Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney Franklin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 729 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Reese Dunkenberger
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 639 | +4.3% | PB | ||
3 |
Morgan Smith
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 605 | +7.1% | PB | ||
4 |
Camryn Holcombe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 562 | +1.3% | PB | ||
5 |
Gracie Howitt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 523 | -0.6% | |||
6 |
Emma Holub
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 485 | -0.5% | |||
7 |
Morgan Greenlee
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 458 | -2.0% | |||
8 |
Emma Seidel
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 463 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney Franklin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 700 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Morgan Smith
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 594 | +6.6% | PB | |
3 |
Reese Dunkenberger
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 560 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Camryn Holcombe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 533 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Gracie Howitt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 508 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Emma Holub
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 512 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Emma Seidel
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 501 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Morgan Greenlee
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 479 | -1.0% | ||
– |
Grace Little
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Brett Hitchcock
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 735 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kaley Burge
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 441 | -4.5% | ||
3 |
Frances Livingston
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 490 | +9.3% | PB | |
4 |
Myra Pendergraph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 424 | +8.6% | PB | |
5 |
Maddie Cochran
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 353 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Abby Walters
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 351 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Brett Hitchcock
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 700 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Kaley Burge
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 408 | -6.1% | ||
3 |
Frances Livingston
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 416 | +6.1% | PB | |
4 |
Myra Pendergraph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 357 | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Maddie Cochran
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 348 | -4.0% | ||
6 |
Abby Walters
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 338 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Kindel Jaeger
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 353 | -3.7% | ||
– |
Mallory Ray
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Ruebusch
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 625 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Yaekoub
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 359 | +0.5% | PB |