Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CAMDEN STRATTON
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 564 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robin Domingo
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 785 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Nielsen
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 690 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Bode Lizarralde
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 678 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Liam Aleman
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 654 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Cameron Noble
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 599 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Chacon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 545 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Broussard
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 521 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Evan Otten
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 496 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Daniel Maximenya
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 578 | -3.8% | ||
10 |
Grady Roman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 564 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Cameron Broos
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 489 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Conan Gust
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 519 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jake Prevatte
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 474 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Drew Smiley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 470 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Hudson Hargette
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 426 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Daniel Brown
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 390 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robin Domingo
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 785 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Elijah Godfrey
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 638 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Bode Lizarralde
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 617 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Ethan McCosh
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 532 | -3.8% | ||
5 |
Liam Aleman
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 612 | -4.3% | ||
6 |
Sean Kelty
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 611 | -4.3% | ||
7 |
Austin Nielsen
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 555 | -6.9% | ||
8 |
Lucas Chacon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 552 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Tomberlin
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 527 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Evan Otten
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 526 | +0.2% | SB | |
11 |
Cameron Noble
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 532 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Ashton Threadgill
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 531 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Tyler Broussard
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 531 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Jake Prevatte
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 528 | +5.5% | PB | |
15 |
Grady Roman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 564 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Nate Halloran
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 550 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Daniel Maximenya
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 494 | -7.4% | ||
18 |
Luke Powell
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 485 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Drew Smiley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 489 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Carson Parmenter
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 467 | -3.1% | ||
21 |
Cameron Broos
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 453 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Conan Gust
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 495 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Hudson Hargette
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 423 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Wyatt Prince
Unattached
|
Unattached | 423 | -4.1% | ||
25 |
Daniel Brown
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 376 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 444 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Vess
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 399 | +4.1% | PB | |
28 |
Jose Macias-Martinez
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 388 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Drew Schutt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 377 | -5.9% | ||
30 |
Michael Kukucka
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 394 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Jack Greiner
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 342 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Brayden Russell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 319 | +3.3% | PB | |
33 |
Avery Annas
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 341 | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
Gage Kukucka
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 273 | -4.3% | ||
35 |
Lucas Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 254 | -7.8% | ||
36 |
Chandler McEntyre
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 121 | -6.6% | ||
– |
CAMDEN STRATTON
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joren Poush
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 669 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Henry Lugar
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 694 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
connor wilkes
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 541 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Landis
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 613 | – | PB | |
5 |
Davis Dial
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 460 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
John Barton
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 435 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Thomas James
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 433 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Niklas Clauditz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 430 | +5.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Patrick Higgins
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 390 | -4.7% | ||
10 |
Aaron Willis
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 479 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Noah Hedrick
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 410 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Graham Soenke
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 312 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Patrick Frank
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 274 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Jesse Eskelund
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 338 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Brayden Shirley
FCFY
|
FCFY | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Lugar
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 683 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
connor wilkes
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 521 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
John Barton
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 451 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Landis
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 531 | – | PB | |
5 |
Joren Poush
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 378 | -11.5% | ||
6 |
Thomas James
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 371 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Davis Dial
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 362 | -3.1% | ||
8 |
Niklas Clauditz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 353 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Bryson Edwards
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 422 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Aaron Willis
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 417 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Noah Hedrick
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 408 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Jesse Eskelund
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 389 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Patrick Higgins
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 299 | -9.0% | ||
14 |
Graham Soenke
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 277 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Patrick Frank
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 247 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Brayden Shirley
FCFY
|
FCFY | 195 | – | ||
– |
Luke Aberle
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Gabriel KuKucka
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachary Muzzy
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Ezekiel
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ewan Izzard
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Lancaster
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 435 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Max Mizuba
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 583 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Williams
Augusta Barracudas
|
Augusta Barracudas | 395 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Dean Wagner
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 393 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Lowery
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 371 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Cooper Halloran
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 502 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Chase Towne
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 490 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Evan Chacon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 318 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Charley Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 395 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Elijah McDowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 227 | +1.7% | PB | |
– |
George Lugar
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | – | – | ||
– |
Eli Kakaras
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Hewett
Sumter YMCA Swimming
|
Sumter YMCA Swimming | 594 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Tanner Hollifield
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 466 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Bryan Ouyang
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 427 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Mike Bateman
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 344 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ricardo De Castro
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves
|
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves | 333 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Caleb Johansen
Tiger Sharks
|
Tiger Sharks | 248 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Emery Moore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 204 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Lucas King
FCFY
|
FCFY | 196 | – | ||
9 |
Matthew Windish
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 177 | – | PB |