Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Powe
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | JR | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Wes Tate
Maryville
|
Maryville | SR | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Caden Fritz
Maryville
|
Maryville | JR | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Hammer Massey
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | SO | 15 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Samuel Tiblier
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | SR | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Daniel Snyder
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Potter
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SO | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Isaac Lee
Grace Academy
|
Grace Academy | FR | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Christian McIntire
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SR | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Zaharescu
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SO | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Pep Arnwine
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | JR | 6 | -3.8% | ||
12 |
Jacob Mcdaniel
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
A.J. Fair
Middle Tenn Christian
|
Middle Tenn Christian | JR | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Dustin Niebauer
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | JR | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
George Von Canon
Baylor
|
Baylor | JR | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Cam Gerchar
Farragut
|
Farragut | SO | 1 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Graham Bishop
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | SR | – | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Colin Lee
Saint Benedict (Auburndale)
|
Saint Benedict (Auburndale) | JR | – | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Mat Richardson
Arlington
|
Arlington | SO | – | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Owen Reese
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SO | – | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Matthew Hughes
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | – | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Mark Addison
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | JR | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Mack Schumann
Donelson
|
Donelson | 8 | – | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Flynn Watson-Brown
Baylor
|
Baylor | FR | – | +5.5% | PB | |
25 |
Ryan Teuton
Silverdale Baptist
|
Silverdale Baptist | SO | – | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Ashton SMITH
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | – | – | ||
27 |
Jonah Cathelyn
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SR | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Zach Anguish
Chuckey-Doak
|
Chuckey-Doak | JR | – | +3.5% | PB | |
29 |
Sam Demotte
Franklin
|
Franklin | JR | – | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Nicholas Harviel
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | SR | – | +2.7% | SB | |
31 |
Seth Whitaker
Beech
|
Beech | SO | – | +5.6% | PB | |
32 |
Jake Holmes
Signal Mountain
|
Signal Mountain | FR | – | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Jack Teasley
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | – | +0.9% | PB | |
34 |
Samuel Callan
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | FR | – | +0.1% | SB | |
35 |
Colin Burnette
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SO | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Santiago Domenech
Baylor
|
Baylor | FR | – | +1.2% | PB | |
37 |
Garet Gipson
Boyd Buchanan
|
Boyd Buchanan | SO | – | +4.7% | PB | |
38 |
Sam Henderson
Berean Christian (Knoxville)
|
Berean Christian (Knoxville) | SO | – | +0.7% | PB | |
39 |
Patrick France
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | SR | – | -5.2% | ||
40 |
Todd Dong
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | – | +1.5% | PB | |
41 |
Eli Roland
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | FR | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Jonathan Schneidau
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | FR | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Nick Love
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | SO | – | +2.3% | PB | |
44 |
Fielding Staelin
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | – | +3.0% | PB | |
45 |
Logan Holt
Tullahoma
|
Tullahoma | FR | – | +2.6% | PB | |
46 |
Jace Breeden
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | JR | – | +2.7% | PB | |
47 |
Finn Kidner
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | JR | – | – | ||
48 |
Henry Lindeman Ill
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | FR | – | -1.5% | ||
48 |
Cade Austin
Farragut
|
Farragut | JR | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Maddox Hardin
Green Hill
|
Green Hill | FR | – | +1.0% | PB | |
51 |
Ronald Whitehouse
Maryville
|
Maryville | JR | – | -3.3% | ||
52 |
Owen Hoover
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | FR | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Cooper Sledge
Oakland
|
Oakland | JR | – | -1.1% | ||
54 |
Sam Arender
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | JR | – | -0.3% | ||
55 |
Meyer Tinley
Green Hill
|
Green Hill | JR | – | -0.9% | ||
56 |
Will Mayhew
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | FR | – | +2.2% | PB | |
57 |
Hayden Wright
Siegel
|
Siegel | SO | – | +2.8% | PB | |
58 |
Will Mead
Bearden
|
Bearden | FR | – | +2.3% | PB | |
59 |
Jesse Taylor
Northpoint C
|
Northpoint C | SO | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Simon Pham
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SR | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Hunter Lawrence
Henry County
|
Henry County | SR | – | -0.6% | ||
62 |
David Koziak
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SR | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Sammy Ibrahim
Nolensville
|
Nolensville | FR | – | -0.1% | ||
64 |
Mathias Buchanan
Grace Academy
|
Grace Academy | SR | – | -2.0% | ||
65 |
Will Huizinga
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SR | – | – | ||
66 |
Evan Murphree
Baylor
|
Baylor | FR | – | +0.9% | PB | |
67 |
Joe Grant
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | JR | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Wyatt Gallas
Middle Tennessee HEA
|
Middle Tennessee HEA | FR | – | -2.2% | ||
69 |
Leo Wiston
Merrol Hyde Magnet
|
Merrol Hyde Magnet | SO | – | -1.4% | ||
70 |
Matthew Howlett
Grace Academy
|
Grace Academy | SO | – | +2.2% | PB | |
71 |
Luke Helton
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | FR | – | +1.2% | PB | |
72 |
Noah Sarbacker
Nolensville
|
Nolensville | FR | – | +4.0% | PB | |
73 |
Sam White
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | – | -4.1% | ||
74 |
Alexander Wang
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SR | – | – | ||
75 |
Luke Hardin
Halls
|
Halls | FR | – | +1.1% | PB | |
76 |
Brett Ward
Middle Tennessee HEA
|
Middle Tennessee HEA | JR | – | – | PB |