Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keaton Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 32 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Bobby Pearce
Unattached
|
Unattached | 28 | +2.3% | SB | |
3 |
Nathan Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sam Tenhulzen
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 26 | +2.7% | SB | |
5 |
Noah Scheuermann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Gelston
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 24 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
William Bansberg
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 23 | -4.0% | ||
8 |
Kellan Pattison
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 22 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Slava Gilszmer
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Garrett Waite
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Hochwalt
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Manske
Santa Fe Aquatic Club
|
Santa Fe Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Mindlin
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 14 | -3.1% | ||
14 |
Adam Conrad
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 13 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Jesse Edwards
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
David Vinokur
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Michael Shiaras
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Gabe Gonda
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 7 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Zach Hur
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Braden Walters
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Evan Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Finn Heneghan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Asher Good
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Gavyn Tatge
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 1 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Alex Curran
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 596 | – | ||
26 |
Akira van de Groenendaal
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 587 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Shea Card
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
28 |
Jarod Schahrer
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 569 | – | ||
29 |
Connor Hassert
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 561 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Adrian Clement
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 526 | – | ||
31 |
Brennen Blackburn
Lander Swim Club
|
Lander Swim Club | 512 | +13.6% | PB | |
32 |
Aeson Akins
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | 460 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keaton Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 723 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Noah Scheuermann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 677 | – | PB | |
3 |
William Bansberg
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 674 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Nathan Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 658 | – | ||
5 |
Kellan Pattison
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 647 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Andrew Gelston
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 647 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Bobby Pearce
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Sam Tenhulzen
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 628 | +0.9% | SB | |
9 |
Michael Hochwalt
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 625 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Garrett Waite
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 623 | – | ||
11 |
Jesse Edwards
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 617 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Sam Parker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 612 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Ethan Mindlin
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 611 | -3.0% | ||
14 |
Adam Conrad
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 607 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Slava Gilszmer
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 600 | – | ||
16 |
Ethan Manske
Santa Fe Aquatic Club
|
Santa Fe Aquatic Club | 597 | – | PB | |
17 |
David Vinokur
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 597 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Michael Shiaras
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 590 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Gavyn Tatge
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 579 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Jace Creech
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 574 | +0.1% | SB | |
21 |
Finn Heneghan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 569 | – | ||
22 |
Zach Hur
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 568 | – | ||
23 |
Evan Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 568 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Braden Walters
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
25 |
Gabe Gonda
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 567 | -2.7% | ||
26 |
Asher Good
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 564 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Akira van de Groenendaal
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 562 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Jarod Schahrer
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 561 | – | ||
29 |
Aeson Akins
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | 554 | – | PB | |
30 |
Connor Hassert
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 549 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Shea Card
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
32 |
Sam Stuckey
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 541 | -6.1% | ||
33 |
Alex Curran
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 540 | – | ||
34 |
Brennen Blackburn
Lander Swim Club
|
Lander Swim Club | 539 | +15.1% | PB | |
35 |
Adrian Clement
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 537 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ryne Davenport
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 536 | -1.7% | ||
37 |
Owen Ngan
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 535 | – | ||
38 |
Jake Hanley
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 535 | – | PB | |
39 |
Mathew Iverson
Lahaina Swim Club
|
Lahaina Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
40 |
Tyler Ahten
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 534 | – | ||
41 |
Duncan Henderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 533 | – | ||
42 |
Weston Crewe
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 532 | – | PB | |
43 |
Isaac Baesler
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 531 | -1.0% | ||
44 |
Nathan Kim
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 526 | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Ben Madson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 517 | -1.5% | ||
46 |
Alan Xiang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 516 | -1.7% | ||
47 |
Moana Grimes
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 515 | -1.3% | ||
48 |
Andrew Simmons
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 513 | -0.2% | ||
49 |
Vlad Gilszmer
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 512 | – | ||
50 |
Connor Schrader
Arizona Seals
|
Arizona Seals | 512 | +1.9% | PB | |
51 |
Herky Wright
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 511 | -1.1% | ||
52 |
Nick Walkley
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 508 | -2.3% | ||
53 |
Rio Trichler
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 505 | +1.3% | PB | |
54 |
Matt Pietsch
Capital City Athletics
|
Capital City Athletics | 501 | +0.9% | PB | |
54 |
Winston Sundeen
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 501 | -1.1% | ||
56 |
Sammy Empey
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 500 | – | ||
57 |
Justin Wang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 499 | – | PB | |
58 |
Bremer Deaton
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 494 | -4.6% | ||
59 |
Liam Campbell
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 494 | – | PB | |
60 |
Patrick Vo
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 492 | -3.8% | ||
61 |
Dylan Carr
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 491 | – | PB | |
62 |
Gavin Keogh
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 487 | -3.2% | ||
63 |
Joshua Pak
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 485 | – | PB | |
64 |
Ethan Anderson
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 484 | -3.7% | ||
65 |
Cameron Turf
Laramie Swim Club
|
Laramie Swim Club | 480 | +5.0% | PB | |
66 |
Tim Walsh
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 478 | – | ||
67 |
Cedric Brooking
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 478 | -4.6% | ||
68 |
Roy Wang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 469 | -4.1% | ||
69 |
Sam Lee
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 468 | – | PB | |
70 |
Garrett Chesley
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 465 | -4.3% | ||
71 |
Braden Hess
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 463 | -5.4% | ||
72 |
Ashton Banks
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 462 | -2.0% | ||
73 |
Jack Tran
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 458 | – | ||
74 |
Ruben Padilla-Diaz
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 454 | -6.0% | ||
75 |
Hunter Helsten
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 451 | -6.2% | ||
76 |
Chase Canning
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 442 | – | ||
77 |
Jeff Plum
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 422 | – | ||
– |
Jack Sorenson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |