Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gretchen Walsh
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SR | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Jenna Halliday
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | JR | 17 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Morgan Carteaux
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | 16 | +2.5% | SB | |
4 |
Libby Russum
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | JR | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Callie West
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Raine Boles
Arlington
|
Arlington | JR | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Maggie Petty
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Anna Wetteland
Maryville
|
Maryville | FR | 11 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Olivia Solimine
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | SO | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Kailey Orr
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | SR | 7 | +2.5% | SB | |
11 |
Lily Parr
Ooltewah
|
Ooltewah | SR | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Ella Smith
Houston
|
Houston | FR | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Annie Choate
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | 4 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Kate Salsbury
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SR | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Parker Lynch
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SO | 2 | +1.0% | SB | |
16 |
Hayley Lambert
Saint Georges
|
Saint Georges | SR | 1 | +1.5% | SB | |
17 |
Maddie Sugden
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | – | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Alexis Vaughn
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | – | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Gracie Pardue
Knoxville Catholic
|
Knoxville Catholic | SO | – | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Abby Carter
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SO | – | +0.2% | SB | |
21 |
Emily Beehn
Page
|
Page | SR | – | – | ||
22 |
Lily Resha
Oakland
|
Oakland | SR | – | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Amanda Denny
Independence
|
Independence | SO | – | +3.1% | SB | |
24 |
Kursten Griffin
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | JR | – | +0.5% | SB | |
25 |
Avery Carpenter
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SR | – | – | ||
26 |
Annika Smith
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | FR | – | +4.5% | PB | |
27 |
Hannah Maria Jones
Trinity
|
Trinity | SO | – | +5.6% | PB | |
27 |
Lana Cartailler
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | – | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Margaux Yates
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SO | – | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Emerson Kidd-Benthall
Maryville
|
Maryville | JR | – | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Alana Ratchford
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | JR | – | +5.5% | PB | |
32 |
Kara Grace Hess
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SO | – | – | ||
33 |
Paige Rader
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | FR | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Isabel Oldham
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | – | +0.0% | SB | |
35 |
Sammy Friel
Page
|
Page | SR | – | +0.3% | SB | |
36 |
Faith Perry
Houston
|
Houston | SR | – | +0.4% | SB | |
36 |
Elizabeth Shuler
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | SR | – | – | ||
36 |
Sam Bates
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SR | – | +1.7% | PB | |
36 |
Madie Calvert
Heritage
|
Heritage | SO | – | +3.7% | PB | |
40 |
Emma Hill
Henry County
|
Henry County | SR | – | – | ||
41 |
Nicole Liu
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | JR | – | +6.3% | PB | |
42 |
Cindy Nguyen
Saint Cecilia
|
Saint Cecilia | JR | – | +0.3% | PB | |
42 |
Elizabeth Brown
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Brooklyn Creasy
Briarcrest Christian
|
Briarcrest Christian | FR | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Aubrey Penney
Oakland
|
Oakland | JR | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Madeleine Hays
Saint Marys Episcopal
|
Saint Marys Episcopal | SR | – | – | ||
47 |
Hannah Huntsman
Page
|
Page | SO | – | +1.1% | PB | |
48 |
Melisa Zertuche
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | JR | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Kate Mitchell
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SO | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Alyssa Willard
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | FR | – | +3.0% | PB | |
51 |
Allie Smith
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | FR | – | +2.5% | PB | |
52 |
Haylee Haynes
Collierville
|
Collierville | SR | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Lilly Howell
Green Hill
|
Green Hill | FR | – | – | ||
53 |
Rachel King
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SO | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Bridgitte Wright
Heritage Christian Adademy
|
Heritage Christian Adademy | SR | – | +1.5% | SB | |
56 |
Kendall Williams
Oakland
|
Oakland | JR | – | – | ||
57 |
Ella Kelley
Christian Academy Of Knoxville
|
Christian Academy Of Knoxville | – | – | – | ||
58 |
LE Acuff
Franklin
|
Franklin | JR | – | – | ||
59 |
Mikaela Karbash
Arlington
|
Arlington | FR | – | -1.2% | ||
59 |
Alisa Sieger
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | FR | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Audrey Kauppila
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | – | -2.6% | ||
62 |
Karina Shah
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SO | – | – | ||
63 |
MJ Johnson
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | – | – | ||
64 |
Ava Cirigliano
Saint Cecilia
|
Saint Cecilia | JR | – | -0.6% | ||
65 |
Madeline Lee
Saint Marys Episcopal
|
Saint Marys Episcopal | JR | – | – | ||
66 |
Katherine Gomez
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | SO | – | +0.7% | SB | |
67 |
Sophie Thompson
Farragut
|
Farragut | JR | – | – | ||
68 |
Helen Knight
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | SO | – | – | ||
– |
JULIA CAVANAUGH
Collierville
|
Collierville | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Ella Woodmansee
Hutchison
|
Hutchison | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Catherine Lynch
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | JR | NS | – | – |