Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
PEAK May Open 2016
Completed
May 13–15, 2016
LCM
Pearland, TX
PEAK May Open 2016
Meet Dashboard
100 Back
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Women
Gender
Men
Women
11 - 12
Age Group
All Age Groups
15+
13 - 14
11 - 12
10-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Sarah Lu
Katy Aquatics
Katy Aquatics
1:14.61
20
+0.8%
PB
2
Cory Shanks
South Shore Sails
South Shore Sails
1:14.95
17
–
PB
3
Alex Clark
Katy Aquatics
Katy Aquatics
1:16.05
16
–
PB
4
Allison Ploutz-Snyder
South Shore Sails
South Shore Sails
1:21.62
15
–
5
Peyton Becker
South Shore Sails
South Shore Sails
1:24.70
14
–
6
Kelly Decker
Pearland Aquatics
Pearland Aquatics
1:26.08
12
-2.5%
6
Katherine Higginbotham
Battleground Area Swim Team
Battleground Area Swim Team
1:26.08
12
–
6
Alva Bjelland
Katy Aquatics
Katy Aquatics
1:26.08
12
–
9
Ella Elliott
Pearland Aquatics
Pearland Aquatics
1:26.51
9
+0.5%
PB
10
Tegan Tien
Pearland Aquatics
Pearland Aquatics
1:27.03
7
–
11
Megan Knicely
Katy Aquatics
Katy Aquatics
1:27.39
6
+0.7%
PB
12
Gabrielle Wahjosoedibjo
Katy Aquatics
Katy Aquatics
1:27.54
5
–
13
Patricia Weispfennig
Pearland Aquatics
Pearland Aquatics
1:27.62
4
–
14
Reagan Tait
South Shore Sails
South Shore Sails
1:28.04
3
–
15
Katelyn Yacuk
Pearland Aquatics
Pearland Aquatics
1:28.05
2
–
16
Rebecca Killingsworth
South Shore Sails
South Shore Sails
1:28.96
1
+0.5%
PB
17
Lorelei Barr
Blue Tide Aquatics
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:30.30
–
–
18
Annabelle Fontanilla
Sharks Swim Club
Sharks Swim Club
1:31.52
–
–
19
Sofia Regalado
Katy Aquatics
Katy Aquatics
1:33.54
–
–
20
Celina Yang
Aquastar
Aquastar
1:34.54
–
–
21
Lauren Polce
South Shore Sails
South Shore Sails
1:34.90
–
-1.9%
22
Alejandra Acosta
South Shore Sails
South Shore Sails
1:34.97
–
–
23
Amelia Winson
Pearland Aquatics
Pearland Aquatics
1:36.99
–
–
24
Leeah Chang
Katy Aquatics
Katy Aquatics
1:38.33
–
+3.9%
PB
25
Emma Wilson
Battleground Area Swim Team
Battleground Area Swim Team
1:40.15
–
+5.4%
PB
26
Abigail Cervantes
Katy Aquatics
Katy Aquatics
1:41.60
–
-5.4%
27
Uxia Gago
Katy Aquatics
Katy Aquatics
1:41.74
–
+1.6%
PB
28
Janae Ralph
Space City Aquatic Team
Space City Aquatic Team
1:42.43
–
–
29
Kennedy Meyer
South Shore Sails
South Shore Sails
1:43.59
–
-3.1%
30
Jasmine Wang
Katy Aquatics
Katy Aquatics
1:45.68
–
–
31
Bailey Setter
Space City Aquatic Team
Space City Aquatic Team
1:46.90
–
–
32
Abigail Smith
Pearland Aquatics
Pearland Aquatics
1:54.12
–
–
33
Abby Norwood
Pearland Aquatics
Pearland Aquatics
1:56.18
–
–
34
Carli Daffern
Space City Aquatic Team
Space City Aquatic Team
1:58.82
–
–
35
Grace Chauvin
Sharks Swim Club
Sharks Swim Club
2:05.97
–
–
36
Avrey Landis
Pearland Aquatics
Pearland Aquatics
2:07.11
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
400 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12)
2
400 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12)
3
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
4
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
5
400 IM Women
6
400 IM Men
7
100 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14)
8
100 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14)
9
50 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
10
50 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
11
200 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14)
12
200 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14)
13
200 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14)
14
200 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14)
15
200 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
16
200 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
17
1500 Free Women
19
200 Breast Women (11 - 12)
20
200 Breast Men (11 - 12)
21
100 Breast Women (10-)
22
100 Breast Men (10-)
23
50 Free Women (11 - 12, 10-)
24
50 Free Men (11 - 12, 10-)
25
100 Fly Women (11 - 12, 10-)
26
100 Fly Men (11 - 12, 10-)
27
50 Back Women
28
50 Back Men
29
200 Free Women (11 - 12, 10-)
30
200 Free Men (11 - 12, 10-)
31
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
32
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
33
400 Free Women (10-)
34
400 Free Men (10-)
35
100 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14)
36
100 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14)
37
200 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14)
38
200 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14)
39
100 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
40
100 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
41
100 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14)
42
100 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14)
43
200 IM Women (15+, 13 - 14)
44
200 IM Men (15+, 13 - 14)
46
1500 Free Men
47
200 Back Women (11 - 12)
48
200 Back Men (11 - 12)
49
100 Back Women (10-)
50
100 Back Men (10-)
51
50 Breast Women
52
50 Breast Men
53
100 Free Women (11 - 12, 10-)
54
100 Free Men (11 - 12, 10-)
55
50 Fly Women
56
50 Fly Men
57
200 Fly Women (11 - 12)
58
200 Fly Men (11 - 12)
59
200 IM Women (10-)
60
200 IM Men (10-)
61
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
62
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving