Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marco Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 32 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Jarod Arroyo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 28 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Ryan Grady
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 27 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Elijah Warren
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | +7.0% | PB | |
5 |
Tate Bahti
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 25 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Joe Zhang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Luca PG Gissendaner
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 23 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Kempiak
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 22 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
John Heaphy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Griffin McKean
Grand Canyon
|
Grand Canyon | 17 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Jordan Dunn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Drew Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Charlie Arnold
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Tavner Wisdom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Luca Foord
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Angus Corbeau
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jaxon Gonzales
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Max Kleinman
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 7 | +2.7% | SB | |
19 |
Riley Stewart
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Tres Mungia
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 5 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Kendal Southwell
MAKO
|
MAKO | 4 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Chris Harig
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Nick Price
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 2 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Beri Yang
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Owen Ngan
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 658 | – | PB | |
26 |
Philip Howard
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 654 | – | PB | |
27 |
Christian Koh
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 616 | – | ||
28 |
Braden Walters
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | 613 | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Noah Laird
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 610 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Christian Louie
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 599 | – | PB | |
31 |
Andrew Schou
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 592 | +0.0% | PB | |
32 |
Evan Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 588 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jarod Arroyo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 740 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Marco Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 735 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Ryan Grady
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 719 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
William Bansberg
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 714 | – | PB | |
5 |
Elijah Warren
Unattached
|
Unattached | 709 | +6.1% | PB | |
6 |
Luca PG Gissendaner
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 707 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Kempiak
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 701 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Joe Zhang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 697 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tate Bahti
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 684 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Drew Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 679 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Griffin McKean
Grand Canyon
|
Grand Canyon | 673 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
John Heaphy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | -5.0% | ||
13 |
Charlie Arnold
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 663 | – | ||
14 |
Angus Corbeau
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 657 | – | ||
15 |
Luca Foord
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 656 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Tavner Wisdom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 655 | +4.4% | PB | |
17 |
Evan Nail
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 654 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Jordan Dunn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | – | ||
19 |
Max Kleinman
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 647 | +1.8% | SB | |
20 |
Riley Stewart
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 645 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Jaxon Gonzales
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 644 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Chris Harig
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 644 | – | ||
23 |
Nick Price
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 642 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Kendal Southwell
MAKO
|
MAKO | 640 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Tres Mungia
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 629 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Beri Yang
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 624 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Christian Louie
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 619 | – | PB | |
28 |
Noah Laird
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 619 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Owen Ngan
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 618 | – | ||
30 |
Christian Koh
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 617 | – | ||
31 |
Philip Howard
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 615 | – | ||
32 |
Evan Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 614 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Nathan Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 611 | – | ||
34 |
Andrew Huang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 611 | +0.7% | SB | |
35 |
Braden Walters
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | 605 | +1.3% | PB | |
36 |
Andrew Schou
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 604 | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Max Kulbida
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 603 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Andrew Jones
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 602 | +6.9% | PB | |
39 |
Taylor Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 602 | – | ||
40 |
Reed Lucero
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 598 | +0.9% | PB | |
41 |
Sam Lee
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 596 | +2.7% | PB | |
42 |
Oliver Lehmann
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 595 | +0.0% | PB | |
43 |
Henry Palmer
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 593 | +0.5% | PB | |
44 |
Matthew Lofstrom
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 591 | +3.7% | PB | |
45 |
Luke Reyes
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 583 | -1.0% | ||
46 |
Spencer Ahten
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 582 | +2.8% | PB | |
47 |
Leo Benevedes
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 582 | – | PB | |
48 |
Ryan Pak
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 578 | – | PB | |
49 |
Evan VanderSluis
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 574 | – | ||
50 |
Cole Bettis
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 567 | – | PB | |
51 |
Quade Oser
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 564 | -3.1% | ||
52 |
James Kershaw
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 564 | +1.6% | PB | |
53 |
Connor Hassert
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 557 | – | PB | |
54 |
Hudson Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 556 | +0.2% | PB | |
55 |
Rio Trichler
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 554 | +2.9% | PB | |
56 |
Ethan Ingalls
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 551 | -1.6% | ||
57 |
Jonathan Sgouros
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 542 | -1.6% | ||
58 |
Alex Curran
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 540 | – | ||
59 |
Colin Campbell
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 539 | -1.3% | ||
60 |
Bhodi Yohn
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 538 | +0.4% | SB | |
61 |
Davis Wingard
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 538 | +3.7% | SB | |
62 |
Patrick Vo
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 536 | -1.3% | ||
63 |
William Miller
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 534 | – | ||
64 |
Soren Gordon
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 532 | – | PB | |
65 |
Max Corliss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 531 | -3.6% | ||
66 |
Dylan Ling
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 530 | – | ||
67 |
Preston Kwon
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 519 | -0.2% | ||
68 |
Bremer Deaton
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 518 | -2.1% | ||
69 |
Trace Davison Smith
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 515 | – | ||
70 |
Teddy Neilson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 514 | -1.5% | ||
71 |
Andrew Lee
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 513 | -2.1% | ||
72 |
Alex Brisbois
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 513 | -0.2% | ||
73 |
Daniel Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 510 | -0.3% | ||
74 |
Andrew Jones
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 510 | -1.7% | ||
75 |
Ethan Merrill
Capital City Athletics
|
Capital City Athletics | 498 | +1.7% | PB | |
76 |
Cedric Brooking
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 492 | -3.2% | ||
77 |
Jason Sugihara
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 487 | -1.8% | ||
78 |
Max Bradbury
Avon Swim Club
|
Avon Swim Club | 477 | +2.4% | SB | |
79 |
Brody Faser
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 477 | -4.3% | ||
79 |
Felix Gomez
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
81 |
Ethan Kwon
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 476 | – | ||
82 |
Hayden Grossarth
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 474 | -1.9% | ||
83 |
Justin Xue
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 472 | – | ||
84 |
Igi Misiuda
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 472 | +3.8% | SB | |
85 |
Chase An
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 468 | -1.1% | ||
86 |
James Javier
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 461 | -2.0% | ||
87 |
Simon Miura
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 439 | -2.3% | ||
88 |
Jack Moser
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 439 | -2.0% | ||
89 |
Caleb Humphreys
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 434 | +1.3% | PB | |
90 |
Grey Gartin
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | 423 | +2.4% | SB | |
91 |
Alex Wendler
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 403 | – | ||
– |
Reid Brophy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Owen Gingras
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | – | – |