Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bruno Fratus
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 20 | |||
2 |
Adam Chaney
Florida
|
Florida | 17 | |||
3 |
Andrej Barna
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 16 | |||
4 |
Gustavo Franco Borges
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | P66 | 15 | ||
5 |
Artyom Machenkin
Sea to Desert Swim Association
|
Sea to Desert Swim Association | 14 | |||
6 |
Nikola Aćin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | |||
7 |
Thomas Heilman
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 12 | PB | ||
8 |
Sem Andreis
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ed Fullum-Huot
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 9 | PB | ||
10 |
Minjoon Kim
South Korea
|
South Korea | 7 | |||
11 |
Sam Stewart
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 6 | |||
12 |
August Lamb
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 5 | |||
13 |
Eric Friese
Florida
|
Florida | 4 | |||
14 |
Brady Samuels
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | PB | ||
15 |
Jack Aikins
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 2 | ||
16 |
Nikola BJELAJAC
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Stephen Calkins
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 717 | ||
18 |
Matvei Namakonov
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 691 | ||
19 |
Alex Quach
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | 685 | ||
20 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 666 | ||
21 |
Christian Thomas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 663 | PB | |
22 |
Ian Brann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 656 | PB | |
23 |
Gage Hannewyk
Xavier
|
Xavier | 640 | ||
24 |
Andrija Petkovic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 620 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ed Fullum-Huot
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 759 | PB | |
2 |
Minjoon Kim
South Korea
|
South Korea | 757 |
Name | Time | FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrej Barna
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | P66 | 823 | ||
2 |
Adam Chaney
Florida
|
Florida | 798 | |||
3 |
Gustavo Franco Borges
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 796 | |||
4 |
Bruno Fratus
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 794 | |||
5 |
Nikola Aćin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 783 | |||
6 |
Artyom Machenkin
Sea to Desert Swim Association
|
Sea to Desert Swim Association | 772 | |||
7 |
Sem Andreis
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | 759 | |||
8 |
Thomas Heilman
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 752 | PB | ||
9 |
Ed Fullum-Huot
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 751 | PB | ||
10 |
Minjoon Kim
South Korea
|
South Korea | 751 | |||
11 |
Sam Stewart
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 748 | |||
12 |
August Lamb
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 747 | |||
13 |
Brady Samuels
Unattached
|
Unattached | 731 | PB | ||
14 |
Nikola BJELAJAC
Unattached
|
Unattached | 724 | |||
15 |
Eric Friese
Florida
|
Florida | 720 | |||
15 |
Jack Aikins
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 720 | |||
17 |
Stephen Calkins
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 710 | |||
18 |
Alex Quach
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | 698 | PB | ||
19 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 676 | |||
20 |
Gage Hannewyk
Xavier
|
Xavier | 670 | |||
21 |
Christian Thomas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 662 | PB | ||
22 |
Ian Brann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 661 | PB | ||
23 |
Matvei Namakonov
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 647 | |||
24 |
Andrija Petkovic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | |||
25 |
Matthew Szekely
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | PB | ||
26 |
Noah Dyer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 631 | |||
27 |
Cam Abaqueta
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 629 | |||
28 |
Reid Miller
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 625 | |||
29 |
Derek Sander
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 539 | |||
– |
Kent Olsen-Stavrakas
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | – | |||
– |
Ruslan Gaziev
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | NS | – |