Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Colson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Liam Bresette
Unattached
|
Unattached | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 27 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Diego Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 26 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Noah Scheuermann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 25 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Alex Grieve
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 24 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Hochwalt
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 23 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Noah Brune
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gordon Mason
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Jackson Dubreuil
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Tavis Siebert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Denton Smith
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Colby Raffel
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 14 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Ben Garcia
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Charley Page-Jones
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 12 | +1.9% | SB | |
– |
Brian Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Andrew Huang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Gelston
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Aaron Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Michael Shiaras
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Mindlin
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 4 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
David Vinokur
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Jack Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Chase Canning
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Gabe Gonda
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 656 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Justin Wang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 640 | – | PB | |
27 |
Brett Butler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 621 | +7.1% | PB | |
28 |
Jake Fassora
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 614 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 603 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Thomas Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 597 | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Ashton Banks
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 585 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Kevin Park
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 578 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Colson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 789 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 771 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Liam Bresette
Unattached
|
Unattached | 756 | – | PB | |
4 |
Noah Scheuermann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 750 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Diego Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 715 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Michael Hochwalt
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 705 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Grieve
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 701 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Noah Brune
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 699 | – | ||
9 |
Tavis Siebert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 696 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Jackson Dubreuil
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 696 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Brian Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 689 | – | PB | |
12 |
Charley Page-Jones
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 679 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Denton Smith
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 670 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Gordon Mason
Unattached
|
Unattached | 666 | – | ||
15 |
Ben Garcia
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 664 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Colby Raffel
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 663 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Aaron Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 655 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Andrew Huang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 655 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Andrew Gelston
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 654 | – | PB | |
20 |
Chase Canning
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 650 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Mindlin
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 642 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Jack Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 635 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Michael Shiaras
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 633 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
David Vinokur
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 632 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Gordon Kenny
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 631 | – | PB | |
26 |
Justin Wang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 630 | – | ||
27 |
Gabe Gonda
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 629 | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Jake Fassora
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 616 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Brett Butler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 614 | +6.7% | PB | |
30 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 613 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Kevin Park
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ashton Banks
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 604 | +2.1% | PB | |
33 |
Peter Shih
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 602 | +3.1% | PB | |
34 |
Thomas Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 599 | +2.4% | PB | |
35 |
Ethan Manske
Santa Fe Aquatic Club
|
Santa Fe Aquatic Club | 597 | – | PB | |
36 |
Matt Dingess
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 586 | – | PB | |
37 |
Evan Bushko
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 584 | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Jake Hanley
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 580 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jonathan Butler
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 575 | – | PB | |
40 |
James Saw
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 573 | -2.2% | ||
41 |
Cameron Turf
Laramie Swim Club
|
Laramie Swim Club | 572 | +7.8% | PB | |
42 |
Finn Crawford
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 572 | +1.2% | PB | |
43 |
Ian Haneke
5280 Swimming
|
5280 Swimming | 571 | – | ||
44 |
Saylor Benes
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 566 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Robert Sander
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 566 | -1.3% | ||
46 |
Zach Hur
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 560 | – | PB | |
47 |
Andrew Simmons
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 560 | +1.7% | PB | |
48 |
Martin Wu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 558 | – | ||
49 |
Caden Roberts
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 556 | – | PB | |
50 |
Garrett Chesley
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 555 | – | PB | |
51 |
Ryan King
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 554 | +0.4% | PB | |
52 |
Nathan Knobelspiesse
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 551 | +1.3% | PB | |
53 |
Tal Spector
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 548 | -3.2% | ||
54 |
Lewis Esterly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 547 | -0.2% | ||
55 |
Drew Lebsack
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 541 | -1.4% | ||
56 |
Josh Olson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 536 | – | PB | |
56 |
Brennon Sikora
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 536 | – | PB | |
58 |
Alex Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 535 | +0.6% | SB | |
59 |
James Kang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 534 | +0.7% | PB | |
60 |
Konstantin Nelson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 533 | – | ||
61 |
Tyler Sessler
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 523 | -0.3% | ||
62 |
CANNON COATS
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 521 | +1.3% | SB | |
63 |
Noah Henderson
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 515 | -1.3% | ||
64 |
Jack Gallo
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 515 | – | ||
65 |
Michael Spicer
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 510 | – | ||
66 |
Mace Spiker Miller
Laramie Swim Club
|
Laramie Swim Club | 510 | +4.0% | PB | |
67 |
Conrad Fawcett
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 509 | -1.7% | ||
68 |
William Siebrandt
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 507 | -2.3% | ||
69 |
Jeremy Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 506 | +3.2% | PB | |
70 |
Spencer Ahten
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 505 | +1.1% | SB | |
71 |
Alan Xiang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 497 | -1.2% | ||
72 |
Joel Maldonado
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 497 | -2.8% | ||
73 |
Samuel Schleicher
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 493 | -2.2% | ||
74 |
Luc Johnson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 486 | +4.1% | PB | |
75 |
Soren Gordon
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 472 | – | PB | |
76 |
Miles Fleischer
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 472 | -2.1% | ||
77 |
Nathan Xu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 460 | – | ||
78 |
Duncan Henderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 442 | – | ||
79 |
Jeff Plum
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 426 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Zinan Shen
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Sorenson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | – |