Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriel Fantoni
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Van Mathias
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 21 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Iago Moussalem Amaral
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 20 | -3.5% | ||
4 |
Liam Walker
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Skyler Younkin
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 17 | -3.6% | ||
7 |
Griffin Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Hamblin
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Jack Smith
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Jacob Destrampe
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Chris Holmes
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 11 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Finn Brooks
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 9 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
AJ Robertson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 8 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Alejandro Kincaid
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Kellen Reese
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 6 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Owen Dankert
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 5 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Connor Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 4 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Scott Pejic
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 3 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Graham Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Leo Han
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Emile Haig
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 783 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Nate Reininga
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 730 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Nick Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 713 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Colin Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 678 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Matthew Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 705 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
James Porterfield
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 703 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Alex Russo
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 666 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Joey Hammes
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 666 | +2.9% | PB | |
29 |
Ethan Lindeman
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 663 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Brody Friend
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 660 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriel Fantoni
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 879 | – | ||
2 |
Liam Walker
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 867 | – | PB | |
3 |
Skyler Younkin
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 855 | – | PB | |
4 |
Iago Moussalem Amaral
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 838 | -4.5% | ||
5 |
Van Mathias
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 835 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 837 | -4.0% | ||
7 |
Jack Smith
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 803 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Hamblin
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 800 | – | ||
9 |
Griffin Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 797 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Destrampe
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 789 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alec DeLong
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 778 | – | PB | |
12 |
Chris Holmes
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 784 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Michael Juengel
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 768 | – | PB | |
14 |
Finn Brooks
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 765 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Blake Ratliff
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 765 | – | PB | |
16 |
Elliot Cooper
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 763 | – | ||
17 |
Paul Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 760 | +2.3% | SB | |
18 |
Max Scott
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 759 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
AJ Robertson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 812 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Owen Dankert
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 812 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Alejandro Kincaid
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 766 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Alders
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 747 | – | ||
23 |
Holden Raffin
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 741 | +1.0% | SB | |
24 |
Scott Pejic
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 795 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 739 | +10.0% | PB | |
26 |
Jota Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 736 | – | ||
27 |
Ryan Hrosik
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 734 | – | ||
28 |
Andrew Swenson
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 732 | – | PB | |
29 |
Connor Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 785 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Leo Han
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 743 | +0.2% | PB | |
31 |
Joe Radde
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 723 | -2.7% | ||
31 |
Kellen Reese
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 723 | -2.8% | ||
33 |
Graham Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 730 | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Jack Donovan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 728 | -1.8% | ||
35 |
Jack Franzman
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 710 | -4.9% | ||
36 |
Anthony Ries
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 723 | +0.9% | PB | |
37 |
Charlie Krone
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 705 | -5.7% | ||
38 |
Tucker Brock
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 688 | -2.4% | ||
39 |
Landyn Riester
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | |
40 |
Mason Young
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 681 | +0.0% | PB | |
41 |
Nate Reininga
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 717 | -0.3% | ||
42 |
Johnathon Turner
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 660 | – | ||
43 |
Noah Brauer
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 664 | -1.0% | ||
44 |
Emile Haig
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 737 | -1.2% | ||
45 |
Aaron Dies
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 643 | -2.0% | ||
46 |
Nick Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 695 | -2.0% | ||
47 |
Max Wiser
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 640 | – | PB | |
48 |
Kenny Reed
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 652 | -5.4% | ||
49 |
Cavan Cameron
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 651 | +2.0% | PB | |
50 |
Charlie King
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 636 | – | PB | |
51 |
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 632 | -1.9% | ||
52 |
Joey Hammes
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 685 | +3.7% | PB | |
53 |
Ethan Lindeman
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 684 | -0.3% | ||
54 |
Colin Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 681 | +1.5% | PB | |
55 |
Chandler Lipp
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 624 | -1.3% | ||
56 |
Patrick White
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
57 |
Benjamin Clarkston
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 634 | – | PB | |
58 |
Landon VanMatre
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 672 | – | PB | |
59 |
Gavin Nagdeman
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 664 | +3.0% | PB | |
60 |
James Porterfield
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 697 | +1.4% | PB | |
61 |
Fenry Zhou
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
62 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 606 | – | PB | |
63 |
Peter LaBarge
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | |
64 |
Grant VanWanzeele
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 616 | -1.6% | ||
65 |
Brody Friend
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
66 |
Matthew Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 684 | +0.2% | PB | |
67 |
Skyler Cavins
East Central
|
East Central | 603 | -1.4% | ||
68 |
Alex Russo
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 635 | -2.5% | ||
69 |
Michael Gorey
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | |
70 |
Joe Sheets
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 579 | +1.1% | PB | |
71 |
Grant Ruble
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 650 | +2.0% | PB | |
72 |
Jude Bragdon
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 611 | +0.7% | PB | |
73 |
Trevor Wiley
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 639 | – | ||
74 |
Riki Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 540 | +0.8% | PB | |
75 |
Gabe Groves
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 553 | +0.8% | PB | |
76 |
Whit Horton
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | |
77 |
Kyle Seward
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 551 | +1.9% | PB | |
78 |
Isaac Layton
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 621 | +3.0% | PB | |
79 |
Austin kehr
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
80 |
Josh Bey
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 617 | +3.2% | PB | |
81 |
Travis Black
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 527 | – | ||
82 |
Quinn Sweeney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 580 | -5.6% | ||
83 |
Owen Chaye
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 521 | – | PB | |
84 |
Ethan Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 521 | -2.2% | ||
85 |
Dan Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 574 | -2.6% | ||
86 |
Evan Dickson
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
87 |
Justin Xia
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 508 | – | PB | |
88 |
Ryan Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 500 | +2.3% | PB | |
89 |
Carson Clemens
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 569 | -1.7% | ||
90 |
Dane Market
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 486 | -1.7% | ||
91 |
Reed Beaumont
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 455 | -9.0% | ||
92 |
Max Warner
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 427 | – | PB | |
93 |
Jack Waren
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 493 | -2.0% | ||
94 |
Tyce Treadway
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 399 | +0.7% | PB | |
95 |
Brian Beasley
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 316 | – | PB | |
– |
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | NS | – | – |