Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant House
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Cody Bybee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 28 | +2.6% | SB | |
3 |
Carter Swift
Unattached
|
Unattached | 27 | +1.0% | SB | |
4 |
Jack Dolan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Julian Hill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 25 | +3.5% | SB | |
6 |
Evan Carlson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | +1.3% | SB | |
7 |
Ethan Luc
Unattached
|
Unattached | 23 | +1.5% | SB | |
8 |
Liam Bresette
Unattached
|
Unattached | 22 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jeremy Graunke
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Gray
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +2.0% | SB | |
11 |
Christian Osterndorf
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Jonny Kulow
Lander Swim Club
|
Lander Swim Club | 15 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Florent Janin
Grand Canyon
|
Grand Canyon | 14 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Parker Hughes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.3% | SB | |
15 |
Lleyton Plattel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Keaton Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 11 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Grant Stoddard
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 8 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Darien O'Donnell
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
19 |
Finn Dowdall
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 6 | +0.1% | SB | |
20 |
Conner Lofstrom
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 5 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Brian Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Miles bottai
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 3 | +0.3% | SB | |
23 |
Charley Page-Jones
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 2 | +3.2% | SB | |
24 |
Denton Smith
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 1 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Sammy Empey
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 652 | – | PB | |
26 |
Matthias Kreutzer
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 627 | +0.6% | SB | |
27 |
Rick Popper
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 624 | +0.1% | SB | |
28 |
Preston Grandpre
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 621 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Jack Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 618 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Liam Campbell
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 615 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jack McGrath
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 599 | – | ||
32 |
Slava Gilszmer
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 598 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant House
Unattached
|
Unattached | 790 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Cody Bybee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 762 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Carter Swift
Unattached
|
Unattached | 751 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Jack Dolan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 749 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Evan Carlson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 745 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Julian Hill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 745 | +2.5% | SB | |
7 |
Ethan Luc
Unattached
|
Unattached | 735 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Liam Bresette
Unattached
|
Unattached | 724 | +0.3% | SB | |
9 |
Florent Janin
Grand Canyon
|
Grand Canyon | 723 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Andrew Gray
Unattached
|
Unattached | 722 | +1.4% | SB | |
11 |
Jonny Kulow
Lander Swim Club
|
Lander Swim Club | 709 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Jeremy Graunke
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 708 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Christian Osterndorf
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 706 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Parker Hughes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 704 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Lleyton Plattel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 682 | – | PB | |
16 |
Keaton Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 681 | +0.3% | SB | |
17 |
Grant Stoddard
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 677 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Brian Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 668 | – | PB | |
19 |
Conner Lofstrom
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 661 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Charley Page-Jones
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 659 | +4.0% | PB | |
21 |
Finn Dowdall
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 650 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Darien O'Donnell
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 645 | – | ||
23 |
Miles bottai
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 644 | +0.2% | SB | |
24 |
Denton Smith
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 635 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Preston Grandpre
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 634 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Rick Popper
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 633 | +0.6% | SB | |
27 |
Jack Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 631 | +2.4% | PB | |
28 |
Slava Gilszmer
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 630 | – | PB | |
29 |
Liam Campbell
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 629 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jack McGrath
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 629 | – | ||
31 |
Sammy Empey
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 628 | – | PB | |
32 |
Matthias Kreutzer
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 627 | +0.6% | SB | |
33 |
Jesse Edwards
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 627 | +2.1% | PB | |
33 |
Finn Heneghan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 627 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jake Marbach
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 624 | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
Adrian Clement
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 624 | – | ||
37 |
Ken Barcinas
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
38 |
Aaron Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 622 | -0.5% | ||
39 |
Ian Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 621 | +0.7% | PB | |
40 |
Quinn Teller
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 618 | +2.2% | SB | |
41 |
Colby Raffel
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 617 | -0.5% | ||
42 |
Tristan Dalbey
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 617 | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Layton Sealman
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 615 | +2.3% | PB | |
44 |
Sam Tenhulzen
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 613 | -1.2% | ||
45 |
Jack Little
Unattached
|
Unattached | 611 | +1.2% | SB | |
46 |
Bobby Pearce
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | – | ||
47 |
Vlad Gilszmer
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 609 | – | ||
48 |
Brian Jarupakorn
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 605 | – | ||
49 |
Aidan McKinley
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | |
50 |
Kevin Park
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jensen Elsemore
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 602 | -0.1% | ||
52 |
Nolan Arnholt
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 599 | – | PB | |
53 |
Brennen Blackburn
Lander Swim Club
|
Lander Swim Club | 595 | -1.5% | ||
54 |
Jarod Schahrer
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 595 | – | PB | |
55 |
Tristan Haeger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 594 | – | ||
56 |
Jonathan Butler
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 593 | – | PB | |
57 |
Jackson Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 592 | -0.3% | ||
58 |
Jacob Ratkus
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 591 | +0.3% | PB | |
59 |
Orion Henderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 590 | – | PB | |
60 |
Saylor Benes
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 589 | +0.5% | PB | |
61 |
Tegan Barrier
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 584 | +2.4% | PB | |
62 |
Jace Creech
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 584 | +0.3% | PB | |
63 |
Jasper Brown
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 582 | +0.1% | PB | |
64 |
Evan Apuron
San Manuel
|
San Manuel | 581 | – | PB | |
65 |
Sam Stuckey
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 578 | -1.8% | ||
66 |
Ian Haneke
5280 Swimming
|
5280 Swimming | 577 | +3.6% | PB | |
66 |
Kevin Wu
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 577 | +1.3% | PB | |
68 |
Joel Maldonado
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 576 | +1.2% | PB | |
69 |
Brock Imonen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 574 | – | PB | |
70 |
Shea Card
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
71 |
Trace Davison Smith
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 572 | – | PB | |
72 |
Jack Harris
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 571 | – | PB | |
73 |
Matthew Lofstrom
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 569 | +0.2% | PB | |
74 |
Michael Shiaras
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 569 | +1.7% | PB | |
75 |
Ethan Anderson
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 566 | -0.5% | ||
75 |
Cameron Turf
Laramie Swim Club
|
Laramie Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
77 |
Tyler Ahten
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 562 | +4.8% | PB | |
78 |
Tim Walsh
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 562 | – | PB | |
79 |
Mace Spiker Miller
Laramie Swim Club
|
Laramie Swim Club | 561 | -0.8% | ||
80 |
Christian Louie
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 561 | – | PB | |
81 |
Isaiah Phillips
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 560 | +0.2% | PB | |
82 |
William Miller
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 559 | -1.0% | ||
82 |
Hunter Helsten
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 559 | -1.3% | ||
84 |
Michael Kahn
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 559 | +2.0% | PB | |
85 |
Justin Xue
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 558 | – | PB | |
86 |
Ryne Davenport
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 557 | +0.2% | PB | |
86 |
Nolan Ford
Arizona Seals
|
Arizona Seals | 557 | +2.5% | PB | |
88 |
Jimmy Butler
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 557 | +4.3% | PB | |
89 |
Ben Madson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 556 | – | PB | |
89 |
Braden Hess
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 556 | -3.3% | ||
89 |
Finn Crawford
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 556 | +1.1% | PB | |
92 |
Derek Young
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 554 | -1.1% | ||
93 |
Zach Hur
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 554 | – | ||
94 |
Pierce Bigelow
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 551 | -0.1% | ||
95 |
Gordon Kenny
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 551 | – | ||
96 |
Joey Smirnoff
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 549 | -0.2% | ||
97 |
Kentaro Felton
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 548 | -0.2% | ||
98 |
Weston Crewe
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 548 | – | PB | |
98 |
Evan Bushko
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 548 | -0.4% | ||
100 |
Trevor Arnes
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 547 | -0.1% | ||
101 |
Charlie Kiddoo
Avon Swim Club
|
Avon Swim Club | 546 | +1.2% | PB | |
101 |
Alex Helwig
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 546 | -0.3% | ||
103 |
Randon Hall
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 545 | – | PB | |
103 |
Lewis Esterly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 545 | +4.2% | PB | |
105 |
bartek bednarz
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 543 | -1.9% | ||
106 |
Gage Sheldahl
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 542 | – | PB | |
107 |
Jack Tran
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 541 | -1.3% | ||
108 |
Ryan Monrean
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 540 | +3.4% | SB | |
109 |
Trenten Calloway
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 537 | +6.5% | PB | |
110 |
Max Corliss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 536 | -1.1% | ||
111 |
Seth Crow
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 535 | -2.1% | ||
112 |
Cole Andrews
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 534 | – | PB | |
113 |
Peter Shih
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 532 | +0.4% | PB | |
114 |
Luke Johnson
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 532 | +2.5% | PB | |
115 |
Quinlan Gould
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 531 | – | PB | |
116 |
Andy Corliss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 530 | -0.3% | ||
117 |
Konstantin Nelson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 528 | – | PB | |
118 |
Ryder Androsky
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 527 | -0.9% | ||
119 |
Nathan Kim
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 523 | 0.0% | ||
120 |
Matt Pietsch
Capital City Athletics
|
Capital City Athletics | 516 | -0.5% | ||
121 |
Dylan Carr
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 510 | – | PB | |
122 |
Nicholas Grabauskas
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 509 | – | PB | |
123 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 509 | -1.6% | ||
124 |
Kevin Lei
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 507 | 0.0% | ||
125 |
Conrad Fawcett
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 505 | +0.5% | PB | |
126 |
Jake Herrera
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 504 | +0.0% | PB | |
127 |
Dave Peddie
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 503 | – | ||
128 |
James Boggeri
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 503 | -0.4% | ||
129 |
Felix Gomez
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 503 | -0.5% | ||
130 |
Caden Klein
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 501 | +1.3% | PB | |
131 |
Thomas McLaughlin
MAKO
|
MAKO | 500 | – | ||
132 |
Jake Hanley
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 499 | – | ||
133 |
Nathan Xu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 498 | – | ||
134 |
Trey Hesser
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 497 | -3.6% | ||
134 |
Winston Sundeen
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 497 | +1.4% | PB | |
136 |
Richard Humphreys
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 495 | +1.0% | PB | |
137 |
Aidan Senske
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 492 | +0.3% | PB | |
138 |
Darren Young
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 490 | +0.6% | SB | |
139 |
Henry Krigbaum
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 488 | -0.5% | ||
140 |
Ethan Johnston
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 482 | +2.3% | PB | |
141 |
Simon Miura
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 480 | – | PB | |
142 |
Moana Grimes
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 476 | +1.0% | PB | |
143 |
Tanner Dunn
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 446 | +0.7% | SB | |
144 |
Daniel Maclaughlin
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 442 | +0.1% | PB | |
145 |
Tye Dutcher
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | 434 | +0.7% | SB | |
146 |
Gavin Keogh
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 430 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Garrett Waite
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Sorenson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Stanley
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Luca PG Gissendaner
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kellan Pattison
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – |