Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gretchen Walsh
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SR | 20 | -0.4% | |||
2 |
Logan Watson-Brown
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 17 | +0.8% | PB | ||
3 |
Ellie Taliaferro
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | JR | 16 | -0.5% | |||
4 |
Callie West
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 15 | +1.5% | PB | ||
5 |
Libby Russum
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | JR | 14 | +0.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Morgan Carteaux
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | 13 | +1.4% | SB | ||
7 |
Anne Lauren Bellah
Maryville
|
Maryville | JR | 12 | -1.4% | |||
8 |
Kailey Orr
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | SR | 11 | +3.9% | SB | ||
9 |
Anna Wetteland
Maryville
|
Maryville | FR | 9 | -2.6% | |||
10 |
Ella Smith
Houston
|
Houston | FR | YMCA | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Annie Choate
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | 6 | -0.3% | |||
12 |
Adrienne Raber
Nashville Christian
|
Nashville Christian | JR | 5 | -3.4% | |||
13 |
Lily Resha
Oakland
|
Oakland | SR | 4 | -0.2% | |||
14 |
Ashley Young
Boyd Buchanan
|
Boyd Buchanan | JR | 3 | +0.9% | PB | ||
15 |
Reagan Hurt
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | JR | 2 | +1.5% | PB | ||
16 |
Kelley Grace Chadwell
Bearden
|
Bearden | JR | 1 | -1.1% | |||
17 |
Lily Parr
Ooltewah
|
Ooltewah | SR | – | +0.2% | PB | ||
18 |
Kate Salsbury
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SR | – | -0.7% | |||
19 |
Maddie Sugden
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | – | +1.0% | SB | ||
20 |
Cali Younker
Maryville
|
Maryville | JR | – | 0.0% | |||
21 |
Aubrey hall
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SO | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
22 |
Lydia Bohannon
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | – | -0.5% | |||
23 |
Abby Carter
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SO | – | +1.1% | PB | ||
23 |
Emily Beehn
Page
|
Page | SR | – | – | |||
25 |
Katelyn Kramer
Farragut
|
Farragut | SO | – | +0.4% | SB | ||
26 |
Olivia Murphy
Tullahoma
|
Tullahoma | FR | – | +4.0% | PB | ||
27 |
Keller Williamson
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | SO | – | 0.0% | |||
28 |
Callie Clinton
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | JR | – | +0.9% | PB | ||
29 |
Kursten Griffin
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | JR | – | +0.7% | SB | ||
30 |
Elizabeth Martin
Farragut
|
Farragut | FR | – | +0.6% | SB | ||
31 |
Claire McClung
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | JR | – | -0.6% | |||
32 |
Rosemary Bonadies
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | JR | – | -1.1% | |||
33 |
Maddie Schaefer
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | – | -4.0% | |||
34 |
kaitlyn barnes
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SO | – | -0.4% | |||
35 |
Lana Cartailler
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | – | +1.3% | PB | ||
36 |
Madeline Bond
Chattanooga Christian
|
Chattanooga Christian | SO | – | – | PB | ||
37 |
Margaux Yates
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SO | – | +0.6% | PB | ||
38 |
Ella Malone
Home School
|
Home School | FR | – | – | PB | ||
39 |
Cindy Nguyen
Saint Cecilia
|
Saint Cecilia | JR | – | -0.8% | |||
40 |
Annika Smith
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | FR | – | +3.7% | PB | ||
41 |
Amelia White
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | – | +0.2% | PB | ||
42 |
Olivia Schwarz
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | FR | – | -2.5% | |||
43 |
Annsley Holloway
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SO | – | +0.8% | SB | ||
44 |
Madeleine Hays
Saint Marys Episcopal
|
Saint Marys Episcopal | SR | – | – | |||
45 |
Stella Ogorsolka
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | – | +4.9% | PB | ||
46 |
Brooklyn Creasy
Briarcrest Christian
|
Briarcrest Christian | FR | – | – | PB | ||
47 |
Paige Rader
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | FR | – | -0.3% | |||
48 |
Sarah Mehany
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | SR | – | -2.4% | |||
49 |
Taryn Harper
Northpoint C
|
Northpoint C | SR | – | – | |||
50 |
Maddie Richey
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SR | – | -0.9% | |||
51 |
Addie Heehs
Saint Marys Episcopal
|
Saint Marys Episcopal | JR | – | – | |||
52 |
Aubrey Penney
Oakland
|
Oakland | JR | – | – | PB | ||
53 |
KaiLee Elledge
Gallatin
|
Gallatin | JR | – | – | PB | ||
54 |
Ava Claire Williams
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SR | – | – | |||
55 |
Mariam Shams
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | JR | – | – | PB | ||
56 |
Madie Calvert
Heritage
|
Heritage | SO | – | -1.8% | |||
57 |
Ella Kelley
Christian Academy Of Knoxville
|
Christian Academy Of Knoxville | – | – | -0.2% | |||
58 |
Kate Mitchell
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SO | – | – | PB | ||
59 |
Megan Gaia
Houston
|
Houston | SR | – | +1.4% | PB | ||
60 |
Rachel King
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SO | – | – | PB | ||
61 |
Lila Blalock
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | SR | – | -2.3% | |||
62 |
Haylee Haynes
Collierville
|
Collierville | SR | – | – | |||
63 |
Lilly Howell
Green Hill
|
Green Hill | FR | – | – | |||
64 |
Faith Perry
Houston
|
Houston | SR | – | – | |||
65 |
Parrish Rothman
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | – | -0.5% | |||
66 |
Nicole Liu
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | JR | – | +5.5% | PB | ||
67 |
Mckenna Layman
Northview Academy
|
Northview Academy | SO | – | +1.1% | PB | ||
68 |
Mason Hart
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | – | – | |||
69 |
Iris Chen
Farragut
|
Farragut | FR | – | -0.3% | |||
70 |
Karina Shah
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SO | – | – | |||
70 |
Andie Tisue
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | SO | – | -1.4% | |||
72 |
Caroline Cramer
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | JR | – | – | PB | ||
73 |
Morgan Blazer
Cocke County
|
Cocke County | SR | – | +1.1% | SB | ||
74 |
Abby West
Tullahoma
|
Tullahoma | SR | – | – | PB | ||
75 |
Raina Desai
Farragut
|
Farragut | SO | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
76 |
Ava Cirigliano
Saint Cecilia
|
Saint Cecilia | JR | – | -4.2% | |||
77 |
Elizabeth Brown
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | – | – | PB | ||
78 |
Taylor Walker
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | SO | – | – | |||
79 |
Sophia Dyer
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | JR | – | -0.7% | |||
80 |
Maggie McFadden
Saint Marys Episcopal
|
Saint Marys Episcopal | JR | – | – | |||
80 |
Allie Smith
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | FR | – | +4.0% | PB | ||
80 |
Sophie Arnold
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | JR | – | – | PB | ||
83 |
LE Acuff
Franklin
|
Franklin | JR | – | – | |||
84 |
Maggie Aiello
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | – | -0.6% | |||
84 |
Keller Caldwell
Webb School
|
Webb School | FR | – | +0.5% | SB | ||
86 |
Grace Johnson
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | SR | – | – | PB | ||
87 |
Addie Gill
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | – | +0.2% | PB | ||
88 |
Kennedy Norman-Young
Coffee County Central
|
Coffee County Central | JR | – | – | PB | ||
89 |
Kenzie Orr
Siegel
|
Siegel | FR | – | – | PB | ||
89 |
Parker Dunn
Webb School
|
Webb School | SO | – | -0.3% | |||
91 |
Natalie Maddox
Oakland
|
Oakland | SR | – | – | |||
92 |
Carly Wrobleski
Lenoir City
|
Lenoir City | JR | – | – | |||
93 |
MJ Johnson
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | – | – | |||
94 |
Keeli Mullican
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | SR | – | -1.2% | |||
94 |
Alisa Sieger
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | FR | – | -0.3% | |||
96 |
Sophie Thompson
Farragut
|
Farragut | JR | – | – | |||
97 |
Emma Schwarz
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | FR | – | -3.3% | |||
98 |
Sianna Baird
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | SO | – | +1.3% | PB | ||
99 |
Alexis Milani
Summit
|
Summit | FR | – | -1.3% | |||
100 |
Emma Hurst
Saint Marys Episcopal
|
Saint Marys Episcopal | JR | – | +2.9% | SB | ||
101 |
Jaxon Thurman
Ooltewah
|
Ooltewah | SO | – | -3.4% |