Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Turak
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 24 | -1.1% | |||
2 |
Grace Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | JRS | 21 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Madelyn Christman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | +0.3% | PB | ||
4 |
Kristina Paegle
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 19 | -5.7% | |||
5 |
Apsara Sakbun Katarin
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 18 | +7.0% | PB | ||
6 |
Avery Williams
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 17 | +0.4% | SB | ||
7 |
Teagen Moon
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 15.50 | +4.3% | PB | ||
7 |
Meghan Christman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 15.50 | -2.8% | |||
9 |
Rachel Young
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 14 | +2.9% | SB | ||
10 |
Claire Abbasse
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 13 | +4.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Emma Wright
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 11 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Reagan Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Mya DeWitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 8 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Nalanie Cortez
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 7 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Alani Hightower Bend
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Ash Saple
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Sophie Kloppenburg
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 4 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Maggie Love
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | -3.1% | ||
19 |
Lily Kaiser
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 2 | +3.5% | SB | |
20 |
Natalie Marshall
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Grace Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 833 | +7.2% | PB | |
22 |
Lexi Jankowski
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 755 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Avery Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 748 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Lara Phipps
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 745 | +3.3% | PB | |
25 |
Chloe Plank
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 725 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Jenna Miller
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 722 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Katie Buroker
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 714 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Kailey Myers
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 709 | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Audrey Dixon
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 679 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Maddy Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 679 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Turak
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 864 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Madelyn Christman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 838 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 829 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Apsara Sakbun Katarin
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 797 | +7.1% | PB | |
5 |
Kristina Paegle
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 787 | -6.2% | ||
6 |
Rachel Young
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 780 | +3.2% | SB | |
7 |
Meghan Christman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 787 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Avery Williams
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 763 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Claire Abbasse
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 761 | +4.4% | SB | |
10 |
Teagen Moon
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 760 | +3.4% | SB | |
11 |
Reagan Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 759 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Kali Sayovitz
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 759 | +2.7% | SB | |
13 |
Mya DeWitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 758 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Emma Wright
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 750 | -3.9% | ||
15 |
Kendra Bowen
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 749 | +3.3% | SB | |
16 |
Grace Pangburn
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 737 | +1.8% | SB | |
17 |
Kennedy Fisher
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 728 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Nalanie Cortez
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 734 | -2.8% | ||
19 |
Alani Hightower Bend
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 721 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Ash Saple
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 729 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Sophie Kloppenburg
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 726 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Betsy King
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 715 | +4.2% | SB | |
23 |
Natalie Marshall
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 722 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Lily Kaiser
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 714 | +3.3% | SB | |
25 |
Maggie Love
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 713 | -3.7% | ||
26 |
Jordan Artim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 711 | +2.4% | SB | |
27 |
Kailey Myers
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 718 | +4.1% | PB | |
28 |
Lara Phipps
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 717 | +2.1% | PB | |
29 |
Kayleigh Witt
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 704 | +1.8% | SB | |
30 |
Maggie Stock
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 702 | +0.9% | SB | |
31 |
Marcella Ribeiro
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 701 | +2.6% | PB | |
32 |
Katie Buroker
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 707 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Lexi Jankowski
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 706 | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Alexandra Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 695 | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Avery Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 706 | -1.5% | ||
36 |
Alex Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 694 | +1.7% | SB | |
37 |
Chloe Plank
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 703 | -1.7% | ||
38 |
Haley Sakbun
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 691 | +2.4% | PB | |
39 |
Grace Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 695 | +1.6% | PB | |
40 |
Lili Ratzlaff
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 729 | -0.6% | ||
41 |
Elissa Haake
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 682 | +0.7% | SB | |
42 |
Emma Horton
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 680 | -2.9% | ||
43 |
Ellie alexander
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 677 | +2.5% | SB | |
44 |
Maddy Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 688 | -1.5% | ||
45 |
Jenna Miller
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 684 | -1.5% | ||
46 |
Ally Kneller
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 673 | -1.2% | ||
47 |
Lelah Davidson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 672 | +0.2% | PB | |
48 |
Kiersten Smith
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 669 | +1.0% | PB | |
49 |
Audrey Dixon
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 677 | -0.7% | ||
50 |
Aubrey Simmons
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 713 | +0.5% | PB | |
50 |
Lauren Fecher
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 678 | +1.2% | PB | |
52 |
Allison Lacy
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 675 | +0.3% | PB | |
53 |
Marta Sinsabaugh
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 674 | +3.6% | PB | |
54 |
Mya Bailey
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 664 | -1.9% | ||
55 |
Rachel Terrell
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 663 | -1.6% | ||
56 |
Elizabeth Dolan
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 670 | +2.4% | PB | |
57 |
Monyay Crowder
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 672 | +3.9% | PB | |
58 |
Ellie Proffitt
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 660 | -1.6% | ||
59 |
Ellen Fero
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 658 | +4.7% | SB | |
60 |
Edie Patterson
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 664 | +0.7% | PB | |
61 |
Grace McKinney
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 651 | – | PB | |
62 |
Noelle Bryan
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 657 | +3.5% | PB | |
63 |
Marissa Kozel
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 638 | +2.5% | SB | |
64 |
Ava Butterfield
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 648 | -1.6% | ||
64 |
Hallie Meier
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 645 | -0.3% | ||
64 |
Annabel Hermacinski
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 648 | +3.8% | PB | |
67 |
Kyra Hall
East Central
|
East Central | 634 | -1.4% | ||
67 |
Rachel Dawson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 645 | +1.6% | PB | |
69 |
Rachel Sanqunetti
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 631 | – | ||
70 |
Madison Bottorff
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 629 | -2.1% | ||
71 |
Abbie McCarter
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
72 |
Sophie Resner
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 625 | +0.3% | SB | |
73 |
Jada Banks
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 625 | +1.2% | SB | |
74 |
Lauren Bergman
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 623 | -1.6% | ||
74 |
Macee Reckard
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 623 | – | ||
74 |
Ella Hare
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 710 | -1.7% | ||
77 |
Grace Nuhfer
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 618 | -3.2% | ||
78 |
Eliza Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 617 | +4.4% | SB | |
79 |
Sydney Srnka
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 616 | -0.2% | ||
80 |
Madison Peckinpaugh
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 611 | -0.1% | ||
81 |
Mallory Gentry
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 621 | +3.2% | PB | |
82 |
Maggie Steward
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 603 | -0.2% | ||
83 |
Emily McIntosh
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 602 | -0.3% | ||
83 |
Lauren Diercks
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 602 | +1.4% | PB | |
85 |
Jourie Wilson
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 600 | – | ||
86 |
Paris Christie
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 599 | -4.3% | ||
86 |
Addy Burrough
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 610 | +1.0% | PB | |
88 |
Madison Weaver
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 602 | +1.5% | PB | |
89 |
Ellie Parrish
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 595 | -3.3% | ||
90 |
Kaleigh Stivers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
90 |
Madison Putt
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 578 | – | PB | |
92 |
Makana Goss
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 574 | 0.0% | ||
93 |
Maya McDonald
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 585 | -1.5% | ||
94 |
Katie McKay
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 573 | +1.7% | SB | |
95 |
Emma Bledsoe
Oak Hill Swim Club
|
Oak Hill Swim Club | 566 | +1.1% | PB | |
96 |
Grace Clarkston
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 559 | – | ||
97 |
Eloise Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 556 | -3.0% | ||
98 |
Sophia Walker
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 588 | -0.6% | ||
99 |
Erin Haycox
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 530 | – | PB | |
100 |
Lily Wolfe
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 524 | – | PB | |
100 |
Norah Johnson
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 524 | +3.3% | PB | |
102 |
Ellie Overbeck
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 515 | +0.2% | PB | |
103 |
Grace Brackney
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 494 | – | PB | |
104 |
Tara Hall
East Central
|
East Central | 442 | – | PB | |
– |
Belle Hinshaw
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | NS | – | – |