Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bode Lizarralde
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 814 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan McCosh
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 629 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Caleb Hagadorn
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 717 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Jacob Miller
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 612 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Maximenya
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 612 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brody Carroll
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 592 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Austin Nielsen
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 631 | +2.0% | SB | |
8 |
Ben Tomberlin
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 559 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cameron Noble
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 617 | -5.2% | ||
10 |
David Schabacker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 605 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Sean Kelty
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 594 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Steve Scholz
Sumter YMCA Swimming
|
Sumter YMCA Swimming | 498 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Noah Hargette
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 548 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Sykes
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 528 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Conan Gust
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 513 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Liam Aleman
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 511 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bode Lizarralde
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 763 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Caleb Hagadorn
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 706 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Daniel Maximenya
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 596 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Miller
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 594 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Tomberlin
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 576 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan McCosh
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 555 | -3.4% | ||
7 |
Austin Nielsen
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 594 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Brody Carroll
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 541 | -3.1% | ||
9 |
Cameron Noble
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 589 | -6.4% | ||
10 |
Liam Aleman
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 598 | – | PB | |
11 |
Conan Gust
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 596 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Noah Hargette
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 574 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
David Schabacker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 562 | -3.1% | ||
14 |
Sean Kelty
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 545 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Sykes
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 529 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Steve Scholz
Sumter YMCA Swimming
|
Sumter YMCA Swimming | 471 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Cooper Dehr
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 437 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Wyatt Prince
Unattached
|
Unattached | 427 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Brayden Russell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 405 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Cameron Broos
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 422 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Jose Macias-Martinez
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 389 | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Tyler Broussard
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 417 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Gage Kukucka
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 349 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Cameron Nichols
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 428 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Jeremy Everitt
Eden Family YMCA
|
Eden Family YMCA | 373 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Sam Hawkins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 278 | – | PB | |
27 |
Lucas Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 226 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Samuel miles
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 194 | -3.1% | ||
29 |
Chandler McEntyre
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 130 | -7.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joren Poush
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 647 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Henry Lugar
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 701 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Patrick Higgins
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 536 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
connor wilkes
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 534 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
George Witte
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 480 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Landis
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 562 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Davis Dial
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 465 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Zachary Muzzy
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 543 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Thomas James
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 482 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Aaron Willis
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 525 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Will Langhals
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 427 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Luke Aberle
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 503 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Gabriel KuKucka
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 484 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Noah Brown
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 355 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Melchisedek Kolomiyets
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 443 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Cameron Feltz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 344 | +4.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Lugar
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 661 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Patrick Higgins
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 507 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Joren Poush
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 485 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
connor wilkes
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 467 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Davis Dial
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 454 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Landis
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 542 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Zachary Muzzy
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 528 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
George Witte
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 433 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Thomas James
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 421 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Will Langhals
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 412 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Aaron Willis
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 484 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Luke Aberle
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 474 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Gabriel KuKucka
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 438 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Melchisedek Kolomiyets
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 431 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Noah Brown
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 337 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Cameron Feltz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 337 | +4.4% | PB | |
17 |
Noah Hedrick
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 424 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Jackson Broos
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 308 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Jesse Eskelund
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 386 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Caleb Zeller
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 384 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Jack Bengard
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 362 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Mason Hubbard
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | 269 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Ethan Hobbs
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | 242 | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Cole Prichard
Eden Family YMCA
|
Eden Family YMCA | 242 | – | ||
25 |
Bryson Edwards
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 308 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Brayden Shirley
FCFY
|
FCFY | 308 | – | PB | |
27 |
River Riley
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 224 | – | PB | |
28 |
Niklas Clauditz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 209 | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Wade Chandgie
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 139 | -3.9% | ||
– |
Ewan Izzard
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Ryan
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 524 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Max Mizuba
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 670 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
George Lugar
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 607 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Will Lancaster
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 434 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Nick Williams
Augusta Barracudas
|
Augusta Barracudas | 397 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Max Kelty
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 380 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Zarrouf
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 343 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Dean Wagner
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 342 | – | PB | |
9 |
Evan Chacon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 317 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Luke Otey
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves
|
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves | 463 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Nathan Lowery
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 294 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Pablo Macias
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 293 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Grant Smith
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 291 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Chase Towne
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 441 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Robert DaSilva
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 269 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Nolan Rose
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 258 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Jackson Hare
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 387 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Reynolds Chilton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 231 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Charley Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 377 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Aspen Thompson
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 376 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Eli Kakaras
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andres Cubero
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryan Ouyang
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 441 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Camp Sammons
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 560 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Mike Bateman
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 424 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Mansker
Tiger Sharks
|
Tiger Sharks | 422 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Tripp Tenpas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 526 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ricardo De Castro
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves
|
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves | 386 | – | ||
7 |
Landon Higgins
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 347 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Dean Dial
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 313 | – | ||
9 |
Benjamin Rush
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | 429 | -4.6% | ||
10 |
Lucas King
FCFY
|
FCFY | 297 | – | PB | |
11 |
Parker Wilson
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 263 | – | ||
12 |
Andy Li
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 255 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Wyatt Lindler
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | 236 | -7.9% | ||
14 |
Liam Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 359 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Parker Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 336 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Matthew Windish
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 207 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Lawton Haygood
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 285 | +2.3% | PB | |
– |
Micah Beecher
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | – | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Bonavilla
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – |