Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Radostin Krastev
Sandanski
|
Sandanski | 683 | -3.6% | ||
2 |
Stanimir Raev
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 678 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Georgi Kolev
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 654 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Georgi Yanev
Olimpia
|
Olimpia | 628 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Viktor Damyanov
Levski
|
Levski | 623 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Simeon Sabev
Tsarevets
|
Tsarevets | 615 | – | ||
7 |
Ivan Manolov
Mladost'91
|
Mladost'91 | 597 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Viktor Hristov
Olimpia
|
Olimpia | 545 | -6.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yasen Bonev
Asteri
|
Asteri | 556 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Nikola Karaivanov
Torpedo
|
Torpedo | 546 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Pavel Batinov
Cska
|
Cska | 527 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Teodor Stoilov
Metro
|
Metro | 516 | +0.1% | SB | |
5 |
Deyan Vlahov
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 483 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Daren Kirilov
Dorostol
|
Dorostol | 474 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Anton GEORGIEV
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 396 | – | ||
– |
Georgi Yanev
Levski
|
Levski | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Radostin Krastev
Sandanski
|
Sandanski | 627 | -6.6% | ||
2 |
Stanimir Raev
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 621 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Ivan Manolov
Mladost'91
|
Mladost'91 | 620 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Simeon Sabev
Tsarevets
|
Tsarevets | 607 | – | ||
5 |
Viktor Damyanov
Levski
|
Levski | 603 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Georgi Kolev
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 598 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Georgi Yanev
Olimpia
|
Olimpia | 579 | -3.8% | ||
8 |
Viktor Hristov
Olimpia
|
Olimpia | 558 | -5.5% | ||
9 |
Pavel Batinov
Cska
|
Cska | 507 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Georgi Yanev
Levski
|
Levski | 500 | – | ||
11 |
Nikola Karaivanov
Torpedo
|
Torpedo | 494 | -4.9% | ||
12 |
Yasen Bonev
Asteri
|
Asteri | 478 | -3.8% | ||
13 |
Teodor Stoilov
Metro
|
Metro | 464 | -3.6% | ||
14 |
Daren Kirilov
Dorostol
|
Dorostol | 456 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Deyan Vlahov
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 442 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Anton GEORGIEV
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 428 | – | PB | |
17 |
Petar Petrov
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 411 | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Radoslav Kostadinov
Metro
|
Metro | 406 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Nikolay Shapkov
Sandanski
|
Sandanski | 402 | -3.1% | ||
20 |
Mihail Hristov
Briz
|
Briz | 392 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Hristo Vargolomov
Briz
|
Briz | 383 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Boris Ivanov
Olimpia
|
Olimpia | 371 | – | PB | |
23 |
Stoyanov Yanko
Briz
|
Briz | 353 | – | ||
24 |
Konstantin Lyubomirov
Torpedo
|
Torpedo | 353 | – | PB | |
25 |
Alexander Ivanov
Briz
|
Briz | 328 | -3.3% | ||
26 |
Georgi Bozhkov
Pirin
|
Pirin | 324 | +0.6% | SB | |
27 |
Ivaylo Milev
Delfin
|
Delfin | 311 | -3.6% | ||
28 |
Aleksandar Popovski
GD Sport
|
GD Sport | 306 | – | ||
– |
Akaki VASHAKIDZE
Georgia
|
Georgia | – | – |