Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Page ADVAIT
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Caleb Kravitz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Eli SHOYAT
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 8 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Wesley Hyde
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brendan Peacock
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
sean Vizzard
SJAC
|
SJAC | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Shane Washart
SJAC
|
SJAC | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Dolan Grisbaum
SJAC
|
SJAC | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Jack VanDeusen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Craft
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Stuart Pliuskaitis
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | – | – | ||
13 |
Tommy Mitchell
SJAC
|
SJAC | – | – | ||
14 |
Micah Ginoza
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
15 |
Drew Jordan
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
16 |
Blakely Dean
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | – | ||
17 |
Alex Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Jackson Veltrop
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Brandon Thomas
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | – | ||
20 |
Ricky Helmboldt
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Ryan BLUMENFELD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
John Fitzsimmons
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Collin Davis
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Billy Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Makena Ginoza
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
26 |
Sam Chopper
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Lewis Mikesell
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
David Johnson
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | – | ||
29 |
Evan Trout
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | – | – | ||
30 |
Daniel Vasquez
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | – | – | PB | |
31 |
John Ransin
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | -2.2% | ||
32 |
tyler wood
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Joey Sims
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Eli Poole
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Conner Boatright
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Briscoe Beaton
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Justin Dostal
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tanner Jones
SJAC
|
SJAC | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Joao D'Elia Lapagesse Nas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aiden Hall
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nathan Bell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
David King
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Josh Cerny
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Gabe Windmiller
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
15 |
Owen Nye
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Carston Johnson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Patrick Branon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
John KOEBEL
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
19 |
JP Vanderloo
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Ben Davis
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Liam Connelly
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | – | ||
22 |
Stone Miller
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Armando Destrade
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Saadeddin Saadeddin
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | NS | – | – |