Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jarod Arroyo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Colson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 28 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 27 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Keaton Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 26 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Riley Stewart
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 25 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Scheuermann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
William Bansberg
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 23 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Michael Hochwalt
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 22 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Diego Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Evan Nail
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Nathan Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Charlie Arnold
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Marco Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Owen Ngan
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 13 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Andrew Huang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Gavyn Tatge
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 11 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alex Grieve
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Colin Campbell
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Henry Palmer
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Reid Brophy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Cole Bettis
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Jarod Schahrer
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Nick Walkley
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | +2.1% | SB | |
24 |
Ben Garcia
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kieran Watson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 686 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Gabe Gonda
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 645 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Evan Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 644 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 641 | -1.5% | ||
29 |
Thomas Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 625 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
James Kershaw
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 621 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Jake Fassora
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 612 | – | PB | |
32 |
Mathew Iverson
Lahaina Swim Club
|
Lahaina Swim Club | 598 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jarod Arroyo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 810 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 799 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Keaton Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 769 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Michael Hochwalt
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 755 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Colson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 754 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Noah Scheuermann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 745 | +1.9% | SB | |
7 |
William Bansberg
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 728 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Riley Stewart
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 714 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 713 | – | ||
10 |
Evan Nail
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 709 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Charlie Arnold
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 700 | – | PB | |
12 |
Marco Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
13 |
Diego Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 685 | – | ||
14 |
Owen Ngan
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 678 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Andrew Huang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 664 | – | ||
16 |
Gavyn Tatge
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 657 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Grieve
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 656 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Colin Campbell
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 640 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Jarod Schahrer
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 636 | – | ||
20 |
Reid Brophy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 636 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Nick Walkley
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 632 | +2.2% | SB | |
22 |
Cole Bettis
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 629 | – | ||
23 |
Ben Garcia
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 628 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Peter Shih
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 625 | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
Henry Palmer
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 623 | – | PB | |
26 |
Thomas Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 623 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Kieran Watson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 623 | -4.5% | ||
28 |
Evan Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 623 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 622 | -2.6% | ||
30 |
Michael Shiaras
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 621 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Gabe Gonda
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 619 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Noah Laird
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 617 | – | ||
33 |
Jake Fassora
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 609 | – | PB | |
34 |
Mathew Iverson
Lahaina Swim Club
|
Lahaina Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
35 |
James Kershaw
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 607 | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Connor Hassert
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 605 | +0.9% | PB | |
37 |
Spencer Ahten
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 602 | +2.5% | PB | |
38 |
Luke Reyes
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 601 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Oliver Lehmann
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 600 | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
Hudson Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 599 | +2.0% | PB | |
41 |
Chris Harig
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 598 | – | ||
42 |
Tyler Ahten
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 594 | – | ||
43 |
Christian Koh
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 593 | – | ||
44 |
Andrew Jones
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 587 | +1.4% | PB | |
45 |
Rio Trichler
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 587 | +0.6% | PB | |
46 |
Philip Howard
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 586 | – | ||
47 |
Justin Wang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 585 | – | PB | |
48 |
Alex Helwig
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 579 | +0.4% | PB | |
49 |
Reed Lucero
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 578 | +0.6% | PB | |
50 |
Kendal Southwell
MAKO
|
MAKO | 572 | – | ||
51 |
Patrick Vo
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 571 | -1.7% | ||
52 |
Brett Butler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 571 | 0.0% | ||
53 |
William Miller
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 570 | -0.7% | ||
54 |
Ryan King
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 568 | -1.9% | ||
55 |
Owen Gingras
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 562 | +0.5% | PB | |
56 |
Ryan Pak
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 558 | – | PB | |
57 |
Gavin Dustin
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 558 | -0.1% | ||
58 |
Jonathan Sgouros
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 557 | -0.8% | ||
59 |
James Kang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 556 | – | PB | |
60 |
Cedric Brooking
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 554 | -0.1% | ||
61 |
Max Kulbida
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 553 | +1.0% | PB | |
62 |
James Saw
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 553 | +0.5% | PB | |
63 |
Roy Wang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 552 | -0.3% | ||
64 |
Andrew Lee
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
65 |
Caden Roberts
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 541 | – | PB | |
66 |
Miles Fleischer
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 537 | +0.3% | PB | |
67 |
Andrew Ignatescu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 537 | – | PB | |
68 |
Andrew Jones
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 535 | – | ||
69 |
Brody Faser
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 534 | -1.4% | ||
70 |
Joel Maldonado
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 533 | – | PB | |
71 |
Jake Herrera
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 529 | -2.3% | ||
72 |
Noah Henderson
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 528 | – | PB | |
73 |
Henry Lyons
Santa Fe Aquatic Club
|
Santa Fe Aquatic Club | 525 | – | ||
74 |
bartek bednarz
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 524 | +0.1% | PB | |
75 |
Ethan Ingalls
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 522 | +1.0% | SB | |
76 |
Samuel Schleicher
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 521 | +0.1% | PB | |
77 |
Michael Spicer
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 515 | – | PB | |
78 |
Jack Gallo
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 510 | – | ||
79 |
Tyler Sessler
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 510 | – | PB | |
80 |
Teddy Neilson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 501 | -1.1% | ||
81 |
Alex Brisbois
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 489 | – | ||
82 |
Max Corliss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 471 | – | ||
83 |
Preston Kwon
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 425 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Nathan Knobelspiesse
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
David Vinokur
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |