Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ilya Evdokimov
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 11 | +3.2% | SB | |
2 |
Amro AL-WIR
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Rutter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Nils Wich-glasen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Grant Sanders
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Alex Lebed
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +1.9% | SB | |
7 |
Ben Dillard
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 4 | +7.6% | SB | |
8 |
Jonathan Tybur
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Bryar Long
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 2 | +1.0% | SB | |
10 |
Jon Reiter
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ethan Browne
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 758 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Mateusz Dubas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 738 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Gavin Jones
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 694 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Jonathan Panchak
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 679 | – | ||
15 |
Jake Haines
SJAC
|
SJAC | 644 | +1.7% | SB | |
16 |
Patrick Lester
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 637 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sean Swift
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 626 | +6.0% | SB | |
18 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 620 | – | ||
19 |
Jiro Batt
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 594 | – | PB | |
20 |
Tom Caps
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 442 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Patrick Groters
Giants Aquatics Aruba
|
Giants Aquatics Aruba | 663 | – | ||
22 |
Jason Menninger
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 633 | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
Nick Short
SJAC
|
SJAC | 620 | – | PB | |
24 |
Will Englehart
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 619 | +11.2% | PB | |
25 |
Jack Grandy
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 609 | – | PB | |
26 |
Blake Johnson
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 607 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jacob McCarran
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
28 |
Will Bonnett
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 604 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 599 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Cooper Muench
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 587 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nils Wich-glasen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 865 | +3.0% | SB | |
2 |
Ilya Evdokimov
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 864 | +2.2% | SB | |
3 |
Jonathan Rutter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 818 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Amro AL-WIR
Unattached
|
Unattached | 786 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Alex Lebed
Unattached
|
Unattached | 766 | +3.9% | SB | |
6 |
Bryar Long
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 752 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Jon Reiter
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 746 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Arsenio Bustos
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 745 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ben Dillard
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 741 | – | ||
10 |
Jonathan Tybur
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 739 | +1.3% | SB | |
11 |
Grant Sanders
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 738 | – | ||
12 |
Mateusz Dubas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 734 | -3.7% | ||
13 |
Jake Haines
SJAC
|
SJAC | 703 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Browne
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 693 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Jonathan Panchak
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 685 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Tom Caps
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 679 | +1.0% | SB | |
17 |
Ryan Lochte
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
18 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 667 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Sean Swift
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 665 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Gavin Jones
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 662 | – | ||
21 |
Patrick Lester
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 651 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Adam Baryenbruch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 647 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Jiro Batt
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 647 | – | PB | |
24 |
Will Bonnett
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 633 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Patrick Groters
Giants Aquatics Aruba
|
Giants Aquatics Aruba | 629 | – | ||
26 |
Cooper Muench
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 628 | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Blake Johnson
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 622 | +0.0% | SB | |
28 |
Jason Menninger
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 621 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 617 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Will Englehart
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 616 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jack Grandy
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 614 | +2.7% | PB | |
32 |
Nick Short
SJAC
|
SJAC | 611 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Jacob McCarran
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 607 | – | ||
34 |
Jack Banks
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 605 | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Nick Barrows
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 603 | -3.3% | ||
36 |
cooper gavin
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 601 | +2.9% | PB | |
37 |
Ben Spragg
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 595 | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Langston Weddington
Unattached
|
Unattached | 592 | +3.9% | SB | |
39 |
Clayton Whetstine
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 588 | -1.6% | ||
40 |
Brandon Thomas
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 588 | -0.1% | ||
41 |
Thomas Bartlett
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 581 | +3.9% | PB | |
42 |
Will Ayinon
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 580 | +3.6% | PB | |
43 |
Nathaniel Tunggal
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 576 | +3.5% | PB | |
44 |
Zane Roberts
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 575 | – | PB | |
45 |
Zach Brinson
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 572 | +4.1% | PB | |
46 |
Victor Kostov
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 569 | 0.0% | ||
47 |
tyler wood
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 567 | -2.7% | ||
48 |
Simon Hu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 566 | -0.4% | ||
49 |
Brock Rempe
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes
|
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes | 563 | -2.5% | ||
50 |
Tommy HIRSCH
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 555 | +1.0% | SB | |
51 |
Aidan Jimenez
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 541 | -0.2% | ||
52 |
Reese Whelan
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 541 | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Ethan Maconochie
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 541 | +1.4% | PB | |
54 |
Gabe Hawkins
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 533 | +0.6% | PB | |
55 |
Nathan Chen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 531 | – | ||
56 |
Nicholas Clervi
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 525 | +2.9% | PB | |
57 |
Jack Pillsbury
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 524 | – | ||
58 |
William Jameson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 523 | +0.7% | PB | |
59 |
MO Ortiz
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 522 | – | ||
60 |
Legend Jankowski
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 520 | – | PB | |
61 |
Kierro Stubbs
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 517 | +1.6% | PB | |
62 |
Blaise Swartwood
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 513 | – | PB | |
63 |
Brandon Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 512 | -0.1% | ||
64 |
Luke Cheung
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
65 |
Logan Deal
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes
|
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes | 504 | +3.6% | SB | |
66 |
Eli Budde
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 497 | – | ||
67 |
Dolan Grisbaum
SJAC
|
SJAC | 496 | – | ||
68 |
Evan Schroeder
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 490 | +0.1% | SB | |
69 |
Jackson Hall
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 464 | +2.8% | PB | |
70 |
Nick Fournier
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 442 | -0.2% | ||
71 |
Corey Rogness
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 435 | -5.5% | ||
72 |
Mason Hewko
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 432 | -5.0% | ||
73 |
Jair Jackson
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 408 | -6.2% | ||
74 |
Richy Romero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 403 | – | ||
75 |
J. P. Brunetti
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 402 | -6.1% | ||
– |
Tomas Peribonio
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anton Sveinn McKee
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ozan Kalafat
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Johnny Protano
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Ryan
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Doerwaldt
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aiden Bucaria
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
John Kaleta
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Liang
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Landon Nava
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zachary Erb
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 4 | – | ||
8 |
STUART ZHU
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 3 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Jack Kimmelshue
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Bryce Mortimer
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 644 | – | PB | |
12 |
Finnley Conklin
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 612 | – | PB | |
13 |
Caleb Rinchack
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 605 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Brody Schrepfer
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 575 | – | ||
15 |
Nate Pittroff
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 572 | – | PB | |
16 |
Johnathan Zimmer
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 561 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Alan Zhang
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 554 | – | PB | |
18 |
Caiden Bowers
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 544 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Josiah Yeomans
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 542 | +4.1% | SB | |
20 |
Kyle Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 511 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Zach Bubonovich
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 614 | – | ||
22 |
Aiden Kohanyi
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 609 | +3.4% | SB | |
23 |
Alex Cucu
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 586 | – | PB | |
24 |
Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 576 | – | PB | |
25 |
Aaron Wicklund
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 569 | – | ||
26 |
Bryce Rouzie
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 562 | – | PB | |
27 |
Justin hyacinthe
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 521 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Paul Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 521 | – | PB | |
29 |
Quinn Caputo
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 519 | – | ||
30 |
Sebastian Herrera
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 498 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Doerwaldt
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 657 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 646 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
John Kaleta
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 626 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
STUART ZHU
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 615 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Daniel Liang
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 612 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Zachary Erb
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 608 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 598 | – | PB | |
8 |
Landon Nava
Unattached
|
Unattached | 597 | – | PB | |
9 |
Aiden Bucaria
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 596 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Jack Kimmelshue
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 592 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Bryce Mortimer
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 592 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Alan Zhang
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 588 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Nate Pittroff
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 586 | – | PB | |
14 |
Caleb Rinchack
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 584 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Caiden Bowers
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 583 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Johnathan Zimmer
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 580 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Josiah Yeomans
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 579 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Finnley Conklin
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 576 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Kyle Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 565 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Brody Schrepfer
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 563 | -3.1% | ||
21 |
Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 562 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Alex Cucu
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 561 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Aiden Kohanyi
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 556 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Aaron Wicklund
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 555 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Zach Bubonovich
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 554 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Justin hyacinthe
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 549 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Paul Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 546 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Sebastian Herrera
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 537 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Quinn Caputo
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 532 | – | PB | |
30 |
Bryce Rouzie
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 531 | -1.4% | ||
31 |
Jake Hokanson
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 530 | – | PB | |
32 |
Raymond Martinez
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 526 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Brennan Jimenez
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 525 | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Ben Rosenthal
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 518 | +8.3% | SB | |
35 |
Rio Platt
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 517 | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Michael Cucu
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 514 | -3.3% | ||
37 |
Justin Sere
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 513 | -3.3% | ||
38 |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 510 | -5.7% | ||
39 |
Michael Venit
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 507 | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Benjamin Vaught
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 507 | +1.0% | PB | |
41 |
Matt Herfel
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 507 | -0.5% | ||
42 |
Jake Hansen
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 506 | -1.2% | ||
43 |
Michael Ferneini
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 501 | – | ||
44 |
Luke Savinovich
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 499 | -2.2% | ||
45 |
Jack Graham
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 495 | -2.4% | ||
46 |
William Kwan
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 482 | – | PB | |
47 |
Evan Heinz
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 477 | +2.2% | PB | |
48 |
Caleb del Rosario
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 474 | -3.6% | ||
49 |
Patrick Branon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 460 | +0.6% | PB | |
50 |
Marcoaurelio Lopez-Casula
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 438 | -6.4% | ||
51 |
Carter Whetstine
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 433 | -2.8% | ||
52 |
Lucas Tonk
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 394 | -6.4% | ||
– |
Alex Pierce
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | – | – | ||
– |
Max Pintchouk
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Konviser
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gary Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alan Cherches
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Jang
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Cakir
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arie Ioselevich
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Gluzman
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Singer
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | NS | – | – |