Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teya Nikolova
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 663 | -3.7% | ||
2 |
Petya Boyanova
Levent
|
Levent | 639 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Andzhelina Kolesnikova
Levski
|
Levski | 621 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Gergana Stoyanova
Asteri
|
Asteri | 571 | +0.0% | SB | |
5 |
Valentina Radeva
Asteri
|
Asteri | 569 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Maria Valcheva
Cska
|
Cska | 550 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Preslava Zokova
Mladost'91
|
Mladost'91 | 547 | -3.4% | ||
8 |
Sara jankovik
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 536 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Desislava Danova
Levent
|
Levent | 546 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Raiya Petrova
Sprint
|
Sprint | 528 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Veronika Todorova
Akulite
|
Akulite | 508 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Kristiana Georgieva
Mladost'91
|
Mladost'91 | 495 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Yanitza Karlova
Mladost'91
|
Mladost'91 | 493 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Aleksandra Spasova
Sof21
|
Sof21 | 487 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Katrin Radivcheva
SKP Kamengrad
|
SKP Kamengrad | 486 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Nikol Nikolova
Briz
|
Briz | 471 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teya Nikolova
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 645 | -4.7% | ||
2 |
Petya Boyanova
Levent
|
Levent | 629 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Andzhelina Kolesnikova
Levski
|
Levski | 622 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Valentina Radeva
Asteri
|
Asteri | 574 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Gergana Stoyanova
Asteri
|
Asteri | 568 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Sara jankovik
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 558 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Preslava Zokova
Mladost'91
|
Mladost'91 | 557 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Maria Valcheva
Cska
|
Cska | 554 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Nikol Nikolova
Briz
|
Briz | 540 | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
Desislava Danova
Levent
|
Levent | 539 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Raiya Petrova
Sprint
|
Sprint | 522 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Veronika Todorova
Akulite
|
Akulite | 510 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Katrin Radivcheva
SKP Kamengrad
|
SKP Kamengrad | 492 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Yanitza Karlova
Mladost'91
|
Mladost'91 | 486 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Aleksandra Spasova
Sof21
|
Sof21 | 486 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Kristiana Georgieva
Mladost'91
|
Mladost'91 | 483 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Lora Pehlivanova
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 483 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Miroslava Nikolova
Levski
|
Levski | 479 | +2.8% | SB | |
18 |
Mia Apostolova
Levski
|
Levski | 469 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Nevena Aleksandrova
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 462 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Eva Berbenkova
Albatros'2001
|
Albatros'2001 | 459 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Viktoriya Simeonova
Olimp
|
Olimp | 456 | -6.9% | ||
22 |
Iliana Yozova
Etar
|
Etar | 452 | -2.6% | ||
23 |
Alisiia Kichukova
Mladost'91
|
Mladost'91 | 444 | +0.8% | SB | |
24 |
Ivayla Nozharova
Nsa
|
Nsa | 435 | +2.0% | SB | |
25 |
Vilizara Doneva
Trayana
|
Trayana | 425 | +0.2% | SB | |
26 |
Miya Keremidchieva
Slavia
|
Slavia | 419 | -3.3% | ||
27 |
Sasha Nedelcheva
Orenda
|
Orenda | 419 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Gabriela Panayotova
Albatros'2001
|
Albatros'2001 | 419 | -3.2% | ||
29 |
Anastasiya Hristova
Albatros'2001
|
Albatros'2001 | 396 | -3.8% | ||
30 |
Natali Atanasova
Asteri
|
Asteri | 369 | – | ||
31 |
Anastasiya Kasurova
Albatros'2001
|
Albatros'2001 | 347 | +4.3% | SB | |
32 |
Ivalina Petrova
Asteri
|
Asteri | 347 | -1.4% |