Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rob Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 20 | -1.2% | |||
2 |
hunter kuenzel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Doyee Kim
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 16 | 0.0% | |||
4 |
Bryce Wilkens
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 15 | +4.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Lucas Standridge
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 14 | 0.0% | |||
6 |
Kyle Beebe
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 13 | -0.6% | |||
7 |
Enzo Wood
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 12 | +4.2% | SB | ||
8 |
Kevin Whitworth
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 11 | +1.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kiernan Leary
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Adam Lalani
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 7 | +5.4% | SB | |
11 |
Graham Smith
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Lu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Kieran Lucus
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
James Bugianesi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Matt Freund
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 2 | +1.4% | SB | |
16 |
Owen Waibel
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cooper Voss
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 673 | +5.5% | PB | |
18 |
Robert Heim
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 666 | +4.6% | SB | |
19 |
Lucas Gold
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 629 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Alex Xia
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 642 | +6.6% | PB | |
21 |
Gus Hann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 637 | +4.1% | PB | |
22 |
Connor Poetsch
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 585 | +1.4% | SB | |
23 |
Jasper Schnieders-Smith
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 654 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Ryan Cooke
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 557 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rob Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 790 | -1.9% | |||
2 |
hunter kuenzel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 760 | +3.7% | PB | ||
3 |
Ben Dupree
Unattached
|
Unattached | YMCA | 728 | – | ||
4 |
Dylan Ostolaza
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 722 | +5.5% | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Whitworth
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 702 | +5.9% | SB | ||
6 |
Bryce Wilkens
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 707 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Doyee Kim
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 798 | -0.2% | |||
8 |
Enzo Wood
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 673 | +5.1% | PB | ||
9 |
Kyle Beebe
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 681 | -0.4% | |||
10 |
Lucas Standridge
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 692 | -0.4% | |||
11 |
Matt Freund
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 660 | +3.8% | PB | ||
12 |
Daniel Lu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 687 | -0.3% | |||
13 |
Nick Volkov
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 757 | +3.6% | PB | ||
14 |
Kiernan Leary
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 681 | -0.8% | |||
15 |
Charlie Rennard
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 672 | +1.0% | PB | ||
16 |
Daniel Baytin
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 671 | +8.8% | SB | ||
17 |
Kieran Lucus
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 644 | +3.9% | PB | ||
18 |
Owen Waibel
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 731 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Adam Lalani
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 637 | +4.1% | SB | ||
20 |
Connor Townson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 636 | – | PB | ||
21 |
James Bugianesi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 624 | +3.0% | PB | ||
22 |
Edison Wang
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 620 | -0.1% | |||
23 |
Graham Smith
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 630 | +0.2% | PB | ||
24 |
Dylan Negron
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 629 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Ben Lockey
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 628 | +1.0% | PB | ||
26 |
Cooper Voss
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 626 | +3.8% | PB | ||
27 |
Robert Heim
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 623 | +3.1% | SB | ||
28 |
Ryan Cooke
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 621 | +1.6% | PB | ||
29 |
Jack Lira
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 602 | +2.6% | SB | ||
30 |
Alex Xia
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 632 | +6.3% | PB | ||
31 |
Tyler Headley
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 611 | +0.4% | SB | ||
32 |
Dante Dentino
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 695 | +1.5% | PB | ||
33 |
Owen Markowitz
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 621 | -0.9% | |||
34 |
Mitchell Cullen
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 599 | +0.3% | SB | ||
35 |
Gus Hann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 619 | +3.4% | PB | ||
36 |
Tyler McGeehan
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 690 | -0.2% | |||
37 |
Nelson Paraison
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 591 | -1.1% | |||
38 |
Andrew Lim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 583 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Chris Jackson
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 599 | +3.8% | PB | ||
40 |
Connor Poetsch
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 595 | +1.8% | SB | ||
41 |
Collin Faraher
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 590 | – | |||
42 |
Richard Park
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 551 | -1.8% | |||
43 |
Lucas Gold
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 551 | -3.5% | |||
44 |
Jasper Schnieders-Smith
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 636 | -0.8% | |||
45 |
Andy Moss
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 545 | +2.0% | SB | ||
46 |
Andrew Rampaul-Pino
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 536 | +4.5% | SB | ||
47 |
Ryan Schuller
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 527 | +2.8% | SB | ||
48 |
Jack Casavant
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 520 | – | |||
49 |
Ryan Wilbur
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 515 | -0.2% | |||
50 |
Ethan Young
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 575 | +3.4% | PB | ||
51 |
Matt Kunkiewicz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 481 | -2.3% | |||
52 |
Liam Lynk
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 446 | – | |||
53 |
Will Torticill
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 517 | +3.3% | PB | ||
– |
Colin Kavanagh
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | |||
– |
Aaron Baltaytis
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |