Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brittany Kimmitt
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Amy Burback
DFAC
|
DFAC | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Taylor Merryfield
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Liz Bishop
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Caruso
DFAC
|
DFAC | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ruth Marks
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Theresa Illgen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Natalie Wallen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Krisa Kuffel
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 9 | ||
10 |
Jennifer Schober
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Dana Messerschmitt
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 6 | ||
12 |
Shelly Glaunert
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 5 | ||
13 |
Riley Seidel
Rapids
|
Rapids | 4 | ||
14 |
Andrea Wallach
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | ||
16 |
Brianna Dietz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 |
Anna Brooks
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 2 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 |
Anna Brooks
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 825 | ||
32 |
Jessica Grabow
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 637 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jennah Haney
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Emily Schwabe
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Annie Maercklein
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Brittany Walsh
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Hailey Schneider
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Clare Chamberlain
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Stirling Smith
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Taylor Crain
New London Area Aquatics
|
New London Area Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caryn Knight
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | ||
10 |
Lauren Lanphere
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Maiya Hilliard
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | ||
12 |
Morgan Briggs
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Chloe Bartuska
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 4 | ||
14 |
Jess Weeden
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | ||
15 |
Allyson Schmaling
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 2 | ||
16 |
Erin Cox
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | 1 |