Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant House
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Julian Hill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 28 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Cody Bybee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 27 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Dolan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Andrew Gray
Unattached
|
Unattached | 25 | +2.4% | SB | |
6 |
Liam Bresette
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | +1.9% | SB | |
7 |
Carter Swift
Unattached
|
Unattached | 23 | +1.9% | SB | |
8 |
Gordon Mason
Unattached
|
Unattached | 22 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lleyton Plattel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Griffin McKean
Grand Canyon
|
Grand Canyon | 17 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Jonny Kulow
Lander Swim Club
|
Lander Swim Club | 16 | +6.3% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Little
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Charley Page-Jones
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Trichler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Conner Lofstrom
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 12 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Jack Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 11 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Marco Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Denton Smith
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Aaron Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Miles bottai
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Orion Henderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Sammy Empey
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 3 | +5.5% | SB | |
23 |
Reid Brophy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Drew Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kieran Watson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 669 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nolan Arnholt
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 666 | – | PB | |
27 |
Thomas Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 661 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Jaxon Gonzales
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 658 | +0.0% | PB | |
29 |
William Miller
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 652 | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Finn Heneghan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 651 | – | PB | |
31 |
Slava Gilszmer
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 649 | – | PB | |
32 |
Tristan Dalbey
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 648 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant House
Unattached
|
Unattached | 860 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Cody Bybee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 850 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Jack Dolan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 844 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Andrew Gray
Unattached
|
Unattached | 805 | +2.4% | SB | |
5 |
Liam Bresette
Unattached
|
Unattached | 804 | +1.9% | SB | |
6 |
Julian Hill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 798 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Carter Swift
Unattached
|
Unattached | 796 | +2.6% | SB | |
8 |
Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 766 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Gordon Mason
Unattached
|
Unattached | 738 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Jonny Kulow
Lander Swim Club
|
Lander Swim Club | 733 | +6.3% | PB | |
11 |
Griffin McKean
Grand Canyon
|
Grand Canyon | 727 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Ryan Trichler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jack Little
Unattached
|
Unattached | 711 | +0.4% | SB | |
14 |
Jack Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 709 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Lleyton Plattel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 705 | +1.3% | SB | |
16 |
Charley Page-Jones
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 692 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Conner Lofstrom
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 691 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Marco Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 688 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Garrett Waite
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 679 | – | ||
20 |
Orion Henderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | – | ||
21 |
Reid Brophy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 678 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Aaron Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 676 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Miles bottai
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 674 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Denton Smith
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 671 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Sammy Empey
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 669 | +6.7% | PB | |
26 |
Evan Nail
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 668 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Noah Brune
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 666 | – | ||
28 |
Drew Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 665 | – | PB | |
29 |
Finn Heneghan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 660 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ken Barcinas
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 658 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Thomas Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 654 | +0.0% | PB | |
32 |
Diego Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 652 | +0.1% | SB | |
33 |
Slava Gilszmer
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 651 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nolan Arnholt
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 650 | – | PB | |
35 |
Tristan Dalbey
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 650 | +0.1% | PB | |
36 |
Kieran Watson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 649 | – | PB | |
37 |
Tyler Jones
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 649 | – | ||
38 |
William Miller
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 647 | +0.4% | PB | |
39 |
Alex Grieve
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 646 | +0.3% | PB | |
40 |
Jaxon Gonzales
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 646 | -0.6% | ||
41 |
Preston Grandpre
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 643 | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Tres Mungia
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 642 | +5.8% | PB | |
43 |
Jensen Elsemore
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 636 | – | ||
44 |
Brian Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 634 | +1.5% | PB | |
45 |
Kellan Pattison
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 628 | -2.6% | ||
46 |
Noah Laird
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 627 | – | PB | |
47 |
Vlad Gilszmer
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 626 | -0.2% | ||
48 |
Jackson Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 626 | -1.0% | ||
48 |
Ian Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 626 | -1.3% | ||
50 |
Saylor Benes
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 625 | +1.7% | SB | |
51 |
Brock Imonen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 624 | +3.3% | SB | |
52 |
Matthias Kreutzer
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 623 | – | ||
53 |
Akira van de Groenendaal
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
54 |
Tegan Barrier
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 616 | +1.0% | PB | |
55 |
Tristan Haeger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 616 | – | ||
55 |
David Vinokur
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 616 | +1.5% | PB | |
55 |
Ethan Mindlin
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 616 | -2.1% | ||
58 |
Braden Hess
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 615 | -1.2% | ||
59 |
Cameron Turf
Laramie Swim Club
|
Laramie Swim Club | 614 | +5.0% | PB | |
59 |
Nick Walkley
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 614 | – | PB | |
59 |
Beri Yang
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 614 | +0.8% | PB | |
59 |
Jimmy Butler
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 614 | – | ||
63 |
Jonathan Butler
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 610 | – | PB | |
64 |
Finn Crawford
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 607 | -0.8% | ||
65 |
Jacob Ratkus
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 607 | -1.7% | ||
66 |
Gavin Dustin
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 607 | +0.3% | PB | |
67 |
Jasper Brown
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 605 | +1.1% | PB | |
68 |
Randon Hall
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 603 | -1.1% | ||
69 |
Kevin Park
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 603 | -2.2% | ||
70 |
Jake Marbach
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 603 | -1.1% | ||
71 |
Joel Maldonado
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 603 | +0.7% | PB | |
72 |
Shea Card
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
73 |
Kevin Wu
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 599 | -1.5% | ||
74 |
Pierce Bigelow
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 596 | -1.6% | ||
75 |
Jack Harris
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 595 | – | ||
76 |
James Saw
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 594 | +2.3% | PB | |
77 |
Luca Foord
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 593 | – | PB | |
78 |
Brennon Sikora
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 591 | – | PB | |
79 |
Leo Benevedes
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 585 | – | PB | |
80 |
Ian Haneke
5280 Swimming
|
5280 Swimming | 584 | – | PB | |
81 |
Mace Spiker Miller
Laramie Swim Club
|
Laramie Swim Club | 583 | +5.0% | PB | |
82 |
Gage Sheldahl
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 582 | – | PB | |
83 |
Trace Davison Smith
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 579 | – | ||
84 |
Brian Jarupakorn
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 577 | -2.7% | ||
85 |
Patrick Vo
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 577 | -1.1% | ||
86 |
Evan Bushko
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 576 | +4.1% | PB | |
87 |
Colby Raffel
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 574 | -4.8% | ||
88 |
Alex Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 574 | – | ||
89 |
Ethan Manske
Santa Fe Aquatic Club
|
Santa Fe Aquatic Club | 573 | – | PB | |
90 |
Mason Hopkins
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 572 | -0.8% | ||
91 |
Gordon Kenny
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 571 | – | ||
92 |
Andrew Gelston
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 571 | – | ||
93 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 566 | +2.0% | SB | |
94 |
Chase Canning
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 565 | – | ||
95 |
Caden Klein
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 565 | -0.7% | ||
96 |
Jace Creech
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 564 | – | ||
97 |
Conrad Fawcett
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 564 | -2.1% | ||
98 |
Robert Sander
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 563 | +0.9% | PB | |
99 |
Cedric Brooking
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 562 | -2.8% | ||
100 |
Lewis Esterly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 562 | -0.1% | ||
101 |
Tavner Wisdom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 557 | -5.3% | ||
102 |
Zach Hur
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 557 | – | PB | |
103 |
Andrew Schou
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 553 | – | PB | |
104 |
bartek bednarz
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 553 | -2.9% | ||
105 |
Jason Sugihara
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 552 | +2.7% | PB | |
106 |
Christian Louie
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 550 | – | PB | |
107 |
Alan Xiang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 549 | +5.7% | PB | |
108 |
Dylan Covington
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 548 | +0.4% | PB | |
109 |
Matt Dingess
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 548 | – | ||
110 |
Jake Herrera
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 547 | -0.5% | ||
111 |
Andy Corliss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 546 | +0.3% | PB | |
112 |
Tim Walsh
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 544 | – | PB | |
113 |
Davis Wingard
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 542 | +2.0% | SB | |
114 |
Trey Hesser
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 542 | -4.6% | ||
115 |
Ethan Merrill
Capital City Athletics
|
Capital City Athletics | 540 | +7.4% | PB | |
116 |
Bhodi Yohn
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 540 | – | PB | |
117 |
Michael Kahn
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 538 | +1.0% | SB | |
118 |
Josh Olson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 533 | – | PB | |
119 |
Caden Kelleher
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 531 | -0.3% | ||
120 |
Daniel Maclaughlin
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 521 | +1.2% | PB | |
121 |
Ethan Johnston
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 520 | +0.5% | SB | |
122 |
Elias Gibson
Santa Fe Aquatic Club
|
Santa Fe Aquatic Club | 516 | – | PB | |
123 |
Noah Clarke
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 506 | -4.0% | ||
124 |
Trevor Arnes
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 501 | +0.1% | PB | |
125 |
Tanner Dunn
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 497 | -0.3% | ||
126 |
William Siebrandt
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 495 | +0.1% | PB | |
127 |
Cody Oberbeck
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 493 | -1.4% | ||
128 |
Conner Dumont
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 487 | -4.0% | ||
129 |
William Lechman
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 487 | – | PB | |
130 |
Max Corliss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 486 | – | ||
131 |
Grey Gartin
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | 480 | -2.9% | ||
132 |
Brayden Brown
Lander Swim Club
|
Lander Swim Club | 478 | -6.0% | ||
133 |
Hunter Helsten
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 464 | -9.2% | ||
134 |
James Boggeri
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 436 | -4.8% | ||
– |
Joey Smirnoff
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Dave Peddie
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quinn Teller
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Sorenson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeremy Graunke
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | – | – |