Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
vaggelis MAKRYGIANNIS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Sam Stewart
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 17 | ||
3 |
Adam Chaney
Florida
|
Florida | 16 | ||
4 |
Richie Stokes
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 14 | ||
6 |
Blake Hanna
Cincinnati
|
Cincinnati | 13 | ||
7 |
Ian Venter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Jack Aikins
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caleb Maldari
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 9 | ||
10 |
Paul Retterer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Cam Abaqueta
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 6 | ||
12 |
Kibeen Yoo
South Korea
|
South Korea | 5 | ||
13 |
Dominik Niedzialek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | ||
14 |
Andras Tiszai
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis | 3 | ||
15 |
Stephen Jones
Gulf Coast Swim Club
|
Gulf Coast Swim Club | 2 | ||
16 |
Clayton Whetstine
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Bartek Świderski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 717 | PB | |
18 |
Zac Leith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 691 | ||
19 |
Simon Bermudez
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 681 | ||
20 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 671 | ||
21 |
Jeremy Kemp
Unattached
|
Unattached | 655 | ||
22 |
Reid Miller
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 642 | ||
23 |
Kristofer Rogic
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 630 | ||
– |
Thomas Farney
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – |
Name | Time | FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
vaggelis MAKRYGIANNIS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 876 | |||
2 |
Sam Stewart
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 813 | |||
3 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 804 | |||
4 |
Jack Aikins
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | P66 | 803 | ||
5 |
Adam Chaney
Florida
|
Florida | 789 | |||
5 |
Blake Hanna
Cincinnati
|
Cincinnati | 789 | |||
7 |
Richie Stokes
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 783 | PB | ||
8 |
Ian Venter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 780 | PB | ||
9 |
Caleb Maldari
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 769 | |||
10 |
Dominik Niedzialek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 751 | |||
11 |
Kibeen Yoo
South Korea
|
South Korea | 749 | |||
12 |
Paul Retterer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 746 | PB | ||
13 |
Cam Abaqueta
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 744 | |||
14 |
Stephen Jones
Gulf Coast Swim Club
|
Gulf Coast Swim Club | 723 | |||
15 |
Clayton Whetstine
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 714 | |||
16 |
Andras Tiszai
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis | 704 | |||
18 |
Simon Bermudez
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 690 | |||
17 |
Thomas Farney
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 690 | |||
19 |
Zac Leith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 686 | |||
20 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 684 | |||
21 |
Bartek Świderski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 681 | |||
22 |
Kristofer Rogic
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 673 | |||
23 |
Jeremy Kemp
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | |||
24 |
Reid Miller
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 637 | |||
25 |
Christian Thomas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 617 |