Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Smith
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | P66 | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Summer Smith
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 17 | +2.0% | PB | ||
3 |
Abby Hay
Louisville
|
Louisville | 16 | – | |||
4 |
Sophie Duncan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | P66 | 14.50 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emily Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 14.50 | – | |||
6 |
Mabel Zavaros
Florida
|
Florida | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Camille Spink
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Anya Mostek
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Julia Podkoscielny
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Avery Klamfoth
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Eleanor Sun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Adela VAVRINOVA
Arkansas
|
Arkansas | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Marizel Van Jaarsveld
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +0.5% | SB | |
14 |
Sijin Kim
South Korea
|
South Korea | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Grace Rainey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Leah Gingrich
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Aislin Farris
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 748 | PB | ||
18 |
Jordan Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | JRS | 735 | PB | |
19 |
Chloe Isleta
Unattached
|
Unattached | 726 | |||
20 |
Brooke-Lynn Clark
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | JRS | 723 | ||
21 |
Daisy Anderson
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 721 | |||
22 |
Ahryoung Kim
South Korea
|
South Korea | 718 | |||
23 |
Karina Kanary
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 706 | PB | ||
24 |
Sabrina Bennani
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 671 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Smith
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 854 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Summer Smith
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 813 | +1.9% | PB | ||
3 |
Camille Spink
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | P66 | 792 | – | PB | |
4 |
Abby Hay
Louisville
|
Louisville | 791 | – | |||
5 |
Emily Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | P66 | 790 | – | ||
6 |
Sophie Duncan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 783 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Mabel Zavaros
Florida
|
Florida | 781 | – | |||
8 |
Anya Mostek
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | JRS | 772 | – | PB | |
9 |
Julia Podkoscielny
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 767 | – | |||
10 |
Leah Gingrich
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 760 | – | |||
11 |
Marizel Van Jaarsveld
Unattached
|
Unattached | 750 | +1.3% | SB | ||
12 |
Sijin Kim
South Korea
|
South Korea | 749 | – | |||
13 |
Eleanor Sun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 748 | – | |||
14 |
Erin Gemmell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 733 | – | |||
15 |
Avery Klamfoth
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 727 | – | |||
16 |
Grace Rainey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 723 | – | |||
17 |
Adela VAVRINOVA
Arkansas
|
Arkansas | 722 | – | |||
18 |
Aislin Farris
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 721 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Jordan Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 720 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Daisy Anderson
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 719 | – | |||
21 |
Ahryoung Kim
South Korea
|
South Korea | 715 | – | |||
22 |
Ali Tyler
George Mason
|
George Mason | 711 | – | |||
23 |
Brooke-Lynn Clark
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 707 | – | |||
24 |
Chloe Isleta
Unattached
|
Unattached | 699 | – | |||
25 |
Karina Kanary
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 698 | – | |||
26 |
Sabrina Bennani
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 686 | – | |||
27 |
Sydney Lu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 684 | – | |||
28 |
Piper McNeil
American Energy
|
American Energy | 680 | – | |||
29 |
Katie Forrester
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 677 | – | |||
30 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 655 | – | |||
– |
Alexis Yager
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | NS | – | – |