Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2006 WI LSC 13&O Long Course Championships
Completed
Aug 3–6, 2006
LCM
WI
WI LSC 13&O Long Course Championships
Meet Dashboard
400 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
100 Back
200 Back
100 Breast
200 Breast
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
13 - 14
Age Group
All Age Groups
Open
13 - 14
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Graham Charlton
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
4:18.56
20
+1.0%
PB
2
Jeff Maxwell
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
4:23.81
17
–
3
Mike Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
Southwest Aquatic Team
4:26.97
16
–
4
Bobby Wolf
Southwest Aquatic Team
Southwest Aquatic Team
4:31.60
15
–
5
Spencer Rose
Elmbrook Swim Club
Elmbrook Swim Club
4:32.16
14
–
6
Theo Leclere
Waukesha Express Swim Team
Waukesha Express Swim Team
4:32.22
13
–
7
Chris Jenkyns
Lake Country Swim Team
Lake Country Swim Team
4:34.69
12
–
8
Brian Heiser
McFarland Spartan Sharks
McFarland Spartan Sharks
4:35.21
11
–
9
Peter Grenzow
McFarland Spartan Sharks
McFarland Spartan Sharks
4:38.37
9
–
10
Casey Murphy
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
4:40.04
7
–
11
Andrew Sumnicht
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
4:41.24
6
–
12
Jason Castillo
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
4:41.79
5
–
13
Eric Oberst
Waukesha Express Swim Team
Waukesha Express Swim Team
4:41.94
4
–
14
Ryan Finke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
Waukesha Express Swim Team
4:42.24
3
–
15
Ben Sjulson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
4:43.41
2
–
16
Jack Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
Southwest Aquatic Team
4:44.81
1
–
17
Matthew Friede
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers
4:45.80
–
–
18
Kaz Bohannon
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
4:46.00
–
–
19
Taylor Hernikl
Waukesha Express Swim Team
Waukesha Express Swim Team
4:48.58
–
–
20
Jack Donovan
Ozaukee Aquatics
Ozaukee Aquatics
4:55.66
–
–
21
Brandon Stedman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
Waukesha Express Swim Team
4:57.61
–
–
22
Joshua Werner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
Waukesha Express Swim Team
4:58.04
–
–
23
Matthew Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
5:00.09
–
–
24
Aiden Kohnhorst
Lake Country Swim Team
Lake Country Swim Team
5:01.87
–
–
25
Daniel Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
5:02.92
–
–
26
Alex Trusky
Southeastern Aquatics
Southeastern Aquatics
5:09.99
–
–
27
John Bushman
Green Bay Y
Green Bay Y
5:11.01
–
–
28
Zane Statz
Green Bay Y
Green Bay Y
5:19.35
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
800 Free Women
2
800 Free Men
3
200 Medley Relay Women (13 - 14)
4
200 Medley Relay Men (13 - 14)
5
200 Medley Relay Women
6
200 Medley Relay Men
7
200 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
8
200 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
9
200 Free Relay Women
10
200 Free Relay Men
11
100 Breast Women (15+, 13+, 13 - 14)
12
100 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
13
200 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
14
200 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
15
100 Fly Women
16
100 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
17
200 IM Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
18
200 IM Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
19
800 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
20
800 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
21
800 Free Relay Women
22
800 Free Relay Men
23
400 IM Women (13 - 14)
24
400 IM Men (13 - 14)
25
400 IM Women
26
400 IM Men
27
50 Free Women (15+, 13+, 13 - 14)
28
50 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
29
200 Breast Women
30
200 Breast Men
31
100 Back Women
32
100 Back Men
33
400 Free Women (13 - 14)
34
400 Free Men (13 - 14)
35
400 Free Women
36
400 Free Men
37
400 Medley Relay Women (13 - 14)
38
400 Medley Relay Men (13 - 14)
39
400 Medley Relay Women
40
400 Medley Relay Men
41
200 Back Women
42
200 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
43
100 Free Women
44
100 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
45
200 Fly Women
46
200 Fly Men
47
400 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
48
400 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
49
400 Free Relay Women
50
400 Free Relay Men
51
1500 Free Women
52
1500 Free Men
201
50 Free Women
212
200 IM Men
216
200 Back Men
220
200 Free Men
223
400 Free Women
301
50 Free Women
302
50 Free Men
304
100 Fly Men
307
100 Breast Women
308
100 Breast Men
310
100 Free Men
311
200 IM Women
319
200 Free Women
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving