Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bora Unalmis
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 20 | +3.8% | SB | |
2 |
Adriel Sanes
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 17 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Christian L'Italien
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Zachary Cantrell
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 15 | +1.6% | SB | |
5 |
Jared Lorance
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jonny Gomez Deleon
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kevin McIntyre
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brendan Diffley
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Ruben Coronel
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jason Jiang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joe Sloan
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Noah Geno
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 5 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Bass
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Christian Weispfennig
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jorge Guerra
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Tony Liu
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Owen Pickering
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Olin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Brandon Schmok
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Justin Liao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Perez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Spencer Hoffman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Luke Langley
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Grant Klatt
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Jones
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Martin Barrera
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Peter Malapira
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Piper Robertson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Sebastian Silva
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Tanner Griffin
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Dylan Harrison
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Ricky Gutierrez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Braeden Christen
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
– |
Carlos Guerra
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – |