Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Clifford
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 563 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Rylee Nepple
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 552 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addie Rose Bullock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 11 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Sherridon Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Malia Francis
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 8 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Krystal Lara
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 7 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Yulduz Kuchkarova
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Alana Barthel
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Zhada Fields
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Celina MARQUEZ
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Justine Murdock
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 760 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Danielle Dani Ghine
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 708 | – | ||
13 |
Amber Myers
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 690 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Kyleigh Tankard
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 674 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kacey McKenna
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 647 | – | ||
16 |
Katelyn Bergin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 642 | – | ||
17 |
CJ Song
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 637 | +5.2% | PB | |
18 |
Bettina Boszormenyi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 626 | – | ||
19 |
Molly Smyers
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 599 | – | ||
20 |
Maddy Hensler
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 581 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Grace Monahan
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
21 |
Kelly Kim
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 625 | – | ||
23 |
Hannah Hall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 625 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Bella Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 617 | – | PB | |
25 |
Mia Burke Dopson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 616 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Gabby McKee
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 612 | – | ||
27 |
Teigen Detta
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 608 | – | PB | |
28 |
Olivia Henderson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
29 |
Maggie Ivie
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes
|
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes | 584 | – | ||
30 |
Morgan Bagnall
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 538 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sherridon Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 806 | – | ||
2 |
Krystal Lara
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 752 | +1.6% | SB | |
3 |
Celina MARQUEZ
Unattached
|
Unattached | 747 | -3.5% | ||
4 |
Addie Rose Bullock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 742 | +5.7% | SB | |
7 |
Malia Francis
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 707 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Yulduz Kuchkarova
Unattached
|
Unattached | 705 | – | ||
9 |
Zhada Fields
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 704 | – | ||
10 |
Alana Barthel
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 703 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Justine Murdock
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 697 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Danielle Dani Ghine
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 682 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Katelyn Bergin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 662 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
CJ Song
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 659 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Amber Myers
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 657 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Kyleigh Tankard
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 647 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Bettina Boszormenyi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 637 | – | ||
18 |
Kacey McKenna
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 616 | -6.3% | ||
19 |
Molly Smyers
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
20 |
Maddy Hensler
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 604 | -3.7% | ||
21 |
Grace Monahan
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
22 |
Hannah Hall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 602 | -3.7% | ||
23 |
Kelly Kim
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 593 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Maggie Ivie
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes
|
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes | 587 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Bella Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 586 | – | ||
26 |
Gabby McKee
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 585 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Mia Burke Dopson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 583 | -1.8% | ||
28 |
Teigen Detta
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 581 | – | ||
29 |
Olivia Henderson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 578 | -3.2% | ||
31 |
Mara Manion
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 572 | -3.6% | ||
30 |
Morgan Bagnall
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 572 | – | PB | |
32 |
Meghan Armstrong
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 569 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Ann Chappell Ellington
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 568 | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Colleen FURGESON
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 566 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Rylee Nepple
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 554 | -3.3% | ||
35 |
Emma Clifford
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 554 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Delaney Younger
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 551 | -2.5% | ||
38 |
Jackie Scheneman
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 550 | -3.6% | ||
39 |
morgan mangum
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 546 | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Crissy Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 546 | – | ||
41 |
Norah Rome
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 546 | – | PB | |
42 |
Lizzie McDevitt
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 541 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Isabelle Bauer
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes
|
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes | 540 | -2.4% | ||
44 |
Morgan Gore
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 537 | -4.2% | ||
45 |
Mia Li
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 532 | -3.4% | ||
46 |
Ali Roche
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 528 | – | ||
47 |
Casey Fusco
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 524 | -1.0% | ||
48 |
Morgan Schield
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 514 | -4.2% | ||
49 |
Addy Foreman
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 513 | -1.8% | ||
50 |
Kimberly Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 496 | -2.5% | ||
51 |
Olivia Haskell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 495 | -2.9% | ||
52 |
Morgan Porter
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 494 | – | ||
53 |
Sachi Tanizaki-Hudson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 488 | -4.3% | ||
54 |
Caitlyn Clements
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 486 | -3.5% | ||
55 |
Alex Volk
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 485 | -5.0% | ||
56 |
Elizabeth Penniman
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 485 | +0.6% | PB | |
57 |
Emily Murphy
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 464 | +1.2% | SB | |
58 |
Kate Pearson
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 463 | -2.6% | ||
59 |
Mia Sinkiewicz
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 462 | -1.3% | ||
60 |
Willa Sarcone
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 435 | -4.2% | ||
– |
Ethena Conzemius
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
DANIELLE MCNERNEY
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katelyn Cabral
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tori Rucker
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 11 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Athena Meneses Kovacs
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Mabel Koff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gaby VanBrunt
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jade Castro
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrea Zeebe
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Grace Black
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Erica Jaffe
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 3 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Brooke Beede
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Mabry Bishop
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Sarah Evans
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 6 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Rosie MURPHY
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 1 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Payton Foster
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 668 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Susie Lee
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 640 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Ella Jo Piersma
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 639 | – | PB | |
14 |
Delaney Rose Cox
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 636 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alden White
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 632 | – | PB | |
16 |
Asma Khan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 625 | – | ||
17 |
Mackenzie Ferguson
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 623 | – | ||
18 |
Alex Downing
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kensi Elwell
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 611 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Annabel Olivo
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 602 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Caitlin Horning
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 687 | – | PB | |
22 |
Phoebe Mayo
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 652 | – | PB | |
23 |
Amber Smith
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 638 | – | ||
24 |
Alex Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 634 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ella Schrader
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 629 | – | PB | |
26 |
Faith Rudowski
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 628 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Jessi Wigham
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 617 | – | ||
28 |
Isabel Marstellar
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 609 | – | PB | |
29 |
Hannah Wieczorek
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 593 | – | PB | |
30 |
Morgan Thomas
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 575 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 765 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Sarah Evans
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 742 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Athena Meneses Kovacs
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 732 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rosie MURPHY
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 722 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Jade Castro
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 708 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Gaby VanBrunt
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 706 | – | PB | |
5 |
Leah Hayes
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 691 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Andrea Zeebe
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 655 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Mabry Bishop
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 654 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Mabel Koff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 653 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Grace Black
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 653 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Brooke Beede
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 647 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Erica Jaffe
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 645 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Kensi Elwell
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 633 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Alden White
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 631 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Payton Foster
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 630 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Mackenzie Ferguson
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 629 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Alex Downing
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 627 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Delaney Rose Cox
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 621 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Ella Jo Piersma
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 619 | +0.2% | SB | |
19 |
Asma Khan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 615 | +0.0% | PB | |
20 |
Annabel Olivo
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 611 | -2.8% | ||
21 |
Susie Lee
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 609 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Hannah Wieczorek
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 607 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Jessi Wigham
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 602 | +0.7% | SB | |
24 |
Alex Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 601 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Phoebe Mayo
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 598 | -2.8% | ||
26 |
Faith Rudowski
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 597 | -2.5% | ||
27 |
Isabel Marstellar
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 596 | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Morgan Thomas
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 595 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Caitlin Horning
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 594 | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Amber Smith
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 590 | -2.1% | ||
31 |
Ella Schrader
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 585 | – | ||
32 |
Rachel Bockrath
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 584 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
zody bennett
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 582 | +1.2% | SB | |
34 |
Allison Dodd
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 581 | +1.6% | PB | |
35 |
Em Fekete
SJAC
|
SJAC | 579 | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Sydney Herr
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 571 | -2.7% | ||
37 |
Alivia Scott
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 567 | -1.6% | ||
38 |
Abby Zane
SJAC
|
SJAC | 567 | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Leila Nasrallah
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
40 |
Alyssa McHale
SJAC
|
SJAC | 566 | -0.6% | ||
41 |
Phoebe Yoder
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 565 | -1.0% | ||
42 |
Kat Gagnon
SJAC
|
SJAC | 563 | +3.4% | PB | |
42 |
Ava Hamblett
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 563 | – | ||
44 |
Bry Bellile
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 560 | -1.3% | ||
45 |
Sydney Elwell
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 557 | -1.7% | ||
46 |
Molly Ivie
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes
|
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes | 555 | -1.6% | ||
47 |
Tehani Kong
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 555 | +0.4% | PB | |
47 |
Quinn White
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 555 | – | PB | |
49 |
Melanie Schweikert
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 553 | -1.6% | ||
50 |
Reese Yauger
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 551 | -0.7% | ||
51 |
Mia Verwoest
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 547 | +5.8% | SB | |
51 |
Evie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 547 | -4.9% | ||
53 |
Clarke Doyle
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 546 | -0.6% | ||
54 |
Skye Bilger
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 542 | -1.0% | ||
55 |
Ashley Case
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 541 | +3.9% | PB | |
56 |
Emma Henry
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 541 | +0.5% | PB | |
57 |
Ellie Ricken
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 539 | +3.4% | SB | |
58 |
KATY PACHER
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 538 | -2.1% | ||
59 |
Maggie Johnson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 536 | -2.6% | ||
60 |
Marybrooke Chandler
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 535 | +2.0% | PB | |
61 |
Maria DelMonte
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 534 | -2.5% | ||
62 |
Bethany Weber
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 534 | -1.1% | ||
63 |
Karen Austin
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 533 | -1.6% | ||
64 |
Madeline Basa
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 531 | -3.1% | ||
65 |
Elena Dudkina
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 530 | -2.6% | ||
65 |
Taylor Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 530 | -0.3% | ||
67 |
Julijana Jelic
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 529 | -1.8% | ||
68 |
Calissa Kissinger
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 528 | -3.7% | ||
69 |
Casey Tingen
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 527 | -3.2% | ||
70 |
Hope Xayaveth
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 517 | – | PB | |
71 |
Sarah Michael
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 516 | -4.5% | ||
72 |
Gisella Wright
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 516 | -4.3% | ||
73 |
Min Joo Kim
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 514 | -3.5% | ||
74 |
Sydney Derkevorkian
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 512 | +4.4% | PB | |
75 |
Jen Reiter
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 510 | -2.9% | ||
76 |
Lauren Helminiak
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 509 | -1.8% | ||
77 |
Kassidy Cummings
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 509 | -2.7% | ||
78 |
Taylor Horan
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 504 | +1.6% | PB | |
79 |
Becca Siegel
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 503 | +1.9% | PB | |
80 |
Gigi Alaish
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 499 | -1.7% | ||
81 |
Katherine Rasmussen
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 498 | -3.1% | ||
82 |
Natalie Gockerman
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 496 | – | PB | |
83 |
Emma Hare
SJAC
|
SJAC | 492 | – | ||
84 |
Ali Bragg
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 481 | – | ||
85 |
courtney McKeown
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 479 | -5.0% | ||
86 |
Grace Bodrock
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 478 | -6.0% | ||
87 |
Harper McLean
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 459 | -5.0% | ||
88 |
Bree Faulkner
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 441 | +0.2% | SB | |
– |
Savannah Acker
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caitlyn Riordan
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Phelps
SJAC
|
SJAC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maya Schweikert
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | NS | – | – |