1
|
Jamie Barrett
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
20
|
-0.9%
|
|
2
|
Katie Brueggemann
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Molly Southworth
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
|
16
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
4
|
Theresa Illgen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
15
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
5
|
Molly Finn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Lauren Mauel
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Margaret Debrauske
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
|
12
|
-0.1%
|
|
8
|
Ali Winius
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
11
|
0.0%
|
|
9
|
Diandra Nero
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Mary Stravinski
DFAC
|
DFAC
|
|
7
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
11
|
Jillian Olson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
6
|
-1.2%
|
|
12
|
Alexandra Cabrera
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Caitlin Budnik
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Lisa Piepenburg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Jessica Anderson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Hailey Foss
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
MO Schweitz
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Karla Riemer
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Susanne Paasch
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Michelle Goettge
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Emily Timm
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Sommer Kuhn
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Lauren Pietila
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Molley Pipkorn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Jessica Diel
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Kelly Baron
M*G*M
|
M*G*M
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Ana Osowski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Jaimee Hall
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Emily Schweitz
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Jessica Wolf
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
JENNIFER MCFARLAND
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Ann Davis
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Micheala Griffin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Chryssie Amini-Hajibashi
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Carolyn Morris
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Mel Bresnahan
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Jamie Olson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Corey Snyder
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Samantha Simon
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Anna Brooks
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Danielle Grzywa
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Ash Mielke
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Taylor Merryfield
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Ashleigh Slamann
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Amanda Ellmaker
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Amy Mueller
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Kristen Trudell
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Bess Cooley
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Kimberli Carlson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Kiersten Yeazel
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Laura Green
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Megan Herrick
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Michaela Howard
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Christine Bruno
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Alexis Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Dana Messerschmitt
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Carolanne Trilling
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|