Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriel Fantoni
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 24 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 21 | -3.4% | ||
3 |
Van Mathias
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Holden Raffin
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 19 | +1.9% | SB | |
5 |
Andrew Swenson
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Juengel
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 17 | +0.7% | SB | |
7 |
Jack Smith
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Griffin Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 15 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Joe Radde
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 14 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Blake Ratliff
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 13 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Aaron Dies
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 11 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
William Raches
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Connor Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 8 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Nick Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Leo Han
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Garrett Crist
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Emile Haig
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
JJ Schmidt
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 2 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Seth Cannon
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 1 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Collin Fleming
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 724 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Evan Bushong
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 780 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Chance Buckles
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 722 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Gavin Nagdeman
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 680 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Matthew Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 735 | +0.0% | PB | |
26 |
Ja'Vae Sheppard
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 678 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Whit Horton
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 732 | – | PB | |
28 |
Dan Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 652 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Ethan Lindeman
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 624 | -2.4% | ||
30 |
Saaketh Reddy
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 618 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriel Fantoni
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 949 | -2.6% | ||||
2 |
Van Mathias
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 893 | – | PB | |||
3 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 858 | -5.7% | ||||
4 |
Michael Juengel
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 841 | +1.2% | PB | |||
5 |
Holden Raffin
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 826 | +1.8% | SB | |||
6 |
Joe Radde
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 820 | -1.6% | ||||
7 |
Jack Smith
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 818 | – | ||||
8 |
Griffin Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 815 | -0.5% | ||||
9 |
Blake Ratliff
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 804 | -0.1% | ||||
10 |
Andrew Swenson
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 798 | – | PB | |||
11 |
Alex McCormick
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 789 | – | PB | |||
12 |
William Raches
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 834 | -0.5% | ||||
13 |
Aaron Dies
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 779 | -2.8% | ||||
14 |
Connor Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 816 | +3.4% | PB | |||
15 |
Nick Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 796 | 0.0% | ||||
16 |
JJ Schmidt
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 779 | -0.1% | ||||
17 |
Leo Han
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 725 | +1.8% | PB | |||
18 |
Seth Cannon
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 818 | -0.1% | ||||
19 |
Emile Haig
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 811 | -0.8% | ||||
20 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 797 | -0.8% | ||||
21 |
Garrett Crist
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 702 | -3.7% | ||||
22 |
Christopher Lee
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 684 | -2.9% | ||||
23 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 684 | +2.1% | SB | |||
24 |
Benjamin Clarkston
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 693 | – | ||||
25 |
Nick Weber
East Central
|
East Central | 692 | -3.6% | ||||
26 |
Evan Bushong
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 779 | -0.1% | ||||
27 |
Alejandro Kincaid
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 681 | – | ||||
28 |
Luke Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 667 | -1.6% | ||||
29 |
Logan Ayres
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 678 | -2.5% | ||||
30 |
Connor Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 675 | -2.3% | ||||
31 |
Sam Jennings
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 660 | +0.4% | SB | |||
32 |
Jay Stewart
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 827 | +2.0% | PB | |||
33 |
Finn Brooks
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 650 | -4.2% | ||||
34 |
Chance Buckles
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 701 | -1.7% | ||||
35 |
Victor Vatchev
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 656 | -2.1% | ||||
36 |
Seth Blossom
WCY Stars
|
WCY Stars | YMCA | 654 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Nathan Harper
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 685 | -1.0% | ||||
38 |
Mason Young
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 640 | +8.4% | PB | |||
39 |
Collin Fleming
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 677 | -3.4% | ||||
39 |
Matthew Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 732 | -0.1% | ||||
41 |
Gavin Nagdeman
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 664 | -0.2% | ||||
42 |
Nick Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 610 | +0.6% | PB | |||
43 |
Ryan Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 622 | +0.6% | PB | |||
44 |
Whit Horton
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 715 | – | PB | |||
45 |
Dan Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 650 | +0.6% | PB | |||
46 |
Skyler Cavins
East Central
|
East Central | 609 | +0.1% | PB | |||
46 |
Ja'Vae Sheppard
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 648 | -1.0% | ||||
48 |
Ethan Lindeman
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 646 | -1.4% | ||||
49 |
Graham Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 602 | -3.1% | ||||
50 |
Saaketh Reddy
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 637 | – | PB | |||
51 |
Carson Szotek
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |||
52 |
Will Longfellow
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 628 | +4.9% | PB | |||
53 |
Noah Brauer
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 580 | -1.4% | ||||
54 |
Nick Viola
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 574 | -0.1% | ||||
55 |
Carter Schutte
Hoosier Hills Otters
|
Hoosier Hills Otters | 564 | – | ||||
56 |
Landon VanMatre
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 598 | – | ||||
57 |
Wyatt Wade
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 716 | -0.9% | ||||
58 |
Bradley Norris
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 557 | -4.9% | ||||
59 |
Gabe Groves
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 555 | -0.3% | ||||
60 |
Nate Reininga
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 588 | -3.4% | ||||
61 |
Jack Steadham
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |||
62 |
Samuel Lower
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 523 | +1.7% | SB | |||
63 |
Daniel Utterback
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 572 | -3.4% | ||||
64 |
Quinn Sweeney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 570 | -2.9% | ||||
65 |
Jack Burke
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 494 | -1.9% | ||||
66 |
Travis Black
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 493 | – | ||||
67 |
Evan Hernandez
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 525 | -1.7% | ||||
68 |
Luke Smith
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 515 | +4.1% | PB | |||
69 |
Ethan Davies
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 469 | -4.1% | ||||
70 |
Patton Shaar
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 553 | – | PB | |||
– |
Chandler Lipp
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | NS | – | – | |||
– |
Andrew Alders
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | NS | – | – |