Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Farida Osman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Marina Spadoni
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Sherridon Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 8 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Miki Dahlke
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 7 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Flora MOLNAR
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Zhada Fields
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 5 | +2.4% | SB | |
7 |
Madelyn Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rebecca Moynihan
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
10 |
Greta Gidley
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Krystal Lara
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 742 | – | ||
12 |
Zsófia Kurdi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 728 | – | ||
13 |
Addie Rose Bullock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 706 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 701 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Amber Myers
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 699 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Meghan Lynch
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 698 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Fiona Schere
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 678 | – | ||
18 |
Yulduz Kuchkarova
Unattached
|
Unattached | 672 | – | ||
19 |
Ali Jackson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 671 | – | ||
20 |
Rachael Horne
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 642 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Celina MARQUEZ
Unattached
|
Unattached | 682 | – | ||
22 |
Lucy O'Neill
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 673 | – | ||
23 |
Emily Cooley
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 662 | +8.7% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Volk
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 651 | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Mia Burke Dopson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 647 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Morgan Bagnall
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 632 | – | PB | |
27 |
DANIELLE MCNERNEY
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 625 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Alana Barthel
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 623 | – | PB | |
29 |
Maggie Robbins
Scottsboro Swim Association
|
Scottsboro Swim Association | 623 | – | PB | |
30 |
Mara Manion
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 591 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Farida Osman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 826 | – | ||
2 |
Sherridon Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 794 | – | ||
3 |
Marina Spadoni
Unattached
|
Unattached | 791 | – | PB | |
4 |
Zhada Fields
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 765 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Miki Dahlke
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 759 | +3.4% | SB | |
6 |
Rebecca Moynihan
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 757 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Flora MOLNAR
Unattached
|
Unattached | 751 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Madelyn Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 737 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Greta Gidley
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 736 | +3.1% | SB | |
11 |
Addie Rose Bullock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 725 | – | PB | |
12 |
Krystal Lara
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 710 | – | ||
13 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 705 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Zsófia Kurdi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 703 | -3.6% | ||
15 |
Yulduz Kuchkarova
Unattached
|
Unattached | 685 | – | ||
16 |
Meghan Lynch
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 683 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Amber Myers
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 673 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Kyleigh Tankard
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 672 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Julimar Avila
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 671 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Ali Jackson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Fiona Schere
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 667 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Rachael Horne
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 664 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Lucy O'Neill
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 664 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Mia Burke Dopson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 655 | – | ||
25 |
Alana Barthel
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 654 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Alex Volk
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 654 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Morgan Bagnall
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 649 | – | PB | |
28 |
Emily Cooley
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 645 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Bettina Boszormenyi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | – | ||
30 |
Celina MARQUEZ
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | – | ||
30 |
Maggie Robbins
Scottsboro Swim Association
|
Scottsboro Swim Association | 644 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
DANIELLE MCNERNEY
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 643 | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Malia Francis
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 642 | -1.5% | ||
34 |
Mara Manion
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 640 | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Bella Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 637 | – | ||
37 |
Kailin Griffith
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 634 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Justine Murdock
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 634 | +2.7% | SB | |
39 |
Mia Li
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 631 | – | PB | |
40 |
Molly Smyers
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 630 | -1.9% | ||
41 |
Teigen Detta
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 629 | – | ||
42 |
Jasmine Mau
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
43 |
Marcella Figueroa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 625 | +4.5% | SB | |
44 |
Lydia Palmer
SJAC
|
SJAC | 623 | -1.1% | ||
45 |
Alexa Szadorski
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 619 | – | ||
46 |
Kacey McKenna
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 617 | -3.9% | ||
47 |
Colleen FURGESON
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 611 | -0.8% | ||
48 |
Ann Chappell Ellington
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 609 | -2.0% | ||
49 |
Anna Cate Maher
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 608 | +2.8% | PB | |
50 |
Laurel FINK
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 605 | -0.3% | ||
51 |
Kira MACMULLAN
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 604 | -2.0% | ||
52 |
Norah Rome
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 600 | – | PB | |
53 |
Corinne Kieser
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 600 | -4.7% | ||
54 |
Samantha Diaz
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 599 | +2.5% | SB | |
55 |
Rylee Nepple
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 594 | +0.5% | PB | |
56 |
Olivia Henderson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 588 | -2.9% | ||
57 |
Ethena Conzemius
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 587 | 0.0% | ||
58 |
Maggie Ivie
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes
|
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes | 587 | -1.8% | ||
59 |
Isabelle Bauer
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes
|
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes | 581 | +0.4% | SB | |
60 |
Kelly Kim
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 580 | +1.2% | PB | |
61 |
morgan mangum
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 577 | +1.4% | PB | |
62 |
Meghan Armstrong
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 576 | -2.4% | ||
63 |
Lizzie McDevitt
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 573 | -1.6% | ||
64 |
lauren Hervey
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 569 | -1.7% | ||
65 |
Emma Maust
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 567 | -1.0% | ||
66 |
Abby Flood
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 566 | +0.7% | SB | |
67 |
Caitlyn Clements
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 565 | -2.5% | ||
68 |
Kate Helminiak
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 564 | -1.6% | ||
69 |
Olivia Haskell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 555 | -0.2% | ||
70 |
Lauren Croll
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
71 |
Liv Geiger
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 551 | +1.1% | PB | |
72 |
Jackie Scheneman
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 551 | +1.6% | PB | |
73 |
Delaney Younger
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 550 | -1.2% | ||
74 |
Laura Gaffney
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 549 | -1.4% | ||
75 |
Ashley Dyer
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 541 | -1.9% | ||
76 |
Andrea Brenstrom
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 515 | +1.6% | SB | |
77 |
Emily Murphy
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 510 | +0.3% | SB | |
78 |
Abby Szadorski
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 510 | – | ||
79 |
PJ Day
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 503 | -2.3% | ||
80 |
Grace Donfield
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 441 | – | PB | |
– |
Juliana McDonald
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danielle Dani Ghine
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Hall
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Clifford
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carson Yoder
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katelyn Cabral
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 11 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Leah Hayes
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lainy Kruger
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 8 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ella Jo Piersma
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Athena Meneses Kovacs
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 5 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Lainey Mullins
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ellery Ottem
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 3 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Morgan Thomas
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ava Chavez
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 1 | -9.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 2 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
KATY PACHER
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 718 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gaby VanBrunt
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 704 | – | PB | |
13 |
Rachel Bockrath
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 689 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maggie Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 676 | – | ||
15 |
Amber Smith
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 666 | – | PB | |
16 |
Caitlin Hurley
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 643 | – | PB | |
17 |
Gisella Wright
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 636 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Gianna Miller
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | |
19 |
Annabel Olivo
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 628 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Brooke Beede
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 614 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Wyllo Hanson
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 738 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Andrea Zeebe
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 665 | – | PB | |
23 |
Grace Black
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 660 | – | PB | |
24 |
Hannah Wieczorek
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 641 | – | PB | |
25 |
Faith Rudowski
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 641 | +0.0% | SB | |
26 |
Mabry Bishop
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 639 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Bry Bellile
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 638 | +0.0% | SB | |
28 |
Zuzu Nwaeze
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 629 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Kyra Rabess
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
30 |
Logan Betkey
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 601 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lainy Kruger
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 765 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 748 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Leah Hayes
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 747 | – | ||
8 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 742 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Athena Meneses Kovacs
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 735 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ellery Ottem
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 721 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Lainey Mullins
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 717 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 716 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Ella Jo Piersma
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 715 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Morgan Thomas
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 715 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Ava Chavez
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 714 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Amber Smith
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 697 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
KATY PACHER
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 689 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Maggie Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 671 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Rachel Bockrath
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 670 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Gaby VanBrunt
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 666 | – | ||
16 |
Brooke Beede
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 664 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Annabel Olivo
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 663 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Gianna Miller
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 663 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Gisella Wright
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 656 | -3.1% | ||
19 |
Kensi Elwell
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 656 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Caitlin Hurley
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 655 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Hannah Wieczorek
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 652 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Wyllo Hanson
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 646 | -5.1% | ||
24 |
Grace Black
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 644 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Logan Betkey
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 642 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Andrea Zeebe
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
35 |
Erica Jaffe
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 638 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Bry Bellile
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 637 | -2.7% | ||
27 |
Mabry Bishop
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 637 | -2.2% | ||
29 |
Zuzu Nwaeze
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 636 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Faith Rudowski
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 633 | -2.7% | ||
31 |
Tehani Kong
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 633 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Kyra Rabess
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
33 |
Kylee Sullivan
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 630 | -1.1% | ||
34 |
Kaylee Wu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 628 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Isabel Marstellar
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 624 | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Caitlin Wham
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 624 | +0.9% | PB | |
37 |
Sydney Elwell
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 623 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Taylor Stockard
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 619 | +0.9% | PB | |
39 |
Bree Faulkner
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 618 | +1.6% | PB | |
40 |
Peyton Brehmer
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 614 | -1.2% | ||
41 |
Alyssa McHale
SJAC
|
SJAC | 613 | +0.9% | PB | |
42 |
Em Fekete
SJAC
|
SJAC | 611 | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Alex Pope
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 610 | +1.7% | PB | |
43 |
Clarke Doyle
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 610 | +2.6% | PB | |
45 |
Katie Fisher
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 609 | -1.1% | ||
46 |
Sydney Herr
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 607 | -1.1% | ||
47 |
Asma Khan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 605 | +2.5% | PB | |
48 |
Anna Solvason
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 603 | -0.4% | ||
49 |
Lauren Masters
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 602 | -1.6% | ||
50 |
Allison Dodd
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 602 | -1.8% | ||
51 |
Rhian Neitzel
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 600 | -0.5% | ||
51 |
Melanie Schweikert
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 600 | -0.9% | ||
53 |
Mia Verwoest
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 597 | -0.9% | ||
54 |
Ava Hamblett
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 595 | – | ||
55 |
Phoebe Yoder
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 595 | -2.0% | ||
56 |
Ashley Case
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 594 | -0.3% | ||
56 |
Alivia Scott
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 594 | +3.6% | PB | |
58 |
Alex Harner
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 593 | -2.2% | ||
59 |
Ella Schrader
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 592 | +5.3% | PB | |
60 |
Mairin Ludwig
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 589 | -3.2% | ||
61 |
Alex Downing
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 589 | -1.9% | ||
62 |
Riley Moorman
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 588 | +1.7% | PB | |
63 |
Jen Reiter
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 586 | -0.2% | ||
64 |
Natalie Gockerman
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 585 | -2.0% | ||
65 |
Taylor Horan
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 585 | -0.4% | ||
66 |
zody bennett
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
67 |
Quinn White
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 582 | – | PB | |
68 |
Madeline Basa
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 582 | -0.9% | ||
69 |
Abby Zane
SJAC
|
SJAC | 581 | -0.6% | ||
70 |
Ellen Lange
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 579 | 0.0% | ||
71 |
Alayna Henage
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 579 | +0.8% | PB | |
72 |
Audrey Smith
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 579 | +1.2% | SB | |
73 |
Casey Tingen
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 578 | -1.9% | ||
74 |
Lindsey Hervey
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 577 | – | PB | |
75 |
Sophia Schorr
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 576 | -0.3% | ||
76 |
Sammy McClintock
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 576 | – | ||
77 |
Mackenzie Ferguson
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 574 | -2.0% | ||
78 |
Maggie Johnson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 571 | -1.1% | ||
79 |
Leila Nasrallah
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
80 |
Abi Winnicki
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 567 | -3.3% | ||
81 |
Ella Russell
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 564 | -1.8% | ||
82 |
Megan Huntley
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 562 | – | ||
83 |
Lindsay Juhlin
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 560 | -2.3% | ||
84 |
Kira Agne
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 560 | -1.2% | ||
85 |
Cameron Smith
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 556 | +4.2% | PB | |
86 |
Isabella Rodriguez
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 555 | +2.0% | PB | |
87 |
Anamaria Ristic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 552 | +1.8% | SB | |
87 |
Paige Cook
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 552 | +0.2% | PB | |
89 |
Sydney Derkevorkian
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 551 | -2.8% | ||
90 |
courtney McKeown
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 551 | +0.3% | PB | |
91 |
Amylia Higgins
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 550 | -3.4% | ||
92 |
Anna Witt Cooke
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 550 | +0.3% | PB | |
93 |
Calissa Kissinger
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 549 | -1.1% | ||
94 |
Kassidy Cummings
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 548 | +0.5% | PB | |
95 |
Diya Ackerman-Vallala
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 547 | -3.3% | ||
95 |
Ava Stallmeyer
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 547 | +2.5% | PB | |
95 |
Katherine Rasmussen
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 547 | – | PB | |
98 |
Harper McLean
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 546 | -1.3% | ||
99 |
Skye Bilger
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 543 | +0.3% | SB | |
100 |
Caroline Costantini
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 542 | -2.5% | ||
101 |
Layla Welsch
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 541 | +1.0% | PB | |
102 |
Ashley Gutshall
Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club
|
Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 540 | -4.4% | ||
103 |
Isabella Lord
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 539 | -0.7% | ||
104 |
Cara Dominici
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 536 | – | ||
105 |
Addie Ludbrook
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 535 | – | PB | |
106 |
Maria DelMonte
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 532 | – | PB | |
107 |
Campbell Steere
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 527 | +5.9% | SB | |
108 |
Lauren Helminiak
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 520 | -2.1% | ||
109 |
Kamryn Keller
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 500 | -4.4% | ||
110 |
Savannah Acker
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 439 | -8.4% | ||
– |
Alex Wayner
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Denise Phelan
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sallie Herndon
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kate Stanley
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Becca Siegel
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Makenna O'Brien
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Martin
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Susie Lee
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caitlyn Riordan
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – |