Swimcloud
Speedo Sectionals - Four Corners

Speedo Sectionals - Four Corners

  • Completed
  • Mar 19–22, 2021
  • SCY
  • Paradise Valley, AZ
A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Grant House 32.00 814 +0.3% PB
2 Cody Bybee 28.00 791 +1.1% SB
3 Alexander Colson 27.00 773 +0.3% PB
4 Evan Carlson 26.00 755 +1.8% SB
5 Brian Lee Bellevue Club logo 25.00 684 PB
6 Charley Page-Jones Team Eugene Aquatics logo YMCA 24.00 670 PB
7 Jeremy Graunke Rio Salado Swim Club logo 23.00 654 +1.1% PB
8 Noah Scheuermann 22.00 625 -1.7%
B Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
9 Ryan Trichler 20.00 671 PB
10 Jonny Kulow Lander Swim Club logo 17.00 664 -1.9%
11 Darien O'Donnell Charger Aquatics logo 16.00 660 PB
12 Ken Barcinas Phoenix Swim Club logo 15.00 629 +1.1% PB
13 Finn Dowdall Phoenix Swim Club logo 14.00 626 0.0%
14 Brian Jarupakorn Northern Lights Swim Club logo 13.00 623
15 Tavis Siebert 12.00 613
16 Max Kleinman Swim Neptune logo 11.00 590 -3.4%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Grant House 762 -1.9%
2 Evan Carlson 731 +0.8% SB
3 Alexander Colson 724 -1.9%
4 Cody Bybee 721 -2.1%
5 Noah Scheuermann 676 +0.9% SB
5 Jeremy Graunke Rio Salado Swim Club logo 676 +2.2% PB
7 Charley Page-Jones Team Eugene Aquatics logo 665 PB
8 Brian Lee Bellevue Club logo 663 PB
9 Ryan Trichler 660 PB
10 Tavis Siebert 653 PB
11 Jonny Kulow Lander Swim Club logo 652 -2.6%
12 Finn Dowdall Phoenix Swim Club logo 648 +1.1% SB
13 Carter Swift 641
14 Darien O'Donnell Charger Aquatics logo 641
15 William Bansberg Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 637 -1.3%
16 Parker Hughes Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 633 -1.7%
17 Ken Barcinas Phoenix Swim Club logo 625 +0.8% PB
18 Brian Jarupakorn Northern Lights Swim Club logo 623
19 Max Kleinman Swim Neptune logo 615 -2.0%
20 Noah Brune Bellevue Club logo 614 PB
21 Jackson Dubreuil Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 612 +2.7% PB
22 Diego Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 606 -2.6%
23 Edward Stoddard Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 606 +1.9% SB
23 Miles bottai Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 606 -1.0%
25 Ethan Luc 604 PB
26 Samuel Empey Columbia River Swim Team logo 604 PB
27 Daniel Matheson Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 601 -2.1%
28 Nathan Lee Bellevue Club logo 600 PB
29 Gordon Kenny Bellevue Club logo 597 PB
30 Aaron Rosen Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 595 +1.0% PB
31 Colby Raffel Phoenix Swim Club logo 593 -1.3%
32 Ben Garcia Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 590 -0.6%
33 Evan Apuron San Manuel logo 588 +1.0% SB
34 Jacob Marbach Phoenix Swim Club logo 583 +0.5% PB
35 Robert Wagner Helena Lions Swi logo 582 +0.2% SB
36 Andrew Huang Lake Oswego logo 579 PB
37 Ian Haneke 5280 Swimming logo 579 +6.7% PB
38 Orion Henderson 578 PB
39 Randon Hall Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 577 PB
40 Chase Canning Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 573 PB
42 Henry Palmer Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 573 +3.9% PB
41 Gabriel Gonda Phoenix Swim Club logo 573 -1.8%
43 Jensen Elsemore StingRay Swimming logo 572 -0.8%
44 David Vinokur Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 569 +0.1% PB
45 Adrian Clement Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 568 PB
46 Saylor Benes Elevation Athletics logo 566 +1.4% SB
47 Derek Young Cascade Swim Club logo 565 +0.2% PB
48 Evan Bushko Rio Salado Swim Club logo 562 +0.4% PB
49 Jasper Brown Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 561 -0.2%
50 Michael Hochwalt Spokane Waves logo 560 -0.2%
51 Chris Harig Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 557 PB
52 Weston Crewe Bellevue Club logo 557 PB
53 Shea Card Aspen Swim Club logo 555
54 Justin Wang Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 555
55 Ryder Androsky Rio Salado Swim Club logo 552 -1.2%
56 Kevin Park Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 551 PB
56 Joel Maldonado Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 551 +0.4% PB
58 Sam Tenhulzen Cougar Aquatics logo 550 -1.7%
59 Brennen Blackburn Lander Swim Club logo 546 +4.5% PB
60 Tavner Wisdom 543 PB
60 James Saw Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 543 -0.6%
60 Zach Hur Bellevue Club logo 543
60 Conner Lofstrom Team Vortex logo 543 +0.5% PB
64 Tres Mungia Swim Neptune logo 542
65 Luca Foord Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 541 +0.1% PB
66 Joey Smirnoff Anthem Dolphins logo 536 -0.1%
67 Dylan Ling Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 535
68 Finn Heneghan Bellevue Club logo 534 PB
68 Cameron Turf Laramie Swim Club logo 534 +0.2% SB
70 Jonathan Butler Bellevue Club logo 534 PB
70 Robert Sander Gold Medal Swim Club logo 534 +1.4% PB
72 Ethan Mindlin Swim Neptune logo 532 -0.9%
73 Tyler Ahten Team Eugene Aquatics logo 531 +2.2% PB
73 Brett Butler Spokane Waves logo 531 +1.4% SB
75 Denton Smith Phoenix Swim Club logo 529 -2.7%
76 Michael Shiaras Phoenix Swim Club logo 529 +0.5% PB
77 Jesse Edwards Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 528 -3.8%
78 Matthew Lofstrom Team Vortex logo 527 +0.5% PB
79 Konstantin Nelson 525
80 Mace Spiker Miller Laramie Swim Club logo 524 -1.8%
81 Tate Bahti Phoenix Swim Club logo 522 -2.5%
82 Ashton Banks Midnight Sun Swim Team logo 519 -2.7%
83 Isaac Baesler Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 518 -4.2%
83 Jaxon Gonzales Phoenix Swim Club logo 518 PB
85 Peter Shih Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 518 +0.2% PB
86 Alex Grieve Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 517 -2.9%
87 Tristan Haeger Bellevue Club logo 517
88 Alex Johnson 516 +3.2% SB
89 Martin Wu Bellevue Club logo 514
90 Ryan Monrean Tri-City Channel Cats logo 513 PB
91 Tal Spector Swim Neptune logo 512 +0.1% PB
92 Beri Yang Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 511 -0.2%
93 Matthias Kreutzer Lake Oswego logo 509
94 Finnegan Crawford Gold Medal Swim Club logo 509 +0.1% PB
95 Charlie Kiddoo Avon Swim Club logo 507 -1.8%
96 Layton Sealman Flatiron Athletic Club logo 506 +0.3% PB
97 Tegan Barrier Elevation Athletics logo 503 +0.2% PB
98 Andrew Corliss 502 0.0%
99 Nathan Xu Bellevue Club logo 502
100 Jonathon McGrath Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 498 PB
100 Ethan Anderson Anthem Dolphins logo 498 -2.1%
102 Nolan Ford Arizona Seals                  logo 496 -0.3%
103 Kendal Southwell Rio Aquatics of logo 494 PB
104 Isaiah Phillips YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 494 +1.3% PB
105 Pierce Bigelow Elevation Athletics logo 492 -0.9%
106 Nick Price Northern Lights Swim Club logo 490 +0.8% PB
107 Jake Fassora Flatiron Athletic Club logo 489 -2.0%
107 Luke Johnson Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 489 +10.8% PB
109 Matt Dingess Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 486 PB
110 Tyler Sessler Phoenix Swim Club logo 485 -1.3%
111 Andrew Simmons Swim Neptune logo 483 -1.8%
112 Joshua Pak Bellevue Club logo 483 PB
113 Zinan Shen Swim Neptune logo 481 -0.1%
114 Michael Spicer Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 481
115 Matt Pietsch Capitol City Aquatics logo 480 -3.0%
116 Garrett Chesley StingRay Swimming logo 480 -1.5%
117 Jace Creech Lake Oswego logo 478
118 Drew Lebsack Flatiron Athletic Club logo 478 -1.1%
119 Noah Henderson StingRay Swimming logo 477 -0.5%
120 Jason Sugihara Gold Medal Swim Club logo 473 +4.2% PB
121 Kevin Lei Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 467 +10.0% PB
122 Coleman Wright Tri-City Channel Cats logo 465 PB
122 Ethan Ingalls Spokane Waves logo 465 +1.5% PB
124 Colin Campbell Gold Medal Swim Club logo 463 +2.9% PB
125 Trevor Arnes Layton Surfers logo 459 -6.7%
126 Caleb Stanley 459 -0.9%
127 Aeson Akins Team Sopris Swimming logo 457 PB
128 Max Corliss 455 -2.4%
129 William Siebrandt Pitchfork Aquatics logo 454 -2.1%
130 Jeff Plum StingRay Swimming logo 445 -2.0%
131 Jack Gallo Columbia River Swim Team logo 437
132 Grey Gartin The J swim club logo 406 -5.5%
133 Tye Dutcher The J swim club logo 402 -1.0%
134 Henry Krigbaum Phoenix Swim Club logo 401 -0.8%
135 Alex Wendler Columbia River Swim Team logo 341
Quinn Teller Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo DQ
Jack Luken Gold Medal Swim Club logo NS
Preston Grandpre Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo DQ