Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra Froissart
Lancy-Natation
|
Lancy-Natation | 695 | – | ||
2 |
Petya Boyanova
Levent
|
Levent | 643 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Andzhelina Kolesnikova
Levski
|
Levski | 603 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Azra Yanak
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 579 | – | ||
5 |
Aleksandra Dimitrova
Sprint
|
Sprint | 565 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gergana Stoyanova
Asteri
|
Asteri | 565 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Kalina Nikolaeva
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 549 | – | ||
8 |
Lora Velikova
Asteri
|
Asteri | 545 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Venelina Mihneva
Nsa
|
Nsa | 571 | – | ||
2 |
Valentina Radeva
Asteri
|
Asteri | 554 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Preslava Zokova
Mladost'91
|
Mladost'91 | 550 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Nikol Nikolova
Briz
|
Briz | 522 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Mia Apostolova
Levski
|
Levski | 507 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Sara jankovik
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 480 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Teya Nikolova
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 478 | -9.6% | ||
8 |
Lora Pehlivanova
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 473 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra Froissart
Lancy-Natation
|
Lancy-Natation | 656 | – | ||
2 |
Petya Boyanova
Levent
|
Levent | 619 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Andzhelina Kolesnikova
Levski
|
Levski | 617 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Lora Velikova
Asteri
|
Asteri | 565 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Azra Yanak
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 562 | – | ||
6 |
Gergana Stoyanova
Asteri
|
Asteri | 561 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Aleksandra Dimitrova
Sprint
|
Sprint | 554 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kalina Nikolaeva
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 552 | – | ||
9 |
Valentina Radeva
Asteri
|
Asteri | 541 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Preslava Zokova
Mladost'91
|
Mladost'91 | 538 | -3.3% | ||
11 |
Sara jankovik
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 532 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Venelina Mihneva
Nsa
|
Nsa | 518 | – | ||
13 |
Nikol Nikolova
Briz
|
Briz | 513 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Mia Apostolova
Levski
|
Levski | 503 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Lora Pehlivanova
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 493 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Teya Nikolova
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 491 | -8.6% | ||
17 |
Nevena Aleksandrova
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 480 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Katrin Radivcheva
SKP Kamengrad
|
SKP Kamengrad | 480 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Veronika Todorova
Akulite
|
Akulite | 477 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Aleksandra Spasova
Sof21
|
Sof21 | 472 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Raiya Petrova
Sprint
|
Sprint | 465 | -3.0% | ||
22 |
Yoana Spasova
Cska
|
Cska | 463 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Alisiia Kichukova
Mladost'91
|
Mladost'91 | 460 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Iliana Yozova
Etar
|
Etar | 452 | -3.1% | ||
25 |
Ivayla Nozharova
Nsa
|
Nsa | 452 | +8.5% | SB | |
26 |
Miya Keremidchieva
Slavia
|
Slavia | 449 | +0.7% | SB | |
27 |
Miroslava Nikolova
Levski
|
Levski | 449 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Gabby Darakchieva
Etar
|
Etar | 447 | – | PB | |
29 |
Eva Berbenkova
Albatros'2001
|
Albatros'2001 | 447 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Katrin Srandeva
Levski
|
Levski | 439 | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Ana Delinesheva
Akulite
|
Akulite | 439 | -3.8% | ||
32 |
Kristiana Georgieva
Mladost'91
|
Mladost'91 | 438 | -3.1% | ||
33 |
Jasmina Mednikarova
Delfin
|
Delfin | 426 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Viktoria Yordanova
Cska
|
Cska | 418 | -3.6% | ||
35 |
Nataliya Younicka
Orenda
|
Orenda | 417 | -3.4% | ||
36 |
Gabriela Panayotova
Albatros'2001
|
Albatros'2001 | 399 | -5.5% | ||
37 |
Sasha Nedelcheva
Orenda
|
Orenda | 389 | -2.0% | ||
38 |
Tina Tsonkova
Levent
|
Levent | 388 | -3.1% | ||
39 |
Anastasiya Hristova
Albatros'2001
|
Albatros'2001 | 387 | -1.9% | ||
40 |
Yoana Dimova
Orenda
|
Orenda | 384 | – | ||
41 |
Ivalina Petrova
Asteri
|
Asteri | 331 | -4.3% | ||
42 |
Anastasiya Kasurova
Albatros'2001
|
Albatros'2001 | 325 | – | ||
43 |
Natalia Cekova
Delfin
|
Delfin | 289 | -3.5% | ||
– |
Yoanna Dimitrova
Cska
|
Cska | NS | – | – |