Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Lochte
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Caeleb Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Grant Sanders
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 8 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Norbert Szabo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Keanan Dols
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | +1.8% | SB | |
6 |
Alex Lebed
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Jonathan Rutter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 3 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Miguel Cancel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Hunter Kim
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Drew Loy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 745 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Patrick Groters
Giants Aquatics Aruba
|
Giants Aquatics Aruba | 736 | – | ||
13 |
Sean Swift
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 729 | +6.0% | PB | |
14 |
Mateusz Dubas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 711 | +0.5% | SB | |
15 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 703 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Logan Ingerick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 683 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 682 | -3.1% | ||
18 |
Chris Guiliano
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 682 | – | PB | |
19 |
Shane Washart
SJAC
|
SJAC | 660 | – | PB | |
20 |
Blake Johnson
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 647 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Khader Baqlah
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 763 | +2.3% | SB | |
22 |
Alex Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 681 | – | PB | |
23 |
Aidan Crisci
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 675 | – | PB | |
24 |
Will Bonnett
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 663 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 653 | +2.2% | SB | |
26 |
BRYCE LLOYD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 650 | – | PB | |
27 |
Cole Lanting
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 645 | +4.7% | PB | |
28 |
Jason Menninger
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 633 | +4.0% | PB | |
29 |
Nick Barrows
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 615 | – | ||
30 |
Matthew Congiusta
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 597 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caeleb Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 861 | – | ||
2 |
Ryan Lochte
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 842 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Arsenio Bustos
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 842 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Norbert Szabo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 831 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Lebed
Unattached
|
Unattached | 817 | +2.3% | SB | |
6 |
Grant Sanders
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 811 | +2.2% | SB | |
7 |
Keanan Dols
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 776 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jonathan Rutter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 768 | +1.8% | SB | |
9 |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 747 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hunter Kim
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 740 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Miguel Cancel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 735 | -3.5% | ||
12 |
Nils Wich-glasen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 732 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
Logan Ingerick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 712 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Drew Loy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 707 | – | ||
15 |
Chris Guiliano
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 702 | +5.3% | SB | |
16 |
Alex Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 700 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Sean Swift
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 698 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 694 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Patrick Groters
Giants Aquatics Aruba
|
Giants Aquatics Aruba | 691 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Mateusz Dubas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Shane Washart
SJAC
|
SJAC | 679 | +5.2% | PB | |
22 |
Jonathan Tybur
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 671 | +0.8% | SB | |
23 |
Blake Johnson
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 666 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 664 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Cole Lanting
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 654 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Aidan Crisci
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 645 | -2.3% | ||
27 |
BRYCE LLOYD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 645 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Khader Baqlah
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
29 |
Matthew Congiusta
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 642 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Will Bonnett
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 633 | -2.7% | ||
31 |
Nick Barrows
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 626 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Jason Menninger
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 625 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Alex Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 622 | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Gavin Jones
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 615 | – | PB | |
35 |
Will Englehart
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 614 | +5.3% | SB | |
36 |
Nathaniel Tunggal
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 614 | +0.2% | SB | |
37 |
Eli SHOYAT
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 613 | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Nick Short
SJAC
|
SJAC | 612 | +0.7% | PB | |
39 |
Victor Kostov
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 612 | -1.3% | ||
40 |
Brandon Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 609 | – | PB | |
41 |
Brandon Thomas
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 608 | +0.2% | PB | |
42 |
Alex Craft
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 607 | -0.4% | ||
43 |
Will Fuchs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 607 | -0.8% | ||
44 |
Noah Peters
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
45 |
Matthew Ross
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 602 | +5.0% | PB | |
46 |
William Jameson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 601 | 0.0% | ||
47 |
Corey Rogness
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 601 | +4.0% | PB | |
48 |
Christopher Smith
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 600 | – | PB | |
49 |
sean Vizzard
SJAC
|
SJAC | 592 | +2.7% | PB | |
50 |
Ben Lee
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 592 | – | PB | |
51 |
Ryan Jee
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 588 | -5.8% | ||
51 |
Will Ayinon
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 588 | +0.5% | PB | |
53 |
James Lyon
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 588 | -2.3% | ||
54 |
Sam Goncharuk
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 586 | -2.8% | ||
55 |
Eli Poole
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 584 | +2.9% | PB | |
56 |
Simon Hu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 582 | -0.2% | ||
57 |
Ben Spragg
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 577 | -0.7% | ||
58 |
Eric Watson
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 575 | +0.7% | PB | |
59 |
Nathan Dragon
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 575 | – | PB | |
60 |
Jonah Herring
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 569 | – | PB | |
60 |
Jack DeMarco
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 569 | -0.7% | ||
62 |
Nicholas Clervi
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 566 | +0.2% | PB | |
63 |
Dolan Grisbaum
SJAC
|
SJAC | 565 | -2.3% | ||
64 |
Drew Jalbert
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 565 | – | ||
65 |
Ryan BLUMENFELD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 562 | +2.2% | PB | |
66 |
Jackson Veltrop
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 559 | +2.5% | PB | |
67 |
Sam Jones
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 559 | +1.0% | PB | |
68 |
Joey Burns
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 557 | – | PB | |
69 |
Thomas Bartlett
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 553 | +0.7% | SB | |
70 |
Gabe Hawkins
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 551 | +0.9% | PB | |
71 |
Brock Rempe
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes
|
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes | 550 | -1.4% | ||
72 |
Matt Stelmokas
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 549 | – | PB | |
73 |
Tommy HIRSCH
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 548 | +0.9% | SB | |
74 |
Michael Scripp
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 547 | -3.4% | ||
75 |
Jackson Woodard
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 545 | -2.2% | ||
76 |
Garrett Hoppman
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 545 | -3.4% | ||
77 |
John Fitzsimmons
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 544 | +1.9% | PB | |
78 |
Nick Wieczorek
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 538 | – | PB | |
79 |
Daniel Vasquez
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 536 | -3.6% | ||
80 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 535 | -3.4% | ||
81 |
Chris Forsey
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 534 | +0.1% | PB | |
82 |
Nadav Granot
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 531 | -2.0% | ||
83 |
Connor Cleveland
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 530 | -0.7% | ||
84 |
Cole Davin
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 526 | – | ||
85 |
Stefano MITCHELL
Unattached
|
Unattached | 526 | – | ||
86 |
Jackson Hall
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 526 | -0.2% | ||
87 |
Russel Svetlov
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 525 | +1.6% | PB | |
88 |
Blaise Swartwood
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
89 |
Andrew Jeffery
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 524 | +1.2% | PB | |
90 |
Noah Taylor
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 522 | -2.8% | ||
91 |
Jacob McCarran
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 521 | -0.6% | ||
92 |
Jack Pillsbury
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 521 | – | ||
93 |
MO Ortiz
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 518 | – | ||
94 |
Erik Eikenbary
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 518 | -1.6% | ||
95 |
Noah Prevost
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 517 | +4.4% | SB | |
96 |
Joey Sims
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 514 | -3.8% | ||
97 |
Eli Budde
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 513 | -0.5% | ||
98 |
Jared Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 512 | -4.7% | ||
99 |
Stuart Pliuskaitis
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 511 | -3.9% | ||
100 |
David Johnson
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 510 | -1.8% | ||
101 |
Logan Deal
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes
|
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes | 509 | +0.1% | SB | |
102 |
Ricky Helmboldt
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 508 | +3.3% | PB | |
103 |
Luca Aldewereld
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 504 | – | ||
104 |
Nathan Chen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 500 | – | ||
105 |
Nathan Keller
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
106 |
Jacob Teer
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 490 | -0.3% | ||
107 |
Evan Trout
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 481 | – | PB | |
107 |
Aidan Moudry
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 481 | -4.7% | ||
109 |
Luke Cheung
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 472 | – | ||
110 |
Jimmy Franck
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 458 | +0.1% | PB | |
111 |
Nick Dambra
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 456 | – | ||
– |
Tomas Peribonio
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Dillard
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jorge Depassier
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Haines
SJAC
|
SJAC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tom Caps
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ozan Kalafat
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jon Reiter
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mateusz Dubas
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Richy Romero
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Glazebnik
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Ryan
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jorge Depassier
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacks Mitchell
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Glaser
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Langston Weddington
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Merani
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 8 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Alan Cherches
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Bryce Rouzie
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alan Zhang
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nareg Minassian
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Drew Greene
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 627 | – | PB | |
12 |
Josiah Yeomans
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 625 | +6.9% | PB | |
13 |
Nate Pittroff
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 609 | +8.4% | PB | |
14 |
Zachary Erb
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 608 | – | PB | |
15 |
Finn Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 604 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kyle Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 599 | – | PB | |
17 |
Aidan Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 592 | – | PB | |
18 |
Paul Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 585 | – | PB | |
19 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 572 | – | PB | |
20 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 535 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Aiden Bucaria
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 628 | – | PB | |
22 |
Miles Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 622 | – | PB | |
23 |
Aaron Wicklund
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 618 | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
STUART ZHU
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 593 | – | PB | |
25 |
Nick Andrews
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 591 | – | ||
26 |
Aiden Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 586 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Jay Gerloff
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 577 | – | PB | |
28 |
Caiden Bowers
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 573 | – | PB | |
29 |
Tanner Jones
SJAC
|
SJAC | 571 | – | PB | |
30 |
David King
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 565 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Merani
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 711 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 704 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 690 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Alan Cherches
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 664 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Nareg Minassian
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 637 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 620 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 617 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Bryce Rouzie
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 609 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Alan Zhang
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 604 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Drew Greene
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 596 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Nate Pittroff
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 594 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Finn Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 593 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Zachary Erb
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 592 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Josiah Yeomans
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 589 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Kyle Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 587 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 587 | – | PB | |
17 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 584 | +5.2% | SB | |
18 |
Paul Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 582 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Aidan Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 582 | -3.0% | ||
19 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 582 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Aiden Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 580 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Caiden Bowers
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 577 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Nick Andrews
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 575 | – | PB | |
24 |
Miles Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 572 | – | ||
25 |
Tanner Jones
SJAC
|
SJAC | 570 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
David King
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 570 | +3.8% | PB | |
27 |
Aaron Wicklund
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 569 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Jay Gerloff
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 569 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
STUART ZHU
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 569 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Brady Calkins
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 566 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Aiden Bucaria
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 566 | -4.5% | ||
32 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 566 | -1.6% | ||
33 |
Caleb Rinchack
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 565 | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Austin Lara
Unattached
|
Unattached | 564 | +5.8% | PB | |
35 |
John Kaleta
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 558 | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Bryce Mortimer
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 553 | -2.9% | ||
37 |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 552 | -3.8% | ||
38 |
Quinn Caputo
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 550 | -4.2% | ||
39 |
Alex Cucu
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 548 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Aiden Hall
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 546 | +2.2% | PB | |
41 |
Conner Boatright
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 543 | -3.4% | ||
42 |
Daniel Schwabauer
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 543 | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Brody Schrepfer
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 542 | -0.3% | ||
44 |
Ian Rodgers
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 542 | -1.7% | ||
45 |
Joe Swain
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 541 | -2.8% | ||
45 |
Jack Kimmelshue
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 541 | -0.9% | ||
47 |
Sebastian Herrera
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 541 | +0.1% | PB | |
48 |
Tim Andrews
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 540 | – | PB | |
49 |
Lukas Bijleveld
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 540 | +3.2% | PB | |
50 |
Jake Hokanson
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 538 | – | PB | |
51 |
Luca Eckert
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 538 | -4.6% | ||
52 |
Jack Graham
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 536 | -1.3% | ||
53 |
Johnathan Zimmer
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 535 | -1.4% | ||
54 |
Tyler Kaminski
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 534 | -0.2% | ||
55 |
Matt Herfel
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 534 | 0.0% | ||
56 |
Caleb del Rosario
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 529 | – | PB | |
57 |
Alex Doerwaldt
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 522 | -0.9% | ||
58 |
Ethan Boyes
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 519 | – | ||
59 |
Finnley Conklin
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 519 | -2.9% | ||
60 |
Jacob Bell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 516 | +0.7% | PB | |
61 |
William Kwan
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 516 | – | PB | |
62 |
Ben Davis
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 516 | -4.1% | ||
63 |
Brennan Jimenez
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 515 | +1.3% | PB | |
64 |
Jake Hansen
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 514 | -2.5% | ||
65 |
Landon Nava
Unattached
|
Unattached | 512 | – | PB | |
66 |
Nathaniel Gorsuch
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 509 | -0.6% | ||
67 |
Gus Bried
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 509 | +2.0% | PB | |
67 |
Alex Pierce
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 509 | -0.5% | ||
69 |
Jackson McCarthy
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 508 | -0.3% | ||
70 |
Matvey Malinovski
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 508 | – | ||
71 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 502 | -3.9% | ||
72 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 499 | – | ||
73 |
Evan Heinz
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 498 | -0.4% | ||
74 |
Jager Ninke
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 492 | -3.8% | ||
75 |
Daevin Oey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 479 | -0.5% | ||
76 |
Michael Cucu
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 468 | -5.3% | ||
77 |
Justin Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 465 | – | PB | |
78 |
Matthew Judkins
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 464 | -2.5% | ||
79 |
eli zimmerman
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 459 | -7.8% | ||
– |
Gary Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Pintchouk
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Jang
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Cakir
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Hwang
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt McManus
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eli Romero
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Gluzman
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Brown
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arie Ioselevich
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | NS | – | – |