
14 |
Bryan Harvey
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 603 | – | ||
15 |
Conor Fagan
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 449 | – | ||
16 |
Duytam Vu
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 435 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jack Buckley
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 423 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Jared Gabrilowitz
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 415 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dominick D'Esposito
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 404 | – | PB | |
20 |
Abhi Kumar
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 736 | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Jackson Davis
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 529 | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
Adrien Pierce
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 721 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Thomas Sasso
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 520 | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Nick Figiel
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 513 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Zack Andalman
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 339 | – | ||
26 |
Ivan Fedorov
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 335 | +4.7% | PB | |
27 |
Kevin Crane
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 655 | +2.4% | PB | |
28 |
Garrett Chow
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 311 | – | ||
29 |
Matt Coogan
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 641 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Sam Andrews
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 448 | +3.5% | PB | |
31 |
Sam Senzon
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 443 | – | ||
32 |
Garrett Boone
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 625 | -1.8% | ||
33 |
John Martin
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 430 | – | ||
34 |
Jackson Haffner
Rye YMCA Waveryeders
|
Rye YMCA Waveryeders | 276 | +2.4% | PB | |
– |
Ryan Campbell
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Ellis
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | – | – |