Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Heaphy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Elijah Warren
Unattached
|
Unattached | 28 | +1.6% | SB | |
3 |
Jordan Dunn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 27 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Kempiak
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 26 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Ryan Grady
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 25 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Tate Bahti
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 24 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Luca PG Gissendaner
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 23 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Drew Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 22 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Marco Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 20 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Taylor Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +2.5% | SB | |
11 |
Joe Zhang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Christian Osterndorf
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Angus Corbeau
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tavner Wisdom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Max Kleinman
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 12 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Jaxon Gonzales
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Chris Harig
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Luca Foord
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Jonny Kulow
Lander Swim Club
|
Lander Swim Club | 6 | +7.1% | PB | |
20 |
Christian Louie
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Tres Mungia
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Charlie Arnold
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Layton Sealman
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Evan VanderSluis
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Conner Lofstrom
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 652 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Christian Koh
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 650 | – | ||
26 |
Andrew Huang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 650 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Philip Howard
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 640 | – | PB | |
29 |
Beri Yang
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 635 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Andrew Jones
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 617 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Andrew Schou
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 611 | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Reed Lucero
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 608 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Heaphy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 803 | +0.8% | PB | ||
2 |
Elijah Warren
Unattached
|
Unattached | 765 | +2.3% | SB | ||
3 |
Nathan Kempiak
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 752 | +0.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Jordan Dunn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 740 | +1.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Luca PG Gissendaner
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 723 | +0.6% | PB | ||
6 |
Drew Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 708 | +0.4% | PB | ||
7 |
Ryan Grady
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 705 | +0.7% | PB | ||
8 |
Tate Bahti
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 704 | +1.0% | PB | ||
9 |
Angus Corbeau
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 690 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Taylor Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | +2.5% | SB | ||
11 |
Marco Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 680 | -2.4% | |||
12 |
Max Kleinman
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 667 | +0.5% | PB | ||
13 |
Christian Osterndorf
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 667 | +2.3% | PB | ||
14 |
Joe Zhang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 664 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Jaxon Gonzales
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 651 | 0.0% | |||
16 |
Tavner Wisdom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 650 | -0.7% | |||
17 |
Luca Foord
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 649 | +1.3% | PB | ||
18 |
Jonny Kulow
Lander Swim Club
|
Lander Swim Club | 648 | +7.1% | PB | ||
19 |
Layton Sealman
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 642 | +1.9% | PB | ||
20 |
Evan VanderSluis
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 642 | – | |||
21 |
Garrett Waite
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 640 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Chris Harig
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 637 | – | |||
23 |
Charlie Arnold
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 633 | – | |||
24 |
Tres Mungia
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 633 | -0.3% | |||
25 |
Christian Louie
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 632 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Philip Howard
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 631 | – | |||
27 |
Conner Lofstrom
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 631 | -2.8% | |||
28 |
Kendal Southwell
MAKO
|
MAKO | 630 | -1.2% | |||
29 |
Christian Koh
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 628 | – | |||
30 |
Andrew Jones
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 623 | +2.2% | PB | ||
31 |
Andrew Schou
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 619 | -1.5% | |||
32 |
Reed Lucero
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 617 | +1.0% | PB | ||
33 |
Beri Yang
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 616 | -1.6% | |||
34 |
Andrew Huang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 612 | -1.0% | |||
35 |
Braden Walters
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | 607 | -0.3% | |||
36 |
Luke Reyes
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 604 | -0.9% | |||
37 |
Henry Palmer
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 600 | -0.2% | |||
38 |
Colby Raffel
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 594 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Alex Brisbois
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 594 | +0.3% | SB | ||
40 |
Nick Price
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 590 | +2.0% | PB | ||
41 |
Spencer Ahten
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 584 | +4.8% | PB | ||
42 |
Ethan Ingalls
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 579 | -0.1% | |||
43 |
Jack Harris
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 578 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Leo Benevedes
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 574 | – | |||
45 |
Max Corliss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 572 | -1.9% | |||
46 |
Oliver Lehmann
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 570 | +0.3% | PB | ||
47 |
Quade Oser
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 569 | -1.3% | |||
48 |
Chase An
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 566 | +0.7% | PB | ||
49 |
Matthew Lofstrom
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 565 | -1.8% | |||
50 |
Dylan Ling
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 560 | – | |||
51 |
Trace Davison Smith
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 560 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Bhodi Yohn
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 558 | +0.8% | SB | ||
53 |
Max Kulbida
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 553 | -1.3% | |||
54 |
Evan Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 552 | -2.7% | |||
55 |
Andy Corliss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 551 | +1.0% | SB | ||
56 |
Ryan Pak
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 551 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Colin Campbell
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 550 | -2.6% | |||
58 |
William Miller
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 547 | -1.7% | |||
59 |
Jarod Schahrer
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 546 | – | |||
60 |
Kentaro Felton
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | YMCA | 545 | +3.7% | PB | |
61 |
Trevor Arnes
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 543 | -2.3% | |||
62 |
Justin Xue
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 542 | – | |||
63 |
Davis Wingard
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 539 | +2.5% | SB | ||
64 |
Hudson Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 538 | +0.2% | PB | ||
65 |
Max Bradbury
Avon Swim Club
|
Avon Swim Club | 535 | +3.2% | PB | ||
66 |
Jonathan Sgouros
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 533 | -0.1% | |||
67 |
Sam Lee
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 528 | -0.5% | |||
68 |
Felix Gomez
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 527 | -1.1% | |||
69 |
Teddy Neilson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 526 | -1.1% | |||
70 |
Ethan Kwon
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 524 | +1.8% | SB | ||
70 |
Connor Hassert
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 524 | 0.0% | |||
72 |
Ethan Merrill
Capital City Athletics
|
Capital City Athletics | 522 | -3.4% | |||
73 |
Nicholas Grabauskas
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 522 | -3.3% | |||
74 |
Preston Kwon
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 519 | -0.8% | |||
75 |
Andrew Lee
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 516 | -2.3% | |||
76 |
Owen Gingras
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 514 | -2.4% | |||
77 |
Cole Bettis
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 513 | – | PB | ||
78 |
Brody Faser
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 508 | -2.9% | |||
79 |
Soren Gordon
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 506 | – | PB | ||
80 |
Jason Sugihara
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 505 | -1.6% | |||
81 |
Bremer Deaton
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 504 | -2.7% | |||
82 |
Aidan Senske
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 503 | – | PB | ||
83 |
Daniel Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 501 | -0.7% | |||
84 |
James Kershaw
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 500 | -1.2% | |||
85 |
James Kang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 499 | -0.5% | |||
86 |
Richard Humphreys
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 499 | +1.8% | PB | ||
87 |
bartek bednarz
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 498 | -3.2% | |||
88 |
Jack Tran
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 497 | -3.8% | |||
89 |
Cole Andrews
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 495 | – | PB | ||
90 |
Jack Moser
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 491 | -1.2% | |||
91 |
James Javier
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 491 | -3.6% | |||
92 |
Hayden Grossarth
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 489 | -0.3% | |||
93 |
Caleb Humphreys
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 486 | +1.8% | PB | ||
94 |
Igi Misiuda
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 485 | +1.4% | SB | ||
95 |
Darren Young
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 481 | -1.3% | |||
96 |
Patrick Vo
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 479 | -0.1% | |||
97 |
Simon Miura
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 477 | -0.5% | |||
98 |
Andrew Jones
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 476 | -1.5% | |||
99 |
Alex Curran
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 452 | – | |||
100 |
James Boggeri
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 441 | – | |||
101 |
Alex Wendler
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 416 | – | |||
102 |
Grey Gartin
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | 410 | -4.8% | |||
– |
Florent Janin
Grand Canyon
|
Grand Canyon | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ian Haneke
5280 Swimming
|
5280 Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Aaron Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jasper Brown
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Devin Esser
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Laird
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |