Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eliza Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 707 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Edwards
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 622 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Peyton Lawrence
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 634 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Camille Tindall
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 616 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Agnew
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 599 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Kate Bogan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 624 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Taryn Westphal
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 603 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Louisa Koon
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 588 | +5.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Camryn Holcombe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 624 | +6.7% | PB | |
10 |
Parker Belle Fogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 619 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Kendall Rossignol
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 547 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Sara Woodruff
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 538 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Arya Krishniah
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 527 | -4.0% | ||
14 |
Valeria Hernandez-Pena
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 478 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Charleston Lane
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 493 | -3.4% | ||
16 |
Mia Towne
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 359 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Agnew
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 623 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Eliza Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 639 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Emma Edwards
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 589 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Peyton Lawrence
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 587 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Camille Tindall
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 580 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Kate Bogan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 602 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Taryn Westphal
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 590 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Louisa Koon
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 567 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Camryn Holcombe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 544 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Kendall Rossignol
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 485 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Parker Belle Fogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 525 | -3.1% | ||
12 |
Sara Woodruff
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 509 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Mia Towne
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 496 | +2.9% | SB | |
14 |
Valeria Hernandez-Pena
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 465 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Arya Krishniah
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 489 | -5.8% | ||
16 |
Charleston Lane
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 489 | -3.6% | ||
17 |
Abby Kaczynski
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 437 | +0.3% | SB | |
18 |
Ashley Hubbard
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 427 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Ainsley Warden
Aiken YMCA
|
Aiken YMCA | 431 | +5.6% | PB | |
20 |
Rowan Warmuth
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 427 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Cassidy Lowe
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 367 | – | ||
22 |
Lily Zarrouf
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 394 | +6.6% | PB | |
23 |
Kaelyn Hixson
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 342 | +0.7% | SB | |
– |
Kirsti McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlee Stratton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 566 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Anna Love
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 556 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Maci Columbia
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 500 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Maddie Cochran
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 459 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Julia Sherrill
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 472 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Sarah Yaekoub
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 364 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Claire Whitney
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 345 | +1.0% | PB | |
– |
Jenna Burge
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sidda Sharpe
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 392 | – | PB | |
10 |
Erin McCutchen
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 361 | – | ||
11 |
Grace Boyce
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 354 | – | ||
12 |
Emma Pittman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 330 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Kaylee Bartholomew
Tiger Sharks
|
Tiger Sharks | 266 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlee Stratton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 560 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Anna Love
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 527 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Maci Columbia
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 506 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Julia Sherrill
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 448 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Maddie Cochran
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 378 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Sarah Yaekoub
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 366 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Jenna Burge
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 345 | -8.4% | ||
8 |
Claire Whitney
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 334 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Erin McCutchen
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 359 | – | ||
10 |
Emma Pittman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 338 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Sidda Sharpe
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 283 | – | ||
12 |
Grace Boyce
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 288 | – | ||
13 |
Kindel Jaeger
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 269 | -3.8% | ||
14 |
Kaylee Bartholomew
Tiger Sharks
|
Tiger Sharks | 188 | -7.2% | ||
– |
Bailey Talbot
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofia Urbanek
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 628 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emma Morris
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 656 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Brinna Seidel
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 494 | – | PB | |
4 |
Morgan Ruebusch
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 427 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Bella Stewart
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 477 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Lana Crain
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 348 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Julia Misicko
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 443 | – | ||
8 |
Sam McGowin
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 427 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Emma Kjar
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 424 | +0.8% | PB |