Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Gurry
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 20 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Katie Schmude
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kara Neel
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 16 | -3.4% | ||
4 |
Caitlin Whiteside
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kenzie Eaker
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Catherine Dominick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ella Parr
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Susie Burke
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Sarah Corley
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Laura Fouad
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Aime Handu
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 6 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Bellina
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Sophie Ebert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Anjali Friedman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gabriela Walter
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 15 | -3.5% | ||
5 |
Erika Yeguez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jill Panuncillon
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Madison Lloyd
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Sara Claps
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 11 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Gabriela Saldana
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Abigail Ahrens
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Camila Coulet
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Luisa Alcala
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Loren Sechelski
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Izzy Glasgow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Mara White
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Jessica Coakley
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Sophia Colmenares
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Lauren Buchwalter
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Mia Mason
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Moesha Cooley
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Sarai Leal
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Denise Hernandez
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Taite McCray
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +3.3% | PB |