Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roman Jones
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Aaron Baltaytis
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 17 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Finn Coogan Russell
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 16 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Zac Ouzilou
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 15 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Luke Condon
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 14 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Charlie Rennard
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Hunter Adams
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 12 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Garrett Gould
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 11 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrew Kidchob
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.1% | PB | ||
10 |
Matt Freund
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 7 | +4.9% | SB | ||
11 |
Liam Lynk
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 6 | -0.8% | |||
12 |
Gregory Lin
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 5 | 0.0% | |||
13 |
Nevo Truong
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 4 | 0.0% | |||
14 |
Tyler Headley
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 3 | +0.4% | PB | ||
15 |
James Bugianesi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 2 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Aidan Trenery
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 1 | +3.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Andrew Lim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 708 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Nelson Paraison
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 653 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Quinn Danus
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 652 | – | ||
20 |
Hayoung Choe
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 680 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Ben Lockey
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 648 | +1.2% | SB | |
22 |
Itay Ben Yoseph
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 646 | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Michael Ferraioli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 731 | – | ||
24 |
Ryan Cooke
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 632 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roman Jones
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 976 | 0.0% | |||
2 |
Finn Coogan Russell
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 862 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Zac Ouzilou
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 827 | -0.5% | |||
4 |
Aaron Baltaytis
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 834 | +0.7% | SB | ||
5 |
Luke Condon
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 799 | +5.0% | PB | ||
6 |
Hunter Adams
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 773 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Charlie Rennard
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 804 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Garrett Gould
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 847 | +1.3% | PB | ||
9 |
Matt Freund
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 736 | +5.3% | SB | ||
X |
Kevin McNamara
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 733 | +5.5% | SB | ||
10 |
Liam Lynk
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 733 | -0.3% | |||
11 |
Gregory Lin
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 759 | +0.6% | PB | ||
12 |
Tyler Headley
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 729 | +1.3% | PB | ||
13 |
Andrew Kidchob
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 726 | +0.2% | PB | ||
14 |
Hirad Sharifian
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 715 | +4.2% | PB | ||
15 |
James Bugianesi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 701 | +3.5% | PB | ||
17 |
Aidan Trenery
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 705 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Nevo Truong
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 705 | -0.2% | |||
18 |
Andrew Lim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 699 | -0.9% | |||
18 |
Michael Ferraioli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 788 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Ben Lockey
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | YMCA | 687 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Kevin Truscio
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 678 | +1.9% | SB | ||
22 |
Itay Ben Yoseph
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 656 | +4.3% | PB | ||
23 |
Nelson Paraison
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 653 | 0.0% | |||
23 |
Ryan Cooke
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 653 | +3.5% | PB | ||
25 |
Hayoung Choe
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 680 | 0.0% | |||
26 |
Jack Casavant
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 651 | +2.4% | SB | ||
26 |
Kieran Lucus
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | YMCA | 651 | +8.4% | PB | |
28 |
Henry Lynch
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 646 | +3.0% | PB | ||
29 |
Quinn Danus
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 642 | – | |||
30 |
Connor Townson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 641 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Will Kilponen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 665 | – | |||
32 |
Aaron Lee
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 717 | +9.3% | PB | ||
33 |
Samuel Xie
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 716 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Cooper Voss
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 626 | +4.4% | PB | ||
35 |
Matthew Chang
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 713 | 0.0% | |||
36 |
Joseph Bae
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 710 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Deo Bove
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 619 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Dylan Malave
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 641 | 0.0% | |||
39 |
Kyle Beebe
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 611 | 0.0% | |||
40 |
Jaden Ellis
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 638 | -0.3% | |||
41 |
Julian Kaniuka
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 607 | +5.9% | SB | ||
42 |
Nick Scaturo
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 602 | +4.3% | PB | ||
43 |
Gus Hann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 629 | +4.3% | PB | ||
44 |
Matthew Piacentini
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 627 | +1.5% | PB | ||
45 |
Cole Verga
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 626 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Christian Dela Cruz
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 584 | +4.5% | SB | ||
47 |
Collin Faraher
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 611 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Adam Lalani
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 578 | +4.8% | SB | ||
49 |
Andrew Lee
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 666 | -0.2% | |||
50 |
Justin Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 576 | +1.5% | PB | ||
51 |
Marcelo Vazquez
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 574 | +5.2% | SB | ||
51 |
Jack Lira
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 570 | +1.8% | PB | ||
53 |
Bryce Lukacsko
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 566 | -1.2% | |||
54 |
Raghav Cholappadi
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 564 | +6.0% | PB | ||
55 |
Eric Hwang
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 651 | +3.4% | PB | ||
56 |
Raaghav Reddy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 585 | +1.1% | PB | ||
57 |
Jack Nowak
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 550 | -3.0% | |||
58 |
Isaac Lee
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 582 | +0.1% | PB | ||
59 |
Daniel Baytin
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 582 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Kaan Yaprak
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 575 | -2.2% | |||
61 |
Jimmy Kundrats
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 537 | – | |||
62 |
Andrew Rampaul-Pino
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 540 | +6.9% | PB | ||
63 |
Aryan Kapoor
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 566 | +8.4% | SB | ||
64 |
Ben Papendick
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 563 | -0.5% | |||
65 |
Brendan Guiliano
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 527 | +2.9% | PB | ||
66 |
Cristian Remache
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 525 | +4.0% | SB | ||
66 |
Orion Wang
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 553 | – | PB | ||
68 |
James Lombardi
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 550 | +6.6% | PB | ||
69 |
Ian Bell
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 545 | -1.3% | |||
70 |
Will Pestrichelli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 540 | +1.9% | SB | ||
71 |
Ethan Young
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 588 | -1.8% | |||
72 |
Atticus Chang
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 453 | -2.3% | |||
73 |
Jacob Strockoz
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 537 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derin Ozbas
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Gregory Yukhvid
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 17 | +3.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Kai Batchelor
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 16 | +1.1% | PB | ||
4 |
David Xu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 15 | +6.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Anson Chen
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 14 | +2.8% | PB | ||
6 |
Vikram Pal
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 13 | +2.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Femi Oshodi
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 12 | -0.1% | |||
8 |
Christopher Wasko
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 11 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kenneth Barnicle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Gregory Yukhvid
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Derin Ozbas
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kai Batchelor
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Connor Johnson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 7 | +6.3% | PB | |
6 |
David Xu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | +5.4% | PB | |
7 |
Femi Oshodi
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Roer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 6 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Anson Chen
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Christopher Wasko
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Vikram Pal
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | – | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Milo Stefanowicz
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 4.50 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Arthur Solopenkov
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 4.50 | – | PB | |
14 |
Joey Santiago
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 3 | +6.4% | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Sun
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Dalton Brooks
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 1 | +6.0% | PB | |
17 |
Aaron Frank
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Gabriele Beverini
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Julien Fang
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | – | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Akhil Pavuluri
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Tirian Chang
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | – | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Corey Calderone
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Mason Keith
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +5.0% | PB | |
24 |
Jaiden Xu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
David Brophy
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Kyle Phillips
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Oliver Kim
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | – | +5.2% | PB | |
27 |
Debdeep Mazumder
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
29 |
Hamish Wilson-Webb
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Chris Hall
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Eddie Lin
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Patrick Glynn
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | – | +3.8% | PB |