Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Lochte
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | +1.2% | SB | |
2 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Kai Crews
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 8 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Ethan Beach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +1.6% | SB | |
6 |
Liam Bogart
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Sam Parker
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hans Hover
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sean Rogers
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ryan BRANON
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Sid Williams
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 739 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Miles Simon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 687 | – | PB | |
13 |
Matt Duren
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 683 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
JOAQUIN Vargas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 682 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 682 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Parker Knollman
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 665 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alexander Franklin
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 655 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Aaron Seymour
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 645 | – | ||
19 |
Trev McGovern
Unattached
|
Unattached | 633 | – | ||
20 |
Steven Aimable
Unattached
|
Unattached | 603 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Clayton Whetstine
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 707 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Patrick Groters
Giants Aquatics Aruba
|
Giants Aquatics Aruba | 691 | – | ||
23 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 652 | – | PB | |
24 |
Collin Davis
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 646 | +2.1% | PB | |
25 |
Roman San Juan
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 629 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Jack Dean
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 619 | +4.6% | PB | |
27 |
Brandon Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 613 | +4.4% | PB | |
28 |
BRYCE LLOYD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 608 | – | PB | |
29 |
Korbin Vera
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 576 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Lochte
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 767 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Kai Crews
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 731 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 697 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Hans Hover
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 684 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Liam Bogart
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 680 | +1.9% | SB | |
6 |
Ryan BRANON
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 675 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Keanan Dols
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 675 | +1.5% | SB | |
8 |
Ethan Beach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | -4.5% | ||
9 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 672 | -5.7% | ||
10 |
Sam Parker
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 671 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Sean Rogers
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 661 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Steven Aimable
Unattached
|
Unattached | 655 | -3.6% | ||
13 |
Miles Simon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 653 | +3.5% | SB | |
13 |
Trev McGovern
Unattached
|
Unattached | 653 | -4.5% | ||
15 |
Alexander Franklin
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 648 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Matt Duren
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 639 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Sid Williams
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 638 | +2.5% | SB | |
18 |
JOAQUIN Vargas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 636 | – | ||
19 |
Parker Knollman
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 633 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Aaron Seymour
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 627 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 622 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Collin Davis
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 622 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Clayton Whetstine
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 622 | -2.7% | ||
24 |
Patrick Groters
Giants Aquatics Aruba
|
Giants Aquatics Aruba | 614 | -4.2% | ||
25 |
Jack Dean
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 610 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Brandon Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 603 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Roman San Juan
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 601 | -1.8% | ||
28 |
Korbin Vera
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 601 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 599 | -5.0% | ||
30 |
BRYCE LLOYD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 597 | -2.5% | ||
31 |
Jack VanDeusen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 595 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 595 | – | ||
33 |
Alex Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 592 | -3.7% | ||
34 |
Dalton Fink
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 588 | -3.6% | ||
35 |
Zack West
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 584 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Bert Phung
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
37 |
Matthew Congiusta
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 576 | -4.3% | ||
38 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 561 | +2.1% | SB | |
39 |
Chris Guiliano
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 560 | -7.5% | ||
40 |
Drew Jalbert
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 556 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jonah Herring
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 552 | – | ||
42 |
Max Wehrmann
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 549 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Will Fuchs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 546 | -2.1% | ||
44 |
Joey Burns
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 543 | -5.3% | ||
45 |
Caleb Thomas
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 540 | -2.2% | ||
46 |
Noah Mascoll-Gomes
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
47 |
James Lyon
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 534 | -1.3% | ||
48 |
Aidan Crisci
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 534 | -1.4% | ||
49 |
Jacks Mitchell
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 528 | -2.6% | ||
50 |
Joe Koller
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 528 | +2.3% | SB | |
51 |
Noah Peters
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
52 |
Zach Bregoff
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 525 | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Daniel Decarlo
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 523 | -0.2% | ||
54 |
Victor Kostov
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 517 | -6.0% | ||
54 |
Blakely Dean
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 517 | +2.6% | SB | |
56 |
Zach Brinson
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 516 | – | PB | |
57 |
Nadav Granot
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 507 | +0.4% | PB | |
58 |
Lucas Calderon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 503 | -1.2% | ||
59 |
Tyler Olson
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 501 | -2.9% | ||
60 |
Toby Prince
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 500 | +0.3% | SB | |
61 |
Gabe Porter
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 498 | -2.2% | ||
62 |
Legend Jankowski
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 495 | -0.9% | ||
63 |
Michael Scripp
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 491 | -2.9% | ||
64 |
Bret Holt
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 486 | +2.4% | SB | |
65 |
Mac Russell
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 484 | +0.3% | PB | |
66 |
Nicholas Clervi
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 483 | -2.4% | ||
67 |
Sebastian Rosales Olivas
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 476 | -0.9% | ||
68 |
Patrick O'Connor
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 476 | – | PB | |
69 |
Andrew Helms
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 472 | -2.9% | ||
70 |
Caleb Munger
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 465 | -0.3% | ||
71 |
Jackson Hall
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 463 | -0.6% | ||
72 |
Tommy Mitchell
SJAC
|
SJAC | 462 | 0.0% | ||
73 |
Will Burkey
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 460 | -3.5% | ||
73 |
Joey Sims
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 460 | -7.8% | ||
75 |
Johnathan Walden
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 451 | -6.1% | ||
76 |
Sam Ragsdell
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 446 | – | PB | |
77 |
Aidan Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 445 | – | PB | |
78 |
Brett Reason
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 443 | +2.0% | PB | |
79 |
Antonio Arena
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 443 | – | ||
80 |
Micah Ginoza
Unattached
|
Unattached | 428 | – | PB | |
81 |
Jackson Moon
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 416 | +4.1% | SB | |
82 |
Alex Morreale
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 373 | -4.6% | ||
83 |
Nic Hakimian
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 369 | -4.7% | ||
84 |
William Kendrick
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 365 | +0.0% | SB | |
– |
Jackson Woodard
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | – | – | ||
– |
Jim Wells
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Glaser
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Jameson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Conners
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lucca Battaglini
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 8 | +8.1% | PB | |
4 |
Max Wilson
St Thomas Swimming Association
|
St Thomas Swimming Association | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Will Meyers
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gage Johnson
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Bryce Rouzie
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 3 | -3.3% | ||
9 |
Brady Calkins
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 2 | +7.4% | PB | |
10 |
Jay Gerloff
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Quinn Caputo
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 611 | – | PB | |
12 |
Bryan Zapata
Unattached
|
Unattached | 604 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Hufford
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 590 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Aidan Clements
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 587 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Sam Kamdin
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 580 | – | ||
16 |
Nathaniel Gorsuch
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 567 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 564 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Nareg Minassian
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 562 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ben Rosenthal
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 531 | – | PB | |
20 |
Erik Seicean
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 520 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Ian Rodgers
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 578 | – | PB | |
22 |
Stone Miller
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 570 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ben Mauldin
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 564 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Briscoe Beaton
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
25 |
Tripp Ix
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 551 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
David King
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 542 | – | PB | |
27 |
Tyler Caten
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 538 | – | PB | |
28 |
Oscar Best
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 503 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Aidan McGowan
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 499 | – | PB | |
– |
Jacob Bell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 |
Aidan Ochoa
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 556 | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 680 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Lucca Battaglini
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 672 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Max Wilson
St Thomas Swimming Association
|
St Thomas Swimming Association | 647 | – | ||
4 |
Brendan Conners
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 638 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Will Meyers
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 612 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 570 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Brady Calkins
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 568 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jay Gerloff
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 567 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Bryce Rouzie
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 560 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Gage Johnson
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 558 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Ryan Hufford
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 557 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Bryan Zapata
Unattached
|
Unattached | 555 | +1.7% | SB | |
13 |
Aidan Rikic
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 553 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Nathaniel Gorsuch
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 546 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Nareg Minassian
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 541 | -4.3% | ||
16 |
Aidan Clements
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 540 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Sam Kamdin
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 540 | -3.4% | ||
17 |
Ben Rosenthal
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 540 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Quinn Caputo
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 536 | – | PB | |
20 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 529 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Erik Seicean
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 527 | -3.2% | ||
22 |
Stone Miller
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 524 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Bell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 523 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Oscar Best
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 519 | -4.8% | ||
25 |
Briscoe Beaton
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 518 | – | ||
26 |
Ben Mauldin
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 517 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Tyler Caten
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 507 | -2.8% | ||
28 |
Aidan McGowan
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 507 | -4.3% | ||
29 |
Tripp Ix
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 503 | -1.9% | ||
30 |
Aidan Ochoa
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 501 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
David King
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 499 | +0.0% | PB | |
32 |
Ian Rodgers
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 497 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Carrick Shea
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 496 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Jake Hokanson
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 496 | – | PB | |
35 |
Teddy McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 492 | +0.2% | PB | |
36 |
Max McClung
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 491 | +1.0% | PB | |
37 |
Sam Castle
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes
|
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes | 485 | -1.6% | ||
38 |
Jack Sbrolla
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 484 | +2.1% | PB | |
39 |
Carter Whetstine
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 482 | -1.3% | ||
40 |
Will Porter
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 478 | -2.5% | ||
41 |
David Ware
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 477 | -1.9% | ||
41 |
Joe Swain
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 477 | -4.3% | ||
43 |
Tyler Kaminski
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 476 | -1.0% | ||
44 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 474 | -0.3% | ||
45 |
Michael Venit
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 473 | -3.8% | ||
46 |
Aidan Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 472 | -2.8% | ||
47 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 467 | -0.7% | ||
48 |
Alex Cucu
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 466 | -4.9% | ||
49 |
Mikey Weizeorick
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 450 | -1.1% | ||
50 |
William Mulgrew
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 449 | – | PB | |
51 |
Connor Solvason
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 448 | -0.7% | ||
52 |
Will Woodall
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 447 | +3.3% | PB | |
53 |
eli zimmerman
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 444 | -5.0% | ||
54 |
Taylor Matter
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 430 | -5.2% | ||
55 |
Michael Cucu
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 426 | -2.7% | ||
56 |
Andrew Song
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 424 | – | PB | |
57 |
Justin Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 410 | -4.2% | ||
57 |
Jonathan Alexander
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 410 | -3.6% | ||
– |
Cole Carden
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | – | – | ||
– |
Harrison Shoemaker
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Puccio
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Szypula
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Williams
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | NS | – | – |