Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diana Petkova
Sprint
|
Sprint | 721 | – | ||
2 |
Lora Velikova
Asteri
|
Asteri | 652 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Desislava Danova
Levent
|
Levent | 575 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Petya Shtinova
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 570 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Dragomira Draganova
Metro
|
Metro | 561 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Nika Yankova
Levski
|
Levski | 534 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Yana Krasteva
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 525 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Boyana Yordanova
Levent
|
Levent | 497 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandrina Altanova
Pirin
|
Pirin | 509 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ana Delinesheva
Akulite
|
Akulite | 506 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Tsvetomira Boyanova
Sprint Sofia
|
Sprint Sofia | 494 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Lukeriya Lobanova
Asteri
|
Asteri | 494 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Manoela Nikolova
Asteri
|
Asteri | 489 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Miroslava Nikolova
Levski
|
Levski | 473 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Vilizara Doneva
Trayana
|
Trayana | 469 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Raiya Petrova
Sprint
|
Sprint | 461 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diana Petkova
Sprint
|
Sprint | 658 | – | ||
2 |
Lora Velikova
Asteri
|
Asteri | 590 | -4.8% | ||
3 |
Petya Shtinova
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 552 | -3.5% | ||
4 |
Desislava Danova
Levent
|
Levent | 544 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Dragomira Draganova
Metro
|
Metro | 535 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Yana Krasteva
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 517 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Boyana Yordanova
Levent
|
Levent | 513 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Nika Yankova
Levski
|
Levski | 507 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Alexandrina Altanova
Pirin
|
Pirin | 493 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ana Delinesheva
Akulite
|
Akulite | 493 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Lukeriya Lobanova
Asteri
|
Asteri | 481 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Manoela Nikolova
Asteri
|
Asteri | 476 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Miroslava Nikolova
Levski
|
Levski | 474 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Raiya Petrova
Sprint
|
Sprint | 467 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Tsvetomira Boyanova
Sprint Sofia
|
Sprint Sofia | 464 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Vilizara Doneva
Trayana
|
Trayana | 461 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Anastasiya Grigorova
Briz
|
Briz | 461 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Emiliya Beregovaya
Briz
|
Briz | 456 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Nikol Koleva
Etar
|
Etar | 453 | +2.2% | SB | |
20 |
Karina Borisova
Briz
|
Briz | 449 | – | ||
21 |
Margarita Miteva
Briz
|
Briz | 446 | -3.3% | ||
22 |
Karina Karpuzova
Olimpia
|
Olimpia | 444 | – | ||
23 |
Sofiya Hristova
Asteri
|
Asteri | 441 | – | ||
24 |
Jasmina Mednikarova
Delfin
|
Delfin | 418 | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Desislava Matrova
Orenda
|
Orenda | 398 | – | ||
26 |
Gabriela Stoyanova
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 393 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Natalia Cekova
Delfin
|
Delfin | 372 | – | ||
28 |
Nikol Ivanova
Nsa
|
Nsa | 361 | – |