Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reka Gyorgy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Nicole FRANK
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Greta Gidley
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 8 | – | PB | |
5 |
Meghan Lynch
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 6 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Rylie Lopez
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lucy O'Neill
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lydia Palmer
SJAC
|
SJAC | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Grace Monahan
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Danielle Prekop
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Brooke-Lynn Clark
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 707 | ||
12 |
Caroline Benda
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 695 | PB | |
13 |
Molly Smyers
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 649 | ||
14 |
Olivia Sutter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 647 | ||
15 |
Kira MACMULLAN
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 636 | PB | |
16 |
Britney Denny
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 623 | PB | |
17 |
Mia Burke Dopson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 617 | PB | |
18 |
Ann Chappell Ellington
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 599 | ||
19 |
Alexa Szadorski
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 583 | ||
20 |
PJ Day
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 567 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Morgan Gore
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 654 | +0.1% | SB | |
22 |
Casey Fusco
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 651 | – | PB | |
23 |
Gabby McKee
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 628 | – | PB | |
24 |
Bella Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 622 | – | ||
25 |
Alex Volk
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 613 | – | PB | |
26 |
Isabella Roma
SJAC
|
SJAC | 603 | – | ||
27 |
Morgan Bagnall
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 596 | – | ||
28 |
Laura Gaffney
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 595 | – | ||
29 |
Abby Szadorski
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 591 | – | ||
30 |
Maggie Robbins
Scottsboro Swim Association
|
Scottsboro Swim Association | 575 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reka Gyorgy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 789 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Celina MARQUEZ
Unattached
|
Unattached | 743 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Greta Gidley
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 739 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Rylie Lopez
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 730 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Meghan Lynch
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 724 | – | ||
7 |
Nicole FRANK
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 711 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Lucy O'Neill
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 701 | +6.2% | PB | |
9 |
Lydia Palmer
SJAC
|
SJAC | 698 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Grace Monahan
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 679 | – | ||
11 |
Danielle Prekop
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 672 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Molly Smyers
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 671 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Brooke-Lynn Clark
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 670 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Kira MACMULLAN
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 665 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mia Burke Dopson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 655 | +2.4% | SB | |
16 |
Caroline Benda
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 655 | +1.0% | SB | |
17 |
Britney Denny
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 636 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Ann Chappell Ellington
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 636 | -3.3% | ||
19 |
PJ Day
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 636 | +0.0% | SB | |
20 |
Alexa Szadorski
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 632 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Olivia Sutter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 632 | – | ||
22 |
Alex Volk
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 625 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Isabella Roma
SJAC
|
SJAC | 624 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Casey Fusco
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 614 | +1.0% | SB | |
25 |
Maggie Robbins
Scottsboro Swim Association
|
Scottsboro Swim Association | 613 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Morgan Gore
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 612 | -2.2% | ||
27 |
Laura Gaffney
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 610 | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Bella Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 607 | – | ||
29 |
Gabby McKee
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 605 | +2.8% | SB | |
30 |
Morgan Bagnall
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 603 | – | PB | |
31 |
Abby Szadorski
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 603 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Kelly Kim
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 598 | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Izzy Verheyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 589 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Rachael Horne
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 588 | – | ||
35 |
Cassidy Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 587 | -4.5% | ||
36 |
Pearl Kluger
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 575 | -2.2% | ||
37 |
Anya Pelshaw
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 573 | +5.2% | SB | |
38 |
Abby Flood
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 568 | +1.2% | PB | |
39 |
Mackenzie Tucker
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 568 | +0.3% | SB | |
40 |
Crissy Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 562 | – | ||
41 |
Sydney McCallie
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 556 | -2.5% | ||
42 |
Sophia Sichtnik
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 554 | +5.7% | PB | |
43 |
Sami Lingo
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 554 | -1.5% | ||
44 |
Kelsa Dator
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 551 | – | ||
45 |
Zoe Davis
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 550 | – | ||
46 |
Jackie Scheneman
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 548 | +0.6% | PB | |
47 |
Erin Morie
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 548 | +1.5% | PB | |
48 |
Aisling Allen
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 541 | -3.1% | ||
49 |
Catherine Crampton
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team
|
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team | 540 | – | ||
50 |
Kate Helminiak
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 537 | -1.8% | ||
51 |
Kimberly Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 534 | +0.6% | SB | |
52 |
Isabella Caballero
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 528 | -4.7% | ||
53 |
Lizzie Smeitzer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 526 | – | ||
54 |
Anna Cate Maher
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 514 | -2.4% | ||
55 |
Olivia Haskell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 512 | -2.9% | ||
56 |
Kailin Griffith
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 508 | -3.1% | ||
57 |
Mia Sinkiewicz
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 504 | -1.7% | ||
58 |
Teresa Draves
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 498 | -1.6% | ||
59 |
Jane Fomuso
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 474 | -0.2% | ||
– |
Justine Murdock
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alana Barthel
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Cooley
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Fiona Schere
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 7 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Hayes
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Lainy Kruger
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Rosie MURPHY
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 8 | +1.0% | SB | |
4 |
Lainey Mullins
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrea Zeebe
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Grace Black
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ava Chavez
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Kylee Sullivan
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Evie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 2 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Amber Smith
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Maggie Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 702 | – | ||
12 |
Allison Dodd
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 681 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Amanda Witkus
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 671 | +2.8% | SB | |
14 |
Isabel Marstellar
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 657 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mairin Ludwig
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 642 | – | PB | |
16 |
riley bridgman
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 641 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Brooke Beede
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 627 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Morgan Thomas
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 623 | – | PB | |
19 |
Rylee Waslyn
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 622 | – | PB | |
20 |
Annabel Olivo
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 617 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Erica Jaffe
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 701 | +3.6% | PB | |
22 |
Rhian Neitzel
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 669 | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Ellery Ottem
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 669 | – | PB | |
24 |
Caitlin Hurley
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 647 | – | PB | |
25 |
Rachel Bockrath
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 642 | – | PB | |
26 |
Katie Fisher
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 640 | +1.7% | SB | |
27 |
Erin Budde
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 634 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alex Wayner
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 617 | – | PB | |
29 |
Molly Ivie
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes
|
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes | 586 | – | PB | |
30 |
Taylor Stockard
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 583 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Hayes
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 792 | – | ||
2 |
Lainy Kruger
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 761 | +2.6% | SB | |
3 |
Ava Chavez
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 748 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rosie MURPHY
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 741 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 739 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Evie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 702 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Lainey Mullins
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 698 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Andrea Zeebe
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 691 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Kylee Sullivan
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 684 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Amber Smith
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 683 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Grace Black
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 682 | +0.5% | SB | |
11 |
Maggie Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 680 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Morgan Thomas
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 677 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Mairin Ludwig
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 676 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Allison Dodd
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 674 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Isabel Marstellar
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 670 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
riley bridgman
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 665 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Brooke Beede
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 663 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Rylee Waslyn
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 660 | +0.6% | SB | |
19 |
Annabel Olivo
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 654 | – | PB | |
20 |
Amanda Witkus
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
21 |
Katie Fisher
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 651 | -2.5% | ||
22 |
Rhian Neitzel
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 648 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Rachel Bockrath
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 645 | +0.1% | SB | |
24 |
Erica Jaffe
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 643 | -4.5% | ||
25 |
Caitlin Hurley
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 637 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Erin Budde
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 637 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Taylor Stockard
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 635 | +0.7% | SB | |
28 |
Alex Wayner
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 634 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Mabry Bishop
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 631 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Ellery Ottem
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 628 | +1.5% | SB | |
31 |
Molly Ivie
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes
|
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes | 624 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Wyllo Hanson
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 621 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Karen Austin
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 619 | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Micaela Sierra
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 615 | -1.9% | ||
35 |
Marybrooke Chandler
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 612 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Logan Betkey
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 610 | – | PB | |
37 |
Alayna Henage
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 610 | -3.1% | ||
38 |
Delaney Rose Cox
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 608 | +1.9% | SB | |
39 |
KATY PACHER
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 607 | +0.3% | SB | |
40 |
Savina Villani
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 606 | +5.1% | PB | |
41 |
Sydney Herr
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 605 | -0.1% | ||
42 |
Penny Lazar
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 604 | +1.0% | SB | |
43 |
Chloe Otten
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 604 | -1.4% | ||
44 |
Diya Ackerman-Vallala
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 604 | – | PB | |
45 |
Kira Agne
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 603 | -1.2% | ||
46 |
Layla Welsch
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 598 | -1.6% | ||
47 |
Kallyn Buirski
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 596 | -1.4% | ||
47 |
Alyssa Tunggal
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 596 | +1.8% | PB | |
49 |
Sadie Brown
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 594 | – | PB | |
50 |
Katie Lynch
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 594 | – | PB | |
51 |
Skyla Lang
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 593 | +1.5% | SB | |
52 |
Annie Honkamp
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 593 | -2.4% | ||
53 |
Anna Phelps
SJAC
|
SJAC | 592 | -1.0% | ||
54 |
Cara Dominici
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 591 | – | ||
55 |
Belise Swartwood
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 590 | – | PB | |
56 |
Sallie Herndon
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 590 | -2.4% | ||
57 |
Julijana Jelic
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 589 | -0.8% | ||
58 |
MG King
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | -1.7% | ||
59 |
Rachael Brown
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 586 | -0.5% | ||
60 |
Kaylee Wu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 583 | -0.6% | ||
61 |
Ellen Lange
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 582 | -1.7% | ||
62 |
Piper Price
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 582 | -0.9% | ||
63 |
Grace Morgan
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 581 | +2.3% | PB | |
64 |
Sophie Kiryk
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 579 | -1.4% | ||
65 |
Ava Stallmeyer
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 576 | -1.1% | ||
66 |
Lauren Masters
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 575 | -2.9% | ||
67 |
Alex Harner
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 575 | -1.1% | ||
68 |
Isabella Lord
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 573 | +1.3% | SB | |
69 |
Carly Yeagle
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 573 | +0.3% | PB | |
70 |
Alexandra Stern
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 573 | -3.6% | ||
71 |
Paige Cook
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 572 | -2.4% | ||
72 |
Katie Susi
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 570 | -2.9% | ||
72 |
Audrey Smith
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 570 | +2.0% | SB | |
74 |
Kate Deykin
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 570 | -2.7% | ||
75 |
Grace Bodrock
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 570 | -2.6% | ||
76 |
Florence Lo
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 569 | – | PB | |
76 |
Samantha Lee
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 569 | +0.1% | PB | |
78 |
Caitlin Horning
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 569 | -1.5% | ||
79 |
Claire Neilly
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 568 | -2.1% | ||
80 |
Ala Killen
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 557 | -3.3% | ||
81 |
Cameron Smith
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 556 | -2.1% | ||
82 |
Abi Winnicki
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 555 | -2.5% | ||
83 |
Lauren Palacios
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 554 | -2.4% | ||
84 |
Evelyn Buetow
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 553 | – | PB | |
85 |
Ali Bragg
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 553 | +1.3% | SB | |
86 |
Hope Xayaveth
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 548 | – | PB | |
87 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 548 | -4.0% | ||
88 |
Sydney Jee
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 546 | +4.2% | PB | |
89 |
Sophia Schorr
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 544 | +0.6% | PB | |
90 |
Addison Wicklund
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 543 | -3.9% | ||
91 |
Amalie Claus-Udarbe
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 541 | -6.3% | ||
92 |
Riley Quinn
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 541 | +7.3% | SB | |
93 |
Caroline Costantini
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 532 | -2.7% | ||
94 |
Emma Foth
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 532 | -1.4% | ||
95 |
Lily Mitchell
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 527 | -2.4% | ||
96 |
Ella Russell
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 525 | -4.1% | ||
97 |
Campbell Steere
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 521 | +1.1% | SB | |
98 |
Mia Verwoest
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 519 | -0.1% | ||
99 |
Maeve Hogan
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 502 | – | ||
100 |
Grace Sorensen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 497 | – | PB | |
101 |
Nina LaRosa
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 488 | -0.8% | ||
102 |
Ashley Gutshall
Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club
|
Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 486 | – | PB | |
103 |
Amylia Higgins
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 483 | – | ||
– |
Payton Foster
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Sala Yasumi
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Brooke Shadduck
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Brown
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erin Son
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Makenna O'Brien
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Witt Cooke
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Denise Phelan
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalia Diaz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dorothy Amato
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – |