Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Han
Baylor
|
Baylor | JR | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Potter
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SO | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Julian Killius
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | SR | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Will Hanger
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | SO | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Luc Ferro
Saint Benedict (Auburndale)
|
Saint Benedict (Auburndale) | JR | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Cade Hickson
Merrol Hyde Magnet
|
Merrol Hyde Magnet | SO | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Noah Delk
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | SO | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Tate
Maryville
|
Maryville | SR | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Mark Addison
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | JR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jason Wang
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SO | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Gray Attmore
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Kessler Dayton
Battle Ground (Franklin)
|
Battle Ground (Franklin) | SR | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Tino Ferranti
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | JR | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Will Taylor
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jaison Allen
White Station
|
White Station | SR | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Ian Frakes
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | JR | 1 | +3.3% | SB | |
17 |
Patrick France
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | SR | – | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Carson Serbin
Green Hill
|
Green Hill | SO | – | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Holden Smythe
White Station
|
White Station | FR | – | +4.6% | PB | |
20 |
Nick Cimorelli
Middle Tennessee HEA
|
Middle Tennessee HEA | SR | – | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Jackson Frazier
Saint Andrews Sewanee
|
Saint Andrews Sewanee | FR | – | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Keely Yeager
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SO | – | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Michael Kong
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | – | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Jack Allen
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | JR | – | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Adam Karakurt
Briarcrest Christian
|
Briarcrest Christian | SR | – | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Carter Biankowski
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | SR | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Noah Carpenter
Northpoint C
|
Northpoint C | JR | – | +0.2% | SB | |
28 |
Hunter Walton
Home School
|
Home School | JR | – | +3.2% | PB | |
29 |
Ben Johnson
Collierville
|
Collierville | JR | – | +3.6% | PB | |
30 |
Corbin Songer
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | FR | – | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Jay Schlosser
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | – | -2.4% | ||
32 |
Frederick Huang
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | SO | – | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Solon Baldwin
Baldwin Academy
|
Baldwin Academy | JR | – | +3.0% | PB | |
34 |
Benjamin Simcoe
Collierville
|
Collierville | SR | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Chase Post
Signal Mountain
|
Signal Mountain | SR | – | -6.0% | ||
36 |
David Finney
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | FR | – | +9.0% | PB | |
37 |
Joshua Rutledge
Coffee County Central
|
Coffee County Central | JR | – | -1.7% | ||
38 |
Carter Miller
Valor
|
Valor | FR | – | -1.4% | ||
39 |
Brendan Cook
Nolensville
|
Nolensville | SR | – | -2.9% | ||
40 |
Egan Rawn
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SO | – | +2.6% | PB | |
41 |
Zeke Engle
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | – | -1.4% | ||
42 |
Fielding Staelin
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | – | +3.0% | PB | |
43 |
Jack Taveau
Baylor
|
Baylor | FR | – | +2.8% | PB | |
44 |
Kousha Sadeghi
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | JR | – | +8.6% | PB | |
45 |
Bruno Zagolin
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | JR | – | +4.0% | PB | |
46 |
Mason Wettengel
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | – | -2.2% | ||
47 |
Drew Hatley
Gallatin
|
Gallatin | FR | – | -2.7% | ||
48 |
Seji Sasaki
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SR | – | – | ||
49 |
Stefan Steiger
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | SR | – | -0.6% | ||
50 |
Ryan Sharifi
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SO | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Jackson Enoch
Summit
|
Summit | FR | – | +1.7% | PB | |
52 |
Noah Hornback
Maryville
|
Maryville | SR | – | +2.2% | PB | |
53 |
Josh Liu
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | – | +0.5% | SB | |
54 |
Jackson Huff
Cookeville
|
Cookeville | FR | – | +0.9% | PB | |
55 |
Austin Norwood
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | – | -2.8% | ||
56 |
Vincent Porter
Signal Mountain
|
Signal Mountain | FR | – | +0.7% | PB | |
57 |
Hudson Smith
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | FR | – | -2.2% | ||
58 |
Polycarpe Ancelet
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | SR | – | – | ||
59 |
James Johnson
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | FR | – | +3.1% | PB | |
60 |
Eric Schneider
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Bryce Jamieson
Houston
|
Houston | SO | – | +2.8% | SB | |
62 |
Michael McGrew
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | SO | – | +6.7% | PB | |
63 |
Kerry willard
Maryville
|
Maryville | JR | – | +0.5% | PB | |
64 |
Henry Mead
Bearden
|
Bearden | FR | – | +4.9% | PB | |
65 |
River Bailey
Concord Christian School
|
Concord Christian School | SO | – | +1.5% | PB | |
66 |
Daniel Arnold
Knoxville Catholic
|
Knoxville Catholic | SO | – | +1.5% | PB | |
67 |
Gabriel Yepez
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SO | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Jack Hartert
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | JR | – | +0.6% | SB | |
69 |
Alex King
Farragut
|
Farragut | SR | – | – | ||
70 |
Jack Button
Stewarts Creek
|
Stewarts Creek | SO | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Carter Dickens
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | SO | – | -0.5% | ||
72 |
Paul Greene
Farragut
|
Farragut | JR | – | – | ||
73 |
Jackson Pickett
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SR | – | – | PB | |
74 |
Andrew Todd
Oakland
|
Oakland | JR | – | – | ||
75 |
Aikman Warren
Gallatin
|
Gallatin | FR | – | -1.4% |