Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roman Jones
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | JRS | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Ben Dupree
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +5.2% | PB | ||
3 |
Dylan Negron
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Gregory Lin
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 15 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Doyee Kim
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 14 | 0.0% | |||
6 |
Daniel Baytin
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 13 | +0.4% | PB | ||
7 |
Max Connelly
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 12 | +3.2% | PB | ||
8 |
James Lombardi
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 11 | +6.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aaron Lee
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 9 | +6.7% | PB | |
10 |
Kiernan Leary
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 7 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Owen Markowitz
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 6 | +3.8% | SB | |
12 |
Andrew Lee
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jason Yi
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Christian Dela Cruz
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 3 | +5.6% | SB | |
15 |
Aryan Kapoor
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Dante Dentino
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ian Dinesh
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 763 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Lim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 720 | -0.4% | |||
19 |
Quinn Danus
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 709 | – | PB | |
20 |
Tommy Nappi
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 723 | 0.0% | |||
21 |
Ben Papendick
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 713 | +4.2% | PB | ||
22 |
Ting Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 668 | – | |||
23 |
Eric Hwang
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 700 | +5.0% | PB | ||
24 |
Jacob Strockoz
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 668 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roman Jones
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 891 | -1.7% | |||
2 |
Ben Dupree
Unattached
|
Unattached | YMCA | 822 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
James Curreri
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 779 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gregory Lin
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 842 | +3.7% | PB | ||
5 |
Doyee Kim
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 847 | -0.3% | |||
6 |
Max Connelly
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 827 | +3.5% | PB | ||
7 |
Dylan Negron
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 797 | -1.1% | |||
8 |
Jimmy Kundrats
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 754 | +3.6% | SB | ||
9 |
Daniel Baytin
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 815 | -0.2% | |||
10 |
James Lombardi
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 808 | +6.6% | PB | |
11 |
Jason Yi
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 775 | +1.9% | PB | ||
12 |
Aaron Lee
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 807 | +6.4% | PB | ||
13 |
Christian Dela Cruz
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 737 | +6.1% | SB | ||
14 |
Tyler McGeehan
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 770 | -2.4% | |||
15 |
Owen Markowitz
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 751 | +3.4% | SB | ||
16 |
Dante Dentino
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 766 | +0.4% | PB | ||
17 |
Kieran Lucus
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | YMCA | 704 | +8.0% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Lee
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 742 | – | |||
19 |
Kiernan Leary
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 713 | -3.1% | |||
20 |
Aryan Kapoor
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 707 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Zachary Bezold
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 640 | +4.5% | SB | ||
22 |
Ian Dinesh
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 717 | -1.8% | |||
23 |
Andrew Lim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 674 | -2.5% | |||
24 |
Tommy Nappi
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 700 | -1.1% | |||
25 |
Quinn Danus
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 670 | – | |||
26 |
Howard Zhuang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 712 | +4.8% | PB | ||
27 |
Aidan Ochoa
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 711 | +4.6% | PB | ||
28 |
Ting Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 666 | – | |||
29 |
Ben Papendick
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 681 | +2.7% | PB | ||
30 |
Andrew Wang
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 681 | +0.2% | PB | ||
31 |
Andrew Rampaul-Pino
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 645 | +3.1% | SB | ||
32 |
Jacob Strockoz
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 678 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Will Kaminski
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 613 | +0.1% | SB | ||
34 |
Eric Hwang
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 655 | +3.0% | PB | ||
35 |
Henry Lynch
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 611 | +3.3% | PB | ||
36 |
Bryce Lukacsko
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 565 | +0.1% | SB | ||
37 |
Robert Young
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 626 | +1.8% | SB | ||
38 |
Raymond Leung
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 624 | -0.2% | |||
39 |
Cristian Remache
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 593 | – | |||
40 |
Orion Wang
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 617 | -1.6% | |||
41 |
Nick Scaturo
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 587 | +6.4% | SB | ||
42 |
Jonathan Saltos
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 585 | +2.7% | SB | ||
43 |
Jason French
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | 584 | +0.5% | PB | ||
44 |
Gabe Huang
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 583 | +3.9% | SB | ||
45 |
Henry Xu
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 620 | – | |||
46 |
Dominick Cardace
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 577 | +1.2% | SB | ||
47 |
Zach Ferdico
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 570 | +7.3% | SB | ||
48 |
Jaden Lee
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 569 | – | |||
X |
Ryan Kim
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 564 | +2.4% | SB | ||
49 |
Nick Danko
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 590 | +3.5% | SB | ||
50 |
Mitchell Cullen
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 555 | – | |||
– |
Shereef Ellithy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – |