Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Winckler
DFAC
|
DFAC | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Danielle Beckwith
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kelly Hashoian
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Clair Martin
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Danielle Wenger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Taylor Andrews
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Katie Twitchell
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Lindsay Stedman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Susanne Paasch
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Kari Nettenstrom
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | +1.4% | SB | |
11 |
Alexandra Cabrera
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Missy Tobakos
M*G*M
|
M*G*M | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ali Winius
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Borja
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Molly Cox
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Nicole Drives
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Katie Kolster
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Maggie Pease
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Molley Pipkorn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Caitlin Pardi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Megan Kittilstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Riley Seidel
Rapids
|
Rapids | – | – | ||
23 |
Diandra Nero
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | – | ||
24 |
Dayna Nellis
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Margaret Debrauske
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Samantha Simon
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
27 |
Christine Bruno
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | – | ||
28 |
Krisa Kuffel
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | – | ||
29 |
Danielle Hanney
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Stephanie Ferschl
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Amanda Mortensen
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | – | ||
32 |
Jillian Brandl
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – |